Queen's Cup Bangkok Airways - SAT Samui Golf 2014

Jun 5 - Jun 8

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Queen's Cup Bangkok Airways - SAT Samui Golf 2014.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-1
1
  • 06:40
Natthapong NIYOMCHON1
1
  • 06:40
Shankar DAS-2
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Michael TRAN1
1
  • 06:50
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS2
1
  • 06:50
Hamza AMIN6
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Zhiqun LAM5
1
  • 07:00
Elmer SALVADOR5
1
  • 07:00
Piya SWANGARUNPORN
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Iain STEEL8
1
  • 07:10
Rashid KHAN2
1
  • 07:10
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-4
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Unho PARK9
1
  • 07:20
Arnond VONGVANIJ7
1
  • 07:20
Panuphol PITTAYARAT7
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Giwhan KIM6
1
  • 07:30
Jay BAYRON6
1
  • 07:30
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Sam BRAZEL9
1
  • 07:40
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI3
1
  • 07:40
Lionel WEBER1
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Chia-Shen HSU7
1
  • 07:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT4
1
  • 07:50
Craig F HANCOCK4
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Guy WOODMAN5
1
  • 08:00
Zaw MOE6
1
  • 08:00
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA0
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Manav JAINI-2
1
  • 08:10
Sebastien GROS3
1
  • 08:10
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN-1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
James BOWEN10
1
  • 08:20
KOH Deng Shan4
1
  • 08:20
Hironori YOSHIDA16
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Pijit PETCHKASEM3
1
  • 08:30
CHOO Tze Huang-3
1
  • 08:30
Ratchapol JANTAVARA11
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:40
Smithti TEERATRAKUL7
10
  • 06:40
Jack MUNRO13
10
  • 06:40
Tawan PHONGPHUN3
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:50
Atthachai JAICHALAD9
10
  • 06:50
Chris S RODGERS4
10
  • 06:50
Vuttipong PUANGKAEW2
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:00
Chiragh KUMAR3
10
  • 07:00
Prom MEESAWAT0
10
  • 07:00
Antonio LASCUNA-2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:10
Richard T. LEE-2
10
  • 07:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL3
10
  • 07:10
Carlos PIGEM9
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:20
Anirban LAHIRI1
10
  • 07:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-3
10
  • 07:20
Simon YATES14
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:30
Bryce EASTON0
10
  • 07:30
Mardan MAMAT6
10
  • 07:30
Chapchai NIRAT-3
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:40
Rahil GANGJEE1
10
  • 07:40
Boonchu RUANGKIT3
10
  • 07:40
Joongkyung MO0
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:50
Chawalit PLAPHOL2
10
  • 07:50
Jyoti RANDHAWA2
10
  • 07:50
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI1
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:00
Seukhyun BAEK-7
10
  • 08:00
Digvijay SINGH4
10
  • 08:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-2
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:10
Chih Bing LAM9
10
  • 08:10
Siddikur RAHMAN-4
10
  • 08:10
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND3
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:20
Kunal BHASIN10
10
  • 08:20
Danny CHIA3
10
  • 08:20
Mathiam KEYSER15
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:30
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT8
10
  • 08:30
Naoto NAKANISHI9
10
  • 08:30
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:30
Panupol SRICHAI12
1
  • 11:30
Craig HINTON1
1
  • 11:30
Kasidit LEPKURTE2
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:40
Ronnachai JAMNONG7
1
  • 11:40
Nils FLOREN3
1
  • 11:40
Nirun SAE-UENG5
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:50
Phachara KHONGWATMAI5
1
  • 11:50
Jarin TODD4
1
  • 11:50
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL15
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:00
Mithun PERERA6
1
  • 12:00
Matt STIEGER4
1
  • 12:00
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW4
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:10
Steve LEWTON2
1
  • 12:10
Nicholas FUNG6
1
  • 12:10
Wittawat SAE-UNG5
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:20
Sujjan SINGH9
1
  • 12:20
Terry PILKADARIS5
1
  • 12:20
Gunn CHAROENKUL7
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:30
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM5
1
  • 12:30
Martin ROMINGER2
1
  • 12:30
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN6
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:40
Apisit NIMNUAL10
1
  • 12:40
Matthew GRIFFIN
1
  • 12:40
Jeunghun WANG-1
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:50
Thammanoon SRIROJ5
1
  • 12:50
David GLEESON5
1
  • 12:50
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG4
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:00
Porameth SONTHIRATI3
1
  • 13:00
Dimitrios PAPADATOS7
1
  • 13:00
Teerawat POIPONG14
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:10
Worrasorn SUWANPANANG6
1
  • 13:10
Chikkarangappa S.6
1
  • 13:10
Idtiphat SILASUWAN10
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:20
Thepbodin AMARANAN8
1
  • 13:20
Kalem RICHARDSON11
1
  • 13:20
Wongsakorn CHOOWONG4
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:30
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON-6
10
  • 11:30
Abhinav LOHAN10
10
  • 11:30
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL16
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:40
Siriwong SUWANNASRI17
10
  • 11:40
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH0
10
  • 11:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:50
Somkiat SRISA-NGA6
10
  • 11:50
Mars PUCAY4
10
  • 11:50
Perapat CHOTEROJANAN17
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:00
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN4
10
  • 12:00
Akinori TANI2
10
  • 12:00
Elias BERTHEUSSEN6
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:10
Blair WILSON10
10
  • 12:10
Taiki HARA17
10
  • 12:10
George GANDRANATA7
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:20
Lindsay M RENOLDS6
10
  • 12:20
Derek MCKENZIE17
10
  • 12:20
Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT3
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:30
Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA7
10
  • 12:30
Cameron SMITH1
10
  • 12:30
Wolmer MURILLO1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:40
Narinrit TANTRAKUL13
10
  • 12:40
Taewoo KIM10
10
  • 12:40
Poom SAKSANSIN-9
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:50
Somsak KAOPRATUM11
10
  • 12:50
Angad CHEEMA7
10
  • 12:50
Chirat JIRASUWAN8
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:00
Pasavee LERTVILAI11
10
  • 13:00
Abhijit CHADHA5
10
  • 13:00
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT2
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:10
Settee PRAKONGVECH11
10
  • 13:10
Miguel TABUENA0
10
  • 13:10
Prasertsak PONGSAWALEESRI10
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:20
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH1
10
  • 13:20
M DHARMA6
10
  • 13:20
Nattapong PUTTA17