Queen's Cup

Jun 15 - Jun 18

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Queen's Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:20
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH2
1
  • 07:20
Johannes VEERMAN0
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:30
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK6
1
  • 07:30
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS-1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:40
Marcus BOTH1
1
  • 07:40
Tawit POLTHAI8
1
  • 07:40
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:50
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT7
1
  • 07:50
Chiragh KUMAR0
1
  • 07:50
Sangpil YOON8
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:00
Teemu PUTKONEN5
1
  • 08:00
Puk PRADITTAN4
1
  • 08:00
Apisit NIMNUAL7
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:10
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-1
1
  • 08:10
Daniel ZULUAGA9
1
  • 08:10
Antonio LASCUNA5
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:20
Janne KASKE4
1
  • 08:20
Sujjan SINGH-1
1
  • 08:20
Panuwat MUENLEK3
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:30
Jason KNUTZON1
1
  • 08:30
Jeev Milkha SINGH9
1
  • 08:30
Junya KAMESHIRO0
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:40
Shiv KAPUR1
1
  • 08:40
Chawalit PLAPHOL-2
1
  • 08:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-2
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:50
Gavin GREEN-1
1
  • 08:50
Phanuvich ONCHU2
1
  • 08:50
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN0
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:05
Wisut ARTJANAWAT0
1
  • 09:05
Keith HORNE-4
1
  • 09:05
Mardan MAMAT5
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:15
Parathakorn SUYASRI0
1
  • 09:15
William HARROLD6
1
  • 09:15
Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN2
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:25
Prom MEESAWAT-1
1
  • 09:25
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN0
1
  • 09:25
Gunn CHAROENKUL-5
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:35
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-3
1
  • 09:35
Terry PILKADARIS0
1
  • 09:35
Rahil GANGJEE-3
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:45
Scott HEND-1
1
  • 09:45
Carlos PIGEM7
1
  • 09:45
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT1
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:55
Chapchai NIRAT-3
1
  • 09:55
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-9
1
  • 09:55
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN0
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:05
Udorn DUANGDECHA0
1
  • 10:05
Micah Lauren SHIN1
1
  • 10:05
Chirat JIRASUWAN3
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:20
William CANNON-1
1
  • 10:20
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-6
1
  • 10:20
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-3
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:30
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-4
1
  • 10:30
Jbe KRUGER-4
1
  • 10:30
Danny CHIA-9
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:40
Nitithorn THIPPONG1
1
  • 10:40
Danthai BOONMA-4
1
  • 10:40
HUNG Chien-Yao-9
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:50
Mithun PERERA-1
1
  • 10:50
Siddikur RAHMAN-5
1
  • 10:50
Daisuke KATAOKA-3
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:00
Prayad MARKSAENG-7
1
  • 11:00
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-7
1
  • 11:00
Pasavee LERTVILAI-7
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:10
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-6
1
  • 11:10
Rashid KHAN-8
1
  • 11:10
Angelo QUE-9
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:20
Nicholas FUNG-11
1
  • 11:20
Juvic PAGUNSAN-10
1
  • 11:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-10