Queen's Cup

Jun 15 - Jun 18

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Queen's Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:45
K PHAITHUNCHAROENSUK11
1
  • 06:45
Nuphan MARPRANEET17
1
  • 06:45
Lownaphum NAVISTHRIRA8
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:55
Wanich PETCHARIT3
1
  • 06:55
William CANNON-3
1
  • 06:55
Pijit PETCHKASEM5
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:05
Settee PRAKONGVECH3
1
  • 07:05
John Michael O'TOOLE6
1
  • 07:05
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:15
Sujjan SINGH1
1
  • 07:15
Janne KASKE1
1
  • 07:15
Arnond VONGVANIJ5
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:25
Casey O'TOOLE4
1
  • 07:25
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL6
1
  • 07:25
Rashid KHAN-7
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:35
Richard T. LEE9
1
  • 07:35
Angelo QUE-7
1
  • 07:35
Chapchai NIRAT-2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:45
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON27
1
  • 07:45
Chikkarangappa S.8
1
  • 07:45
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-3
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:55
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL0
1
  • 07:55
HUNG Chien-Yao-5
1
  • 07:55
Oscar ZETTERWALL12
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:05
Shubhankar SHARMA10
1
  • 08:05
Mitchell SLORACH4
1
  • 08:05
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT2
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:15
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW12
1
  • 08:15
Samuel CHIEN7
1
  • 08:15
Kasidit LEPKURTE5
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:25
Ratchapol JANTAVARA19
1
  • 08:25
William HARROLD-1
1
  • 08:25
Ronnachai JAMNONG8
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:35
Tawit POLTHAI2
1
  • 08:35
Yikeun CHANG3
1
  • 08:35
Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN-1
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:45
Witchayanon CHOTHIRUNRUNGRUENG10
10
  • 06:45
Puk PRADITTAN2
10
  • 06:45
Chanwoo KIM19
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:55
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI5
10
  • 06:55
Sangpil YOON2
10
  • 06:55
Panuwat MUENLEK1
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:05
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-6
10
  • 07:05
Chiragh KUMAR2
10
  • 07:05
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG5
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:15
Natipong SRITHONG6
10
  • 07:15
Juvic PAGUNSAN-7
10
  • 07:15
LU Wei-Chih5
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:25
Danthai BOONMA-5
10
  • 07:25
Gavin GREEN0
10
  • 07:25
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:35
Miguel TABUENA3
10
  • 07:35
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-7
10
  • 07:35
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-3
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:45
Shiv KAPUR0
10
  • 07:45
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN6
10
  • 07:45
Scott HEND-2
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:55
Todd SINNOTT7
10
  • 07:55
Carlos PIGEM-2
10
  • 07:55
Prayad MARKSAENG-7
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:05
Prom MEESAWAT-1
10
  • 08:05
Scott BARR8
10
  • 08:05
Poom SAKSANSIN6
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:15
Chawalit PLAPHOL0
10
  • 08:15
Jarin TODD5
10
  • 08:15
Natthapong NIYOMCHON3
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:25
Saris RATANAVADI14
10
  • 08:25
Ryan MCCORMICK7
10
  • 08:25
Masahiro KAWAMURA12
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:35
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL11
10
  • 08:35
Teenaruebet POOLSOMBUT10
10
  • 08:35
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-2
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:25
Sangchai KAEWCHAROEN9
1
  • 11:25
Thanpisit OMSIN4
1
  • 11:25
Poonnavich HIRAYAMA8
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:35
Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK12
1
  • 11:35
Wolmer MURILLO5
1
  • 11:35
Somsak KAOPRATUM6
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:45
Udorn DUANGDECHA-3
1
  • 11:45
Mithun PERERA-6
1
  • 11:45
Wisut ARTJANAWAT-1
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:55
Mardan MAMAT-1
1
  • 11:55
Terry PILKADARIS-2
1
  • 11:55
Boonchu RUANGKIT6
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:05
Lionel WEBER7
1
  • 12:05
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-2
1
  • 12:05
Keith HORNE-1
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:15
Rahil GANGJEE-2
1
  • 12:15
Nicholas FUNG-8
1
  • 12:15
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-9
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:25
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-3
1
  • 12:25
Jbe KRUGER-4
1
  • 12:25
Danny CHIA-5
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:35
Antonio LASCUNA1
1
  • 12:35
Jeev Milkha SINGH0
1
  • 12:35
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN5
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:45
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS2
1
  • 12:45
Siddikur RAHMAN-6
1
  • 12:45
Johannes VEERMAN2
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:55
Chaiphat KOONMARK5
1
  • 12:55
Sihwan KIM6
1
  • 12:55
Nirun SAE-UENG6
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:05
Worrasorn SUWANPANANG4
1
  • 13:05
Ye Htet AUNG5
1
  • 13:05
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH2
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:15
Apisit NIMNUAL1
1
  • 13:15
Supakrit RATTANAKAMPHOL3
1
  • 13:15
Phanuvich ONCHU-1
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:25
Parathakorn SUYASRI-1
10
  • 11:25
Suteepat PRATEEPTIENCHAI12
10
  • 11:25
Chirat JIRASUWAN-3
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:35
Pisitchai THIPPONG10
10
  • 11:35
Arjun PRASAD6
10
  • 11:35
Jaturon DUANGPHAICHOOM9
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:45
Nitithorn THIPPONG-5
10
  • 11:45
Micah Lauren SHIN-3
10
  • 11:45
Philip MATSSON14
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:55
Brian JUNG10
10
  • 11:55
Ben LEONG5
10
  • 11:55
Thammanoon SRIROJ5
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:05
Steve LEWTON6
10
  • 12:05
Sung LEE7
10
  • 12:05
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL2
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:15
Marcus BOTH2
10
  • 12:15
Daisuke KATAOKA-6
10
  • 12:15
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT4
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:25
Junya KAMESHIRO0
10
  • 12:25
OUYANG Zheng 10
10
  • 12:25
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK2
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:35
Jason KNUTZON0
10
  • 12:35
Kwanchai TANNIN7
10
  • 12:35
Michael TRAN6
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:45
Prin SIRISOMMAI20
10
  • 12:45
Daniel ZULUAGA1
10
  • 12:45
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN-3
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:55
Pasavee LERTVILAI-7
10
  • 12:55
Teemu PUTKONEN1
10
  • 12:55
Gunn CHAROENKUL-2
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:05
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-4
10
  • 13:05
Brett MUNSON10
10
  • 13:05
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN-1
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:15
Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN8
10
  • 13:15
Khattawan POOKAWANACH9
10
  • 13:15
Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA3