Queen's Cup

Jun 14 - Jun 17

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Queen's Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Narinrit TANTRAKUL6
1
  • 06:50
Hyun-Bin PARK13
1
  • 06:50
Shaaban HUSSIN7
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Napat SIRITAT6
1
  • 07:00
Kodai ICHIHARA8
1
  • 07:00
Nadeem INYAT8
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
Natthapong NIYOMCHON12
1
  • 07:10
Gavin FLINT2
1
  • 07:10
Ron HARVEY JR.2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT11
1
  • 07:20
Yoshinobu TSUKADA7
1
  • 07:20
Paul DONAHOO7
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Pasamet POGAMNERD5
1
  • 07:30
Corey HARRIS3
1
  • 07:30
Gunn CHAROENKUL3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Phakorn PONGVANIT4
1
  • 07:40
Nils FLOREN4
1
  • 07:40
Adam GROOM-2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA2
1
  • 07:50
Kunal BHASIN4
1
  • 07:50
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN1
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
Pol KEMMARAT5
1
  • 08:00
Jaakko MAKITALO15
1
  • 08:00
Thitipat PHATAM13
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:10
Jung-Ho PARK3
1
  • 08:10
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS9
1
  • 08:10
Apisit NIMNUAL8
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:20
Pravee VISALKIT1
1
  • 08:20
Derek MCKENZIE8
1
  • 08:20
Jonathan MOORE1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
Panuwat MUENLEK0
1
  • 08:30
Chiang Chen-chih 4
1
  • 08:30
Varan ISRABHAKDI8
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:40
Wutti ANUTARACHOTIKUN16
1
  • 08:40
Ryuichi TAYASU6
1
  • 08:40
Chawinroj KROBTEERANON3
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT1
10
  • 06:50
Martin ROMINGER4
10
  • 06:50
Giwhan KIM2
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:00
Steve LEWTON1
10
  • 07:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND7
10
  • 07:00
Miguel TABUENA-4
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:10
Guy WOODMAN1
10
  • 07:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL3
10
  • 07:10
Anirban LAHIRI0
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-1
10
  • 07:20
Siddikur RAHMAN-1
10
  • 07:20
Himmat RAI-1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:30
Chawalit PLAPHOL6
10
  • 07:30
LU Wei-Chih4
10
  • 07:30
Kieran PRATT5
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:40
Prayad MARKSAENG-2
10
  • 07:40
Scott HEND10
10
  • 07:40
Juvic PAGUNSAN4
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:50
Benjamin FOX11
10
  • 07:50
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA4
10
  • 07:50
Guido VAN DER VALK-1
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ2
10
  • 08:00
Ross BAIN5
10
  • 08:00
Daisuke MARUYAMA3
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:10
Sung LEE2
10
  • 08:10
Udorn DUANGDECHA11
10
  • 08:10
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT5
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:20
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW0
10
  • 08:20
Quincy QUEK6
10
  • 08:20
Chia-Shen HSU3
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:30
Jia-Yu LU2
10
  • 08:30
Wisut ARTJANAWAT5
10
  • 08:30
Sukree OTHMAN3
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:40
Kasidit LEPKURTE3
10
  • 08:40
Ajeetesh SANDHU7
10
  • 08:40
Michael TRAN10
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:40
Pijit PETCHKASEM2
1
  • 11:40
Tanutchan PUAKTES13
1
  • 11:40
Jay BAYRON3
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL0
1
  • 11:50
Chiragh KUMAR5
1
  • 11:50
Marcus BOTH4
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:00
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL5
1
  • 12:00
Joongkyung MO3
1
  • 12:00
Darren BECK6
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:10
Boonchu RUANGKIT-4
1
  • 12:10
Mardan MAMAT3
1
  • 12:10
Zaw MOE1
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:20
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-3
1
  • 12:20
David GLEESON3
1
  • 12:20
Angelo QUE6
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:30
CHAN Yih-shin 9
1
  • 12:30
Chapchai NIRAT10
1
  • 12:30
Scott BARR2
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:40
Prom MEESAWAT6
1
  • 12:40
Daisuke KATAOKA2
1
  • 12:40
Rick KULACZ0
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:50
Chih Bing LAM1
1
  • 12:50
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-1
1
  • 12:50
Adilson DA SILVA2
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:00
Mars PUCAY-1
1
  • 13:00
Thammanoon SRIROJ5
1
  • 13:00
Danny CHIA5
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:10
Antonio LASCUNA0
1
  • 13:10
Kwanchai TANNIN
1
  • 13:10
Seukhyun BAEK-3
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:20
Samuel CYR1
1
  • 13:20
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI7
1
  • 13:20
Wade ORMSBY3
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:30
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-3
1
  • 13:30
Blair WILSON3
1
  • 13:30
Siriwong SUWANNASRI5
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:40
Chirat JIRASUWAN3
10
  • 11:40
Elmer SALVADOR6
10
  • 11:40
Intajak NUNTAPANIT14
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:50
KOH Deng Shan5
10
  • 11:50
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH1
10
  • 11:50
Tim STEWART5
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:00
Adam BLYTH1
10
  • 12:00
Javi COLOMO-1
10
  • 12:00
Teerawat POIPONG13
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:10
Masanori KOBAYASHI3
10
  • 12:10
Anthony KANG10
10
  • 12:10
Pasavee LERTVILAI5
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:20
Somkiat SRISA-NGA4
10
  • 12:20
Joonheui LEE5
10
  • 12:20
Thepbodin AMARANAN3
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:30
Soonsang HONG-2
10
  • 12:30
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG3
10
  • 12:30
Pablo HERRERIA7
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:40
Darren TAN6
10
  • 12:40
Apichart PAPITAK10
10
  • 12:40
CHAN Shih-Chang1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:50
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-1
10
  • 12:50
Matthew ROSENFELD9
10
  • 12:50
Ratchapol JANTAVARA2
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:00
Ben LEONG3
10
  • 13:00
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI9
10
  • 13:00
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN11
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:10
Lindsay M RENOLDS5
10
  • 13:10
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-1
10
  • 13:10
Ekalak WAISAYAKUL4
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:20
Vuttipong PUANGKAEW7
10
  • 13:20
Anura ROHANA6
10
  • 13:20
Porameth SONTHIRATI5
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:30
Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT4
10
  • 13:30
Shakhawat SOHEL5
10
  • 13:30
Chavalit BOVORNSIRIKIAT15