Queen's Cup Samui Golf Tournament 2015

Jun 18 - Jun 21

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Queen's Cup Samui Golf Tournament 2015.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Nathatchapong PUTTIPUNPALIT9
1
  • 06:40
Quincy QUEK5
1
  • 06:40
James JARUSOOK7
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Thepbodin AMARANAN4
1
  • 06:50
Chiragh KUMAR-3
1
  • 06:50
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-5
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Panuwat MUENLEK3
1
  • 07:00
Raphael DE SOUSA4
1
  • 07:00
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT7
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Khalin JOSHI0
1
  • 07:10
Giwhan KIM6
1
  • 07:10
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT10
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Chih Bing LAM2
1
  • 07:20
CHAN Yih-shin 3
1
  • 07:20
Gunn CHAROENKUL-2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Boonchu RUANGKIT5
1
  • 07:30
Akinori TANI-3
1
  • 07:30
Daniel CHOPRA0
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Jbe KRUGER2
1
  • 07:40
Nicholas FUNG4
1
  • 07:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN0
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Niall TURNER2
1
  • 07:50
LEE Chieh-po2
1
  • 07:50
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON4
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Wisut ARTJANAWAT0
1
  • 08:00
Jaco AHLERS4
1
  • 08:00
Supakrit RATTANAKAMPHOL4
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Worrasorn SUWANPANANG3
1
  • 08:10
Jay BAYRON9
1
  • 08:10
Piya SWANGARUNPORN3
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Thitipat PHATAM4
1
  • 08:20
Josh YOUNGER6
1
  • 08:20
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT3
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Poom SAKSANSIN2
1
  • 08:30
Paul PETERSON-2
1
  • 08:30
Kosuke HAMAMOTO5
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:40
Ratchapol JANTAVARA4
10
  • 06:40
Yoshinobu TSUKADA0
10
  • 06:40
Teerapat PUNGLAMYAI9
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:50
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL10
10
  • 06:50
Sung LEE3
10
  • 06:50
Chirat JIRASUWAN8
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:00
Atthachai JAICHALAD9
10
  • 07:00
Richard T. LEE-2
10
  • 07:00
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:10
Jeunghun WANG-3
10
  • 07:10
Unho PARK6
10
  • 07:10
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-3
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:20
Marcus BOTH2
10
  • 07:20
Nirun SAE-UENG5
10
  • 07:20
Digvijay SINGH2
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-2
10
  • 07:30
Brett MUNSON4
10
  • 07:30
LU Wei-Chih4
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:40
Gavin GREEN1
10
  • 07:40
Rashid KHAN2
10
  • 07:40
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL0
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:50
Yao-Pin CHANG8
10
  • 07:50
Danny CHIA-2
10
  • 07:50
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL7
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:00
Eugene WONG3
10
  • 08:00
Himmat RAI6
10
  • 08:00
Tichakorn SAWADEE2
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:10
Lionel WEBER1
10
  • 08:10
Mithun PERERA-4
10
  • 08:10
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-2
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:20
Smithti TEERATRAKUL1
10
  • 08:20
Marvin DUMANDAN1
10
  • 08:20
Natthapong NIYOMCHON4
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:30
Danthai BOONMA2
10
  • 08:30
LIU Yanwei3
10
  • 08:30
Saris RATANAVADI8
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:30
Wolmer MURILLO1
1
  • 11:30
Ryosuke KINOSHITA2
1
  • 11:30
Varit PANYATHANASEDH13
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:40
Settee PRAKONGVECH-3
1
  • 11:40
Matthew GILES7
1
  • 11:40
Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA9
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:50
Kitdanai SUPHASIRISES7
1
  • 11:50
Angad CHEEMA11
1
  • 11:50
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK6
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ4
1
  • 12:00
Shaun NORRIS0
1
  • 12:00
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN11
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:10
Hyungjoon LEE4
1
  • 12:10
Miguel TABUENA2
1
  • 12:10
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN7
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:20
Janne KASKE3
1
  • 12:20
S.S.P CHAWRASIA2
1
  • 12:20
Panuphol PITTAYARAT0
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:30
Prayad MARKSAENG-2
1
  • 12:30
Jake STIRLING-1
1
  • 12:30
Antonio LASCUNA5
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:40
Mardan MAMAT7
1
  • 12:40
Keith HORNE9
1
  • 12:40
Chawalit PLAPHOL3
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:50
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI3
1
  • 12:50
Siddikur RAHMAN-2
1
  • 12:50
Krittin SUNTHORNNON3
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:00
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA3
1
  • 13:00
Javi COLOMO9
1
  • 13:00
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT9
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:10
Yosuke TSUKADA1
1
  • 13:10
Danny MASRIN10
1
  • 13:10
Nitithorn THIPPONG7
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:20
Fumihiro EBINE-2
1
  • 13:20
James BOWEN6
1
  • 13:20
Nutdanai NUANGJAKNIN3
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:30
Siriwong SUWANNASRI7
1
  • 13:30
Peter STOJANOVSKI2
1
  • 13:30
Napong SRIPRASIT6
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:30
Vetis SAENGHIRAN0
10
  • 11:30
Junseok LEE5
10
  • 11:30
Tanutchan PUAKTES1
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:40
Phanuvich ONCHU2
10
  • 11:40
Christopher CANNON4
10
  • 11:40
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH4
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:50
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS-3
10
  • 11:50
Peter EROFEJEFF7
10
  • 11:50
Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK1
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:00
Chan KIM0
10
  • 12:00
Ken SUGIYAMA9
10
  • 12:00
Phachara KHONGWATMAI3
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:10
HUNG Chien-Yao6
10
  • 12:10
Niclas JOHANSSON-3
10
  • 12:10
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN2
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:20
Thammanoon SRIROJ4
10
  • 12:20
Blake SNYDER3
10
  • 12:20
CHAN Shih-Chang2
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:30
Lindsay M RENOLDS3
10
  • 12:30
Rahil GANGJEE9
10
  • 12:30
Chapchai NIRAT-1
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:40
Chikkarangappa S.9
10
  • 12:40
Kalle SAMOOJA1
10
  • 12:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:50
Carlos PIGEM3
10
  • 12:50
Arie IRAWAN5
10
  • 12:50
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI2
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:00
Somsak KAOPRATUM7
10
  • 13:00
Jarrod FREEMAN13
10
  • 13:00
Krittitee SUNTHORNNON8
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:10
Niall KEARNEY3
10
  • 13:10
Anthony KANG4
10
  • 13:10
Kwanchai TANNIN8
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:20
Chaiphat KOONMARK2
10
  • 13:20
George GANDRANATA2
10
  • 13:20
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL5
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:30
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN6
10
  • 13:30
Paul K SPARGO6
10
  • 13:30
Atiruj WINAICHAROENCHAI5