Queen's Cup Bangkok Airways - SAT Samui Golf 2014

Jun 5 - Jun 8

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Queen's Cup Bangkok Airways - SAT Samui Golf 2014.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON-3
1
  • 06:40
Abhinav LOHAN9
1
  • 06:40
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL10
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Siriwong SUWANNASRI9
1
  • 06:50
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH-2
1
  • 06:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Somkiat SRISA-NGA6
1
  • 07:00
Mars PUCAY2
1
  • 07:00
Perapat CHOTEROJANAN7
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Sorachut Hansapiban 5
1
  • 07:10
Akinori TANI-1
1
  • 07:10
Elias BERTHEUSSEN5
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Blair WILSON8
1
  • 07:20
Taiki HARA17
1
  • 07:20
George GANDRANATA4
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Lindsay M RENOLDS6
1
  • 07:30
Derek MCKENZIE8
1
  • 07:30
Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA6
1
  • 07:40
Cameron SMITH2
1
  • 07:40
Wolmer MURILLO2
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Narinrit TANTRAKUL8
1
  • 07:50
Taewoo KIM3
1
  • 07:50
Poom SAKSANSIN-5
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Somsak KAOPRATUM6
1
  • 08:00
Angad CHEEMA1
1
  • 08:00
Chirat JIRASUWAN9
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Pasavee LERTVILAI9
1
  • 08:10
Abhijit CHADHA1
1
  • 08:10
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT3
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Settee PRAKONGVECH11
1
  • 08:20
Miguel TABUENA3
1
  • 08:20
Prasertsak PONGSAWALEESRI7
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH-3
1
  • 08:30
M DHARMA7
1
  • 08:30
Nattapong PUTTA11
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:40
Panupol SRICHAI7
10
  • 06:40
Craig HINTON2
10
  • 06:40
Kasidit LEPKURTE1
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:50
Ronnachai JAMNONG3
10
  • 06:50
Nils FLOREN4
10
  • 06:50
Nirun SAE-UENG0
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:00
Phachara KHONGWATMAI4
10
  • 07:00
Jarin TODD1
10
  • 07:00
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL4
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:10
Mithun PERERA3
10
  • 07:10
Matt STIEGER3
10
  • 07:10
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW3
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:20
Steve LEWTON-2
10
  • 07:20
Nicholas FUNG4
10
  • 07:20
Wittawat SAE-UNG2
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:30
Sujjan SINGH2
10
  • 07:30
Terry PILKADARIS2
10
  • 07:30
Gunn CHAROENKUL4
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:40
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM4
10
  • 07:40
Martin ROMINGER-2
10
  • 07:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN4
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:50
Apisit NIMNUAL5
10
  • 07:50
Matthew GRIFFIN
10
  • 07:50
Jeunghun WANG1
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:00
Thammanoon SRIROJ1
10
  • 08:00
David GLEESON6
10
  • 08:00
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG2
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:10
Porameth SONTHIRATI-1
10
  • 08:10
Dimitrios PAPADATOS7
10
  • 08:10
Teerawat POIPONG8
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:20
Worrasorn SUWANPANANG1
10
  • 08:20
Chikkarangappa S.6
10
  • 08:20
Idtiphat SILASUWAN6
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:30
Thepbodin AMARANAN9
10
  • 08:30
Kalem RICHARDSON4
10
  • 08:30
Wongsakorn CHOOWONG0
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:30
Smithti TEERATRAKUL3
1
  • 11:30
Jack MUNRO6
1
  • 11:30
Tawan PHONGPHUN2
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:40
Atthachai JAICHALAD6
1
  • 11:40
Chris S RODGERS0
1
  • 11:40
Vuttipong PUANGKAEW1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:50
Chiragh KUMAR0
1
  • 11:50
Prom MEESAWAT0
1
  • 11:50
Antonio LASCUNA-2
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:00
Richard T. LEE-2
1
  • 12:00
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL6
1
  • 12:00
Carlos PIGEM1
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:10
Anirban LAHIRI4
1
  • 12:10
Thaworn WIRATCHANT0
1
  • 12:10
Simon YATES4
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:20
Bryce EASTON-1
1
  • 12:20
Mardan MAMAT4
1
  • 12:20
Chapchai NIRAT1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:30
Rahil GANGJEE2
1
  • 12:30
Boonchu RUANGKIT-2
1
  • 12:30
Joongkyung MO-1
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:40
Chawalit PLAPHOL2
1
  • 12:40
Jyoti RANDHAWA0
1
  • 12:40
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI1
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:50
Seukhyun BAEK-2
1
  • 12:50
Digvijay SINGH5
1
  • 12:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL0
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:00
Chih Bing LAM9
1
  • 13:00
Siddikur RAHMAN-3
1
  • 13:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND0
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:10
Kunal BHASIN7
1
  • 13:10
Danny CHIA3
1
  • 13:10
Mathiam KEYSER10
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:20
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT6
1
  • 13:20
Naoto NAKANISHI5
1
  • 13:20
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:30
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT0
10
  • 11:30
Natthapong NIYOMCHON1
10
  • 11:30
Shankar DAS-1
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:40
Michael TRAN1
10
  • 11:40
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS-1
10
  • 11:40
Hamza AMIN5
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:50
Zhiqun LAM4
10
  • 11:50
Elmer SALVADOR4
10
  • 11:50
Piya SWANGARUNPORN
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:00
Iain STEEL7
10
  • 12:00
Rashid KHAN7
10
  • 12:00
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-3
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:10
Unho PARK1
10
  • 12:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ6
10
  • 12:10
Panuphol PITTAYARAT4
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:20
Giwhan KIM1
10
  • 12:20
Jay BAYRON0
10
  • 12:20
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN7
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:30
Sam BRAZEL6
10
  • 12:30
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI3
10
  • 12:30
Lionel WEBER1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:40
Chia-Shen HSU6
10
  • 12:40
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT5
10
  • 12:40
Craig F HANCOCK1
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:50
Guy WOODMAN2
10
  • 12:50
Zaw MOE5
10
  • 12:50
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA4
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:00
Manav JAINI-3
10
  • 13:00
Sebastien GROS2
10
  • 13:00
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN1
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:10
James BOWEN0
10
  • 13:10
KOH Deng Shan2
10
  • 13:10
Hironori YOSHIDA9
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:20
Pijit PETCHKASEM4
10
  • 13:20
CHOO Tze Huang-4
10
  • 13:20
Ratchapol JANTAVARA7