Queen's Cup

Jun 14 - Jun 17

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Queen's Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Elmer SALVADOR12
1
  • 06:50
Chirat JIRASUWAN12
1
  • 06:50
Intajak NUNTAPANIT28
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH1
1
  • 07:00
KOH Deng Shan7
1
  • 07:00
Tim STEWART7
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
Adam BLYTH9
1
  • 07:10
Javi COLOMO1
1
  • 07:10
Teerawat POIPONG19
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
Anthony KANG14
1
  • 07:20
Pasavee LERTVILAI9
1
  • 07:20
Masanori KOBAYASHI1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Thepbodin AMARANAN10
1
  • 07:30
Joonheui LEE12
1
  • 07:30
Somkiat SRISA-NGA2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG3
1
  • 07:40
Soonsang HONG3
1
  • 07:40
Pablo HERRERIA13
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
Darren TAN12
1
  • 07:50
Apichart PAPITAK16
1
  • 07:50
CHAN Shih-Chang4
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
Matthew ROSENFELD10
1
  • 08:00
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI2
1
  • 08:00
Ratchapol JANTAVARA7
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:10
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN14
1
  • 08:10
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI16
1
  • 08:10
Ben LEONG2
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:20
Lindsay M RENOLDS7
1
  • 08:20
Ekalak WAISAYAKUL13
1
  • 08:20
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN6
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
Vuttipong PUANGKAEW9
1
  • 08:30
Porameth SONTHIRATI5
1
  • 08:30
Anura ROHANA10
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:40
Shakhawat SOHEL10
1
  • 08:40
Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT9
1
  • 08:40
Chavalit BOVORNSIRIKIAT34
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:50
Tanutchan PUAKTES6
10
  • 06:50
Pijit PETCHKASEM12
10
  • 06:50
Jay BAYRON4
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:00
Marcus BOTH17
10
  • 07:00
Chiragh KUMAR6
10
  • 07:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL2
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:10
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL4
10
  • 07:10
Darren BECK8
10
  • 07:10
Joongkyung MO7
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:20
Zaw MOE2
10
  • 07:20
Boonchu RUANGKIT-1
10
  • 07:20
Mardan MAMAT7
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:30
Angelo QUE3
10
  • 07:30
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-2
10
  • 07:30
David GLEESON2
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:40
Scott BARR3
10
  • 07:40
Chapchai NIRAT11
10
  • 07:40
Yih-Shin CHAN11
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:50
Prom MEESAWAT11
10
  • 07:50
Rick KULACZ7
10
  • 07:50
Daisuke KATAOKA4
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:00
Adilson DA SILVA0
10
  • 08:00
Chih Bing LAM5
10
  • 08:00
Piya SWANGARUNPORN5
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:10
Thammanoon SRIROJ9
10
  • 08:10
Mars PUCAY4
10
  • 08:10
Danny CHIA12
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:20
Antonio LASCUNA2
10
  • 08:20
Seukhyun BAEK-1
10
  • 08:20
Kwanchai TANNIN
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:30
Samuel CYR0
10
  • 08:30
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI15
10
  • 08:30
Wade ORMSBY4
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:40
Blair WILSON17
10
  • 08:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN5
10
  • 08:40
Siriwong SUWANNASRI13
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
1
  • 11:40
Giwhan KIM11
1
  • 11:40
Martin ROMINGER2
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:50
Miguel TABUENA-5
1
  • 11:50
Steve LEWTON6
1
  • 11:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND12
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:00
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL7
1
  • 12:00
Guy WOODMAN1
1
  • 12:00
Anirban LAHIRI-3
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:10
Himmat RAI0
1
  • 12:10
Siddikur RAHMAN-4
1
  • 12:10
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-5
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:20
LU Wei-Chih9
1
  • 12:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL9
1
  • 12:20
Kieran PRATT7
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:30
Scott HEND10
1
  • 12:30
Juvic PAGUNSAN-2
1
  • 12:30
Prayad MARKSAENG2
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:40
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA4
1
  • 12:40
Benjamin FOX11
1
  • 12:40
Guido VAN DER VALK0
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:50
Ross BAIN9
1
  • 12:50
Daisuke MARUYAMA5
1
  • 12:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ7
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:00
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT6
1
  • 13:00
Udorn DUANGDECHA11
1
  • 13:00
Sung LEE3
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:10
Quincy QUEK10
1
  • 13:10
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW4
1
  • 13:10
Chia-Shen HSU4
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:20
Jia-Yu LU5
1
  • 13:20
Wisut ARTJANAWAT12
1
  • 13:20
Sukree OTHMAN7
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:30
Ajeetesh SANDHU9
1
  • 13:30
Michael TRAN9
1
  • 13:30
Kasidit LEPKURTE11
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:40
Narinrit TANTRAKUL11
10
  • 11:40
Shaaban HUSSIN12
10
  • 11:40
Hyun-Bin PARK13
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:50
Nadeem INYAT13
10
  • 11:50
Kodai ICHIHARA8
10
  • 11:50
Napat SIRITAT12
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:00
Natthapong NIYOMCHON16
10
  • 12:00
Ron HARVEY JR.7
10
  • 12:00
Gavin FLINT5
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:10
Paul DONAHOO7
10
  • 12:10
Yoshinobu TSUKADA7
10
  • 12:10
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT15
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:20
Pasamet POGAMNERD6
10
  • 12:20
Corey HARRIS7
10
  • 12:20
Gunn CHAROENKUL5
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:30
Nils FLOREN12
10
  • 12:30
Adam GROOM9
10
  • 12:30
Phakorn PONGVANIT10
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:40
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN1
10
  • 12:40
Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA1
10
  • 12:40
Kunal BHASIN8
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:50
Jaakko MAKITALO24
10
  • 12:50
Pol KEMMARAT8
10
  • 12:50
Thitipat PHATAM20
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:00
Apisit NIMNUAL9
10
  • 13:00
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS13
10
  • 13:00
Jung-Ho PARK6
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:10
Derek MCKENZIE15
10
  • 13:10
Pravee VISALKIT4
10
  • 13:10
Jonathan MOORE2
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:20
Chen-Chih CHIANG14
10
  • 13:20
Panuwat MUENLEK2
10
  • 13:20
Varan ISRABHAKDI11
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:30
Chawinroj KROBTEERANON7
10
  • 13:30
Wutti ANUTARACHOTIKUN19
10
  • 13:30
Ryuichi TAYASU7