Queen's Cup

Jun 14 - Jun 17

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Queen's Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 08:30
Gavin FLINT7
1
  • 08:30
Chiragh KUMAR4
1
  • 08:30
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT11
GROUP 2
1
  • 08:40
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI7
1
  • 08:40
Jay BAYRON7
1
  • 08:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG14
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:50
Ben LEONG6
1
  • 08:50
Jia-Yu LU11
1
  • 08:50
Pasamet POGAMNERD20
GROUP 4
1
  • 09:00
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL1
1
  • 09:00
Chih Bing LAM10
1
  • 09:00
Gunn CHAROENKUL14
GROUP 5
1
  • 09:10
Samuel CYR11
1
  • 09:10
Ryuichi TAYASU13
1
  • 09:10
Martin ROMINGER12
GROUP 6
1
  • 09:20
Tanutchan PUAKTES14
1
  • 09:20
Joongkyung MO10
1
  • 09:20
Pravee VISALKIT8
GROUP 7
1
  • 09:30
Arnond VONGVANIJ19
1
  • 09:30
Ron HARVEY JR.12
1
  • 09:30
Masanori KOBAYASHI13
GROUP 8
1
  • 09:40
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL8
1
  • 09:40
Piya SWANGARUNPORN18
1
  • 09:40
Lindsay M RENOLDS18
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:50
Tim STEWART18
1
  • 09:50
Sukree OTHMAN15
1
  • 09:50
Scott BARR9
GROUP 10
1
  • 10:00
KOH Deng Shan15
1
  • 10:00
Kieran PRATT20
1
  • 10:00
Daisuke MARUYAMA10
GROUP 11
1
  • 10:10
Porameth SONTHIRATI21
1
  • 10:10
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN12
1
  • 10:10
Paul DONAHOO13
GROUP 12
1
  • 10:20
Chawinroj KROBTEERANON24
1
  • 10:20
Ratchapol JANTAVARA21
1
  • 10:20
Steve LEWTON18
GROUP 13
1
  • 10:30
Corey HARRIS23
1
  • 10:30
Jung-Ho PARK22
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:30
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN8
1
  • 08:30
Somkiat SRISA-NGA8
1
  • 08:30
Guy WOODMAN7
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:40
Angelo QUE10
1
  • 08:40
Mardan MAMAT7
1
  • 08:40
Sung LEE8
GROUP 16
1
  • 08:50
Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA10
1
  • 08:50
Zaw MOE4
1
  • 08:50
Yoshinobu TSUKADA10
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:00
Soonsang HONG8
1
  • 09:00
David GLEESON11
1
  • 09:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN9
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:10
Javi COLOMO4
1
  • 09:10
Rick KULACZ5
1
  • 09:10
Antonio LASCUNA4
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:20
Daisuke KATAOKA9
1
  • 09:20
Chia-Shen HSU5
1
  • 09:20
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW7
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:30
Wade ORMSBY6
1
  • 09:30
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL2
1
  • 09:30
CHAN Shih-Chang10
GROUP 21
1
  • 09:40
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT2
1
  • 09:40
Himmat RAI-3
1
  • 09:40
Boonchu RUANGKIT0
GROUP 22
1
  • 09:50
Mars PUCAY6
1
  • 09:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT7
1
  • 09:50
Adilson DA SILVA3
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:00
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA4
1
  • 10:00
Juvic PAGUNSAN-4
1
  • 10:00
Prayad MARKSAENG-2
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:10
Guido VAN DER VALK-3
1
  • 10:10
Anirban LAHIRI-2
1
  • 10:10
Seukhyun BAEK2
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:20
Miguel TABUENA1
1
  • 10:20
Jonathan MOORE2
1
  • 10:20
Panuwat MUENLEK4
GROUP 26
1
  • 10:30
Siddikur RAHMAN-4
1
  • 10:30
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH-2
1
  • 10:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-7