Queen's Cup

Jun 14 - Jun 17

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Queen's Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:43
Chawinroj KROBTEERANON15
1
  • 06:43
Ryuichi TAYASU9
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Sukree OTHMAN11
1
  • 06:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ10
1
  • 06:50
Corey HARRIS17
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Kieran PRATT12
1
  • 07:00
Paul DONAHOO12
1
  • 07:00
Yoshinobu TSUKADA5
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Ron HARVEY JR.10
1
  • 07:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL10
1
  • 07:10
Lindsay M RENOLDS10
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Ratchapol JANTAVARA14
1
  • 07:20
Rick KULACZ4
1
  • 07:20
Mardan MAMAT5
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Joongkyung MO9
1
  • 07:30
Tim STEWART11
1
  • 07:30
KOH Deng Shan11
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Jung-Ho PARK15
1
  • 07:40
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT6
1
  • 07:40
Pasamet POGAMNERD8
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Steve LEWTON14
1
  • 07:50
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN12
1
  • 07:50
Chiragh KUMAR6
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Tanutchan PUAKTES9
1
  • 08:00
Jia-Yu LU8
1
  • 08:00
Daisuke MARUYAMA11
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:15
Gunn CHAROENKUL8
1
  • 08:15
Gavin FLINT6
1
  • 08:15
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN4
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:25
Porameth SONTHIRATI12
1
  • 08:25
Piya SWANGARUNPORN10
1
  • 08:25
Chih Bing LAM8
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:35
Pravee VISALKIT9
1
  • 08:35
Chia-Shen HSU3
1
  • 08:35
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW3
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:45
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA0
1
  • 08:45
Wade ORMSBY2
1
  • 08:45
Mars PUCAY1
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:55
Daisuke KATAOKA3
1
  • 08:55
CHAN Shih-Chang2
1
  • 08:55
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL8
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:05
Jay BAYRON7
1
  • 09:05
Sung LEE5
1
  • 09:05
Scott BARR10
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:15
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG6
1
  • 09:15
Soonsang HONG4
1
  • 09:15
Angelo QUE5
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:25
Panuwat MUENLEK-2
1
  • 09:25
Jonathan MOORE-2
1
  • 09:25
Prayad MARKSAENG0
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:35
Martin ROMINGER8
1
  • 09:35
Antonio LASCUNA3
1
  • 09:35
Ben LEONG7
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:50
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI6
1
  • 09:50
David GLEESON4
1
  • 09:50
Somkiat SRISA-NGA5
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:00
Zaw MOE4
1
  • 10:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL2
1
  • 10:00
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN5
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:10
Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA4
1
  • 10:10
Guy WOODMAN5
1
  • 10:10
Masanori KOBAYASHI9
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:20
Javi COLOMO3
1
  • 10:20
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH-4
1
  • 10:20
Guido VAN DER VALK-2
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:30
Himmat RAI1
1
  • 10:30
Samuel CYR8
1
  • 10:30
Adilson DA SILVA0
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:40
Seukhyun BAEK-2
1
  • 10:40
Boonchu RUANGKIT1
1
  • 10:40
Juvic PAGUNSAN-1
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT0
1
  • 10:50
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT1
1
  • 10:50
Anirban LAHIRI-2
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:00
Siddikur RAHMAN-4
1
  • 11:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-4
1
  • 11:00
Miguel TABUENA-4