Queen's Cup Bangkok Airways - SAT Samui Golf 2014

Jun 5 - Jun 8

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Queen's Cup Bangkok Airways - SAT Samui Golf 2014.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:55
KOH Deng Shan21
1
  • 06:55
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI7
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:05
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW11
1
  • 07:05
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN11
1
  • 07:05
Chiragh KUMAR10
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:15
Cameron SMITH10
1
  • 07:15
Danny CHIA11
1
  • 07:15
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN9
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:25
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS7
1
  • 07:25
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI1
1
  • 07:25
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN11
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:35
Chris S RODGERS5
1
  • 07:35
Steve LEWTON9
1
  • 07:35
Pijit PETCHKASEM9
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:45
Jarin TODD3
1
  • 07:45
Craig HINTON7
1
  • 07:45
Akinori TANI6
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:55
Sebastien GROS4
1
  • 07:55
Craig F HANCOCK8
1
  • 07:55
Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT9
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:05
Michael TRAN0
1
  • 08:05
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH9
1
  • 08:05
Wongsakorn CHOOWONG9
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:15
Martin ROMINGER3
1
  • 08:15
Rashid KHAN3
1
  • 08:15
Vuttipong PUANGKAEW1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:30
Porameth SONTHIRATI4
1
  • 08:30
Nils FLOREN1
1
  • 08:30
Digvijay SINGH12
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG9
1
  • 08:40
Shankar DAS3
1
  • 08:40
Boonchu RUANGKIT-1
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-4
1
  • 08:50
Bryce EASTON2
1
  • 08:50
Joongkyung MO-1
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:00
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH6
1
  • 09:00
Kasidit LEPKURTE2
1
  • 09:00
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT2
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:10
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL4
1
  • 09:10
Natthapong NIYOMCHON7
1
  • 09:10
Lionel WEBER-2
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:20
Mars PUCAY1
1
  • 09:20
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT3
1
  • 09:20
Tawan PHONGPHUN0
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL0
1
  • 09:30
Miguel TABUENA-3
1
  • 09:30
Matt STIEGER2
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:40
Anirban LAHIRI3
1
  • 09:40
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-5
1
  • 09:40
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-2
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:55
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-2
1
  • 09:55
Chawalit PLAPHOL-1
1
  • 09:55
Wolmer MURILLO-1
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:05
Prom MEESAWAT-5
1
  • 10:05
Rahil GANGJEE-5
1
  • 10:05
Jyoti RANDHAWA-4
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:15
Antonio LASCUNA-5
1
  • 10:15
CHOO Tze Huang-6
1
  • 10:15
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-4
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:25
Jeunghun WANG-6
1
  • 10:25
Manav JAINI1
1
  • 10:25
Richard T. LEE-6
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:35
Seukhyun BAEK-8
1
  • 10:35
Chapchai NIRAT-5
1
  • 10:35
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON-10
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:45
Poom SAKSANSIN-11
1
  • 10:45
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-12
1
  • 10:45
Siddikur RAHMAN-10