Queen's Cup

Jun 15 - Jun 18

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Queen's Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Daniel ZULUAGA12
1
  • 06:50
Jeev Milkha SINGH4
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Sangpil YOON9
1
  • 07:00
Tawit POLTHAI10
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
Apisit NIMNUAL12
1
  • 07:10
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT4
1
  • 07:10
Carlos PIGEM9
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
William HARROLD7
1
  • 07:20
Mardan MAMAT7
1
  • 07:20
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK9
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Antonio LASCUNA4
1
  • 07:30
Teemu PUTKONEN15
1
  • 07:30
Janne KASKE8
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Chirat JIRASUWAN-1
1
  • 07:40
Panuwat MUENLEK12
1
  • 07:40
Puk PRADITTAN8
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
Phanuvich ONCHU8
1
  • 07:50
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL2
1
  • 07:50
Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN4
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
Nitithorn THIPPONG4
1
  • 08:00
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH1
1
  • 08:00
Micah Lauren SHIN-4
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:10
Jason KNUTZON4
1
  • 08:10
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-3
1
  • 08:10
Shiv KAPUR4
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:20
Marcus BOTH2
1
  • 08:20
Udorn DUANGDECHA3
1
  • 08:20
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN3
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:35
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN-4
1
  • 08:35
Terry PILKADARIS1
1
  • 08:35
Parathakorn SUYASRI-2
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:45
Wisut ARTJANAWAT-2
1
  • 08:45
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN1
1
  • 08:45
Junya KAMESHIRO2
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:55
Chiragh KUMAR-1
1
  • 08:55
Mithun PERERA-2
1
  • 08:55
Johannes VEERMAN-3
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:05
William CANNON-2
1
  • 09:05
Prom MEESAWAT-3
1
  • 09:05
Scott HEND0
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:15
Sujjan SINGH2
1
  • 09:15
Gavin GREEN1
1
  • 09:15
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT8
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:25
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS-3
1
  • 09:25
Chawalit PLAPHOL-1
1
  • 09:25
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-2
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:35
Chapchai NIRAT-2
1
  • 09:35
Daisuke KATAOKA1
1
  • 09:35
Phachara KHONGWATMAI2
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:50
Danthai BOONMA-5
1
  • 09:50
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA7
1
  • 09:50
Rahil GANGJEE-4
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:00
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI0
1
  • 10:00
Jbe KRUGER-8
1
  • 10:00
Keith HORNE-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:10
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-4
1
  • 10:10
Siddikur RAHMAN-4
1
  • 10:10
Gunn CHAROENKUL-4
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:20
Pasavee LERTVILAI-7
1
  • 10:20
Prayad MARKSAENG-9
1
  • 10:20
Piya SWANGARUNPORN1
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:30
Angelo QUE-9
1
  • 10:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-6
1
  • 10:30
Rashid KHAN-9
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:40
Danny CHIA-8
1
  • 10:40
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-14
1
  • 10:40
HUNG Chien-Yao-13
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:50
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-11
1
  • 10:50
Nicholas FUNG-15
1
  • 10:50
Juvic PAGUNSAN-12