Queen's Cup presented by Bangchak

Jun 28 - Jul 1

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Queen's Cup presented by Bangchak.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 07:20
Javier GALLEGOS0
10
  • 07:20
Chikkarangappa S.-8
10
  • 07:20
Chaiphat KOONMARK-10
GROUP 2
10
  • 07:30
Casey O'TOOLE-3
10
  • 07:30
Settee PRAKONGVECH-5
10
  • 07:30
William HARROLD-5
GROUP 3
10
  • 07:40
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI-4
10
  • 07:40
Tawit POLTHAI3
10
  • 07:40
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-5
GROUP 4
10
  • 07:50
Sangchai KAEWCHAROEN-4
10
  • 07:50
Kevin LEE-6
10
  • 07:50
Samuel CHIEN-3
GROUP 5
10
  • 08:00
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS2
10
  • 08:00
Josh YOUNGER4
10
  • 08:00
Siddikur RAHMAN2
GROUP 6
10
  • 08:10
Honey BAISOYA-7
10
  • 08:10
Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN5
10
  • 08:10
Thepbodin AMARANAN0
GROUP 7
10
  • 08:20
Kammalas NAMUANGRUK4
10
  • 08:20
Pasavee LERTVILAI-2
10
  • 08:20
Thammanoon SRIROJ-6
GROUP 8
10
  • 08:30
John CATLIN0
10
  • 08:30
Simon YATES-2
10
  • 08:30
Viraj MADAPPA-3
GROUP 9
10
  • 08:40
Ronnachai JAMNONG-2
10
  • 08:40
Sriprasit SAJAWAT4
10
  • 08:40
Sarit SUWANNARUT3
GROUP 10
10
  • 08:50
Worrasorn SUWANPANANG5
10
  • 08:50
Yutaka ARAKI1
10
  • 08:50
Dodge KEMMER-3
GROUP 11
10
  • 09:00
Himmat RAI1
10
  • 09:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ0
10
  • 09:00
Nakul VICHITRYUTHASASTR5
GROUP 12
10
  • 09:10
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG3
10
  • 09:10
Natthapong NIYOMCHON14
10
  • 09:10
Paul HARRIS2
GROUP 13
1
  • 07:20
Nirun SAE-UENG-2
1
  • 07:20
Tawan PHONGPHUN-4
1
  • 07:20
Johannes VEERMAN-11
GROUP 14
1
  • 07:30
Berry HENSON-8
1
  • 07:30
Steven JEFFRESS-2
1
  • 07:30
Wolmer MURILLO-5
GROUP 15
1
  • 07:40
Miguel CARBALLO-4
1
  • 07:40
Maverick ANTCLIFF-7
1
  • 07:40
Gareth PADDISON-2
GROUP 16
1
  • 07:50
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-8
1
  • 07:50
Javi COLOMO-10
1
  • 07:50
Prom MEESAWAT-10
GROUP 17
1
  • 08:00
Atiruj WINAICHAROENCHAI-7
1
  • 08:00
Khalin JOSHI-10
1
  • 08:00
Danthai BOONMA-12
GROUP 18
1
  • 08:10
Meechok PHANTHARAK-6
1
  • 08:10
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-5
1
  • 08:10
Wongsakorn PIKUNSAWAT-5
GROUP 19
1
  • 08:20
Jarin TODD-8
1
  • 08:20
WANG Wei-lun-8
1
  • 08:20
Jbe KRUGER-10
GROUP 20
1
  • 08:30
Ben CAMPBELL-8
1
  • 08:30
Paul PETERSON-8
1
  • 08:30
Natipong SRITHONG-12
GROUP 21
1
  • 08:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-8
1
  • 08:40
Tanapat PICHAIKOOL-11
1
  • 08:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-11
GROUP 22
1
  • 08:50
Rashid KHAN-8
1
  • 08:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-9
1
  • 08:50
Dino A GIACOMAZZI-9
GROUP 23
1
  • 09:00
Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN-5
1
  • 09:00
Miguel TABUENA-13
1
  • 09:00
Poom SAKSANSIN-10
GROUP 24
1
  • 09:10
Sihwan KIM-14
1
  • 09:10
Sadom KAEWKANJANA-12
1
  • 09:10
Scott VINCENT-12
GROUP 25
1
  • 09:20
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-14
1
  • 09:20
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-19
1
  • 09:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-15