Queen's Cup Bangkok Airways - SAT Samui Golf 2014

Jun 5 - Jun 8

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Queen's Cup Bangkok Airways - SAT Samui Golf 2014.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:55
Wongsakorn CHOOWONG5
1
  • 06:55
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG4
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:05
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW8
1
  • 07:05
Matt STIEGER1
1
  • 07:05
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN7
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:15
Mars PUCAY1
1
  • 07:15
KOH Deng Shan17
1
  • 07:15
Jarin TODD6
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:25
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT2
1
  • 07:25
Digvijay SINGH4
1
  • 07:25
Craig F HANCOCK5
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:35
Chris S RODGERS6
1
  • 07:35
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN7
1
  • 07:35
Porameth SONTHIRATI4
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:45
Pijit PETCHKASEM6
1
  • 07:45
Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT5
1
  • 07:45
Nils FLOREN4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:55
Danny CHIA7
1
  • 07:55
Sebastien GROS5
1
  • 07:55
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND3
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:05
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL0
1
  • 08:05
Boonchu RUANGKIT3
1
  • 08:05
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI9
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:15
Tawan PHONGPHUN1
1
  • 08:15
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT1
1
  • 08:15
Chiragh KUMAR8
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:30
Steve LEWTON6
1
  • 08:30
Akinori TANI5
1
  • 08:30
Martin ROMINGER4
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:40
Jyoti RANDHAWA-1
1
  • 08:40
Kasidit LEPKURTE2
1
  • 08:40
Chawalit PLAPHOL-1
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:50
Vuttipong PUANGKAEW4
1
  • 08:50
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS6
1
  • 08:50
Rashid KHAN4
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:00
Cameron SMITH7
1
  • 09:00
Wolmer MURILLO-1
1
  • 09:00
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH4
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:10
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI6
1
  • 09:10
Craig HINTON5
1
  • 09:10
Rahil GANGJEE-2
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:20
Lionel WEBER1
1
  • 09:20
Anirban LAHIRI0
1
  • 09:20
Michael TRAN4
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:30
Natthapong NIYOMCHON1
1
  • 09:30
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH2
1
  • 09:30
Miguel TABUENA0
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:40
Bryce EASTON2
1
  • 09:40
Joongkyung MO2
1
  • 09:40
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-1
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:55
Prom MEESAWAT-2
1
  • 09:55
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN7
1
  • 09:55
Jeunghun WANG-4
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:05
Manav JAINI-4
1
  • 10:05
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-1
1
  • 10:05
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-3
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:15
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL1
1
  • 10:15
Richard T. LEE-4
1
  • 10:15
Antonio LASCUNA-3
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:25
CHOO Tze Huang-3
1
  • 10:25
Shankar DAS3
1
  • 10:25
Chapchai NIRAT-5
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:35
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL0
1
  • 10:35
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-7
1
  • 10:35
Siddikur RAHMAN-11
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:45
Seukhyun BAEK-7
1
  • 10:45
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON-7
1
  • 10:45
Poom SAKSANSIN-12