Queen's Cup Bangkok Airways - SAT Samui Golf Tourn

Jun 13 - Jun 16

Prize money: 9,600,000THB
(approx. US$311,905)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Queen's Cup Bangkok Airways - SAT Samui Golf Tourn.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Chawinroj KROBTEERANON16
1
  • 06:50
CHOO Tze Huang14
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Pravee VISALKIT18
1
  • 07:00
Wisut ARTJANAWAT11
1
  • 07:00
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH8
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
Peter GUSTAFSSON15
1
  • 07:10
David PALM14
1
  • 07:10
Elias BERTHEUSSEN10
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
Peter RICHARDSON9
1
  • 07:20
Matt JAGER7
1
  • 07:20
Mithun PERERA9
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Jeunghun WANG4
1
  • 07:30
Bryce EASTON8
1
  • 07:30
Tawan PHONGPHUN8
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT6
1
  • 07:40
Innchoon HWANG7
1
  • 07:40
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT9
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
Anton HAIG9
1
  • 07:50
Philip MATSSON7
1
  • 07:50
Giwhan KIM5
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
Sengyong KIM10
1
  • 08:00
Gunn CHAROENKUL3
1
  • 08:00
Grant JACKSON4
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:15
Ryan MCCARTHY9
1
  • 08:15
Matt STIEGER11
1
  • 08:15
Piya SWANGARUNPORN8
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:25
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI11
1
  • 08:25
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS7
1
  • 08:25
Jay BAYRON2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:35
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN3
1
  • 08:35
Carlos PIGEM4
1
  • 08:35
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA4
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:45
Richard T. LEE0
1
  • 08:45
Samuel CYR2
1
  • 08:45
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON3
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:55
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL10
1
  • 08:55
Hyun-Bin PARK-3
1
  • 08:55
Jaakko MAKITALO3
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:05
Jonathan MOORE2
1
  • 09:05
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-6
1
  • 09:05
Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT4
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:15
Kasidit LEPKURTE6
1
  • 09:15
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG5
1
  • 09:15
Rahil GANGJEE6
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:25
Chih Bing LAM1
1
  • 09:25
David LUTTERUS0
1
  • 09:25
Chris S RODGERS2
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:40
Borworn CHAISRI6
1
  • 09:40
Antonio LASCUNA-2
1
  • 09:40
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT3
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:50
Chase WRIGHT1
1
  • 09:50
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL2
1
  • 09:50
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL2
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:00
HUNG Chien-Yao-5
1
  • 10:00
Udorn DUANGDECHA0
1
  • 10:00
Wade ORMSBY-4
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:10
Danny CHIA2
1
  • 10:10
Elmer SALVADOR5
1
  • 10:10
Berry HENSON-2
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:20
Quincy QUEK-3
1
  • 10:20
Mardan MAMAT-3
1
  • 10:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL0
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:30
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA-6
1
  • 10:30
Steve LEWTON4
1
  • 10:30
Martin ROMINGER1
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:40
Chapchai NIRAT1
1
  • 10:40
Hsu Mong-nan -6
1
  • 10:40
Daisuke KATAOKA-9
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:50
Nicholas FUNG-3
1
  • 10:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-6
1
  • 10:50
Anirban LAHIRI-4
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ-11
1
  • 11:00
Prayad MARKSAENG-14
1
  • 11:00
Siddikur RAHMAN-5