Queen's Cup Bangkok Airways - SAT Samui Golf Tourn

Jun 13 - Jun 16

Prize money: 9,600,000THB
(approx. US$311,905)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Queen's Cup Bangkok Airways - SAT Samui Golf Tourn.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Sengyong KIM5
1
  • 06:50
CHOO Tze Huang10
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH9
1
  • 07:00
Hyun-Bin PARK2
1
  • 07:00
Peter RICHARDSON7
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
Giwhan KIM5
1
  • 07:10
Jay BAYRON4
1
  • 07:10
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS4
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
David PALM8
1
  • 07:20
Bryce EASTON6
1
  • 07:20
Chawinroj KROBTEERANON11
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Philip MATSSON5
1
  • 07:30
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI4
1
  • 07:30
Anton HAIG5
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Piya SWANGARUNPORN4
1
  • 07:40
Wisut ARTJANAWAT9
1
  • 07:40
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT5
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
Pravee VISALKIT9
1
  • 07:50
Chih Bing LAM1
1
  • 07:50
Innchoon HWANG5
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
Jeunghun WANG6
1
  • 08:00
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT5
1
  • 08:00
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN3
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:15
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL2
1
  • 08:15
Elias BERTHEUSSEN7
1
  • 08:15
Rahil GANGJEE1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:25
Mithun PERERA6
1
  • 08:25
Tawan PHONGPHUN5
1
  • 08:25
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:35
Samuel CYR2
1
  • 08:35
Matt STIEGER4
1
  • 08:35
Richard T. LEE2
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:45
Peter GUSTAFSSON8
1
  • 08:45
Antonio LASCUNA0
1
  • 08:45
Ryan MCCARTHY4
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:55
Wade ORMSBY-2
1
  • 08:55
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG1
1
  • 08:55
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-1
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:05
Grant JACKSON4
1
  • 09:05
Matt JAGER6
1
  • 09:05
Kasidit LEPKURTE1
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:15
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA2
1
  • 09:15
Udorn DUANGDECHA-2
1
  • 09:15
Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT1
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:25
Carlos PIGEM2
1
  • 09:25
Chase WRIGHT-1
1
  • 09:25
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-1
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT1
1
  • 09:40
Borworn CHAISRI0
1
  • 09:40
Jonathan MOORE1
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:50
Gunn CHAROENKUL4
1
  • 09:50
Jaakko MAKITALO1
1
  • 09:50
Hsu Mong-nan -5
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:00
Chris S RODGERS0
1
  • 10:00
HUNG Chien-Yao-2
1
  • 10:00
David LUTTERUS0
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-2
1
  • 10:10
Chawalit PLAPHOL-4
1
  • 10:10
Berry HENSON-3
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:20
Mardan MAMAT-4
1
  • 10:20
Chapchai NIRAT-5
1
  • 10:20
Elmer SALVADOR-3
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:30
Martin ROMINGER-5
1
  • 10:30
Steve LEWTON-5
1
  • 10:30
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA-5
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:40
Anirban LAHIRI-8
1
  • 10:40
Quincy QUEK-4
1
  • 10:40
Danny CHIA-3
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ-9
1
  • 10:50
Nicholas FUNG-6
1
  • 10:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-7
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:00
Siddikur RAHMAN-11
1
  • 11:00
Prayad MARKSAENG-10
1
  • 11:00
Daisuke KATAOKA-6