Queen's Cup Samui Golf Tournament 2015

Jun 18 - Jun 21

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Queen's Cup Samui Golf Tournament 2015.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Vetis SAENGHIRAN11
1
  • 06:40
Junseok LEE5
1
  • 06:40
Tanutchan PUAKTES-1
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Phanuvich ONCHU4
1
  • 06:50
Christopher CANNON7
1
  • 06:50
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH16
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS-2
1
  • 07:00
Peter EROFEJEFF4
1
  • 07:00
Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK4
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Chan KIM0
1
  • 07:10
Ken SUGIYAMA17
1
  • 07:10
Phachara KHONGWATMAI0
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
HUNG Chien-Yao7
1
  • 07:20
Niclas JOHANSSON2
1
  • 07:20
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Thammanoon SRIROJ10
1
  • 07:30
Blake SNYDER9
1
  • 07:30
CHAN Shih-Chang1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Lindsay M RENOLDS1
1
  • 07:40
Rahil GANGJEE12
1
  • 07:40
Chapchai NIRAT3
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Chikkarangappa S.6
1
  • 07:50
Kalle SAMOOJA4
1
  • 07:50
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Carlos PIGEM11
1
  • 08:00
Arie IRAWAN9
1
  • 08:00
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI4
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Somsak KAOPRATUM4
1
  • 08:10
Jarrod FREEMAN17
1
  • 08:10
Krittitee SUNTHORNNON8
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Niall KEARNEY5
1
  • 08:20
Anthony KANG15
1
  • 08:20
Kwanchai TANNIN5
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Chaiphat KOONMARK6
1
  • 08:30
George GANDRANATA6
1
  • 08:30
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL4
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN1
1
  • 08:40
Paul K SPARGO11
1
  • 08:40
Atiruj WINAICHAROENCHAI4
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Wolmer MURILLO-4
10
  • 06:40
Ryosuke KINOSHITA2
10
  • 06:40
Varit PANYATHANASEDH24
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Settee PRAKONGVECH0
10
  • 06:50
Matthew GILES8
10
  • 06:50
Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA11
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Kitdanai SUPHASIRISES6
10
  • 07:00
Angad CHEEMA11
10
  • 07:00
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK10
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ2
10
  • 07:10
Shaun NORRIS1
10
  • 07:10
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN17
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Hyungjoon LEE11
10
  • 07:20
Miguel TABUENA0
10
  • 07:20
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN4
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Janne KASKE11
10
  • 07:30
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-2
10
  • 07:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT2
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Prayad MARKSAENG-8
10
  • 07:40
Jake STIRLING8
10
  • 07:40
Antonio LASCUNA3
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Mardan MAMAT12
10
  • 07:50
Keith HORNE6
10
  • 07:50
Chawalit PLAPHOL2
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI0
10
  • 08:00
Siddikur RAHMAN-3
10
  • 08:00
Krittin SUNTHORNNON7
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:10
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-3
10
  • 08:10
Javi COLOMO7
10
  • 08:10
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT11
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:20
Yosuke TSUKADA7
10
  • 08:20
Danny MASRIN11
10
  • 08:20
Nitithorn THIPPONG7
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:30
Fumihiro EBINE-2
10
  • 08:30
James BOWEN9
10
  • 08:30
Nutdanai NUANGJAKNIN11
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:40
Siriwong SUWANNASRI13
10
  • 08:40
Peter STOJANOVSKI5
10
  • 08:40
Napong SRIPRASIT11
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:30
Ratchapol JANTAVARA5
1
  • 11:30
Yoshinobu TSUKADA0
1
  • 11:30
Teerapat PUNGLAMYAI12
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:40
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL17
1
  • 11:40
Sung LEE2
1
  • 11:40
Chirat JIRASUWAN12
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:50
Atthachai JAICHALAD10
1
  • 11:50
Richard T. LEE-6
1
  • 11:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT3
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:00
Jeunghun WANG-3
1
  • 12:00
Unho PARK5
1
  • 12:00
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-3
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:10
Marcus BOTH3
1
  • 12:10
Nirun SAE-UENG4
1
  • 12:10
Digvijay SINGH6
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-5
1
  • 12:20
Brett MUNSON3
1
  • 12:20
LU Wei-Chih7
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:30
Gavin GREEN3
1
  • 12:30
Rashid KHAN1
1
  • 12:30
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL2
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:40
Yao-Pin CHANG16
1
  • 12:40
Danny CHIA-4
1
  • 12:40
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL6
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:50
Eugene WONG12
1
  • 12:50
Himmat RAI9
1
  • 12:50
Tichakorn SAWADEE2
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:00
Lionel WEBER2
1
  • 13:00
Mithun PERERA-3
1
  • 13:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-1
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:10
Smithti TEERATRAKUL7
1
  • 13:10
Marvin DUMANDAN6
1
  • 13:10
Natthapong NIYOMCHON4
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:20
Danthai BOONMA5
1
  • 13:20
LIU Yanwei7
1
  • 13:20
Saris RATANAVADI26
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:30
Nathatchapong PUTTIPUNPALIT14
10
  • 11:30
Quincy QUEK14
10
  • 11:30
James JARUSOOK13
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:40
Thepbodin AMARANAN3
10
  • 11:40
Chiragh KUMAR-2
10
  • 11:40
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-5
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:50
Panuwat MUENLEK3
10
  • 11:50
Raphael DE SOUSA9
10
  • 11:50
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT5
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:00
Khalin JOSHI-1
10
  • 12:00
Giwhan KIM5
10
  • 12:00
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT16
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:10
Chih Bing LAM5
10
  • 12:10
CHAN Yih-shin 2
10
  • 12:10
Gunn CHAROENKUL-1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:20
Boonchu RUANGKIT9
10
  • 12:20
Akinori TANI-4
10
  • 12:20
Daniel CHOPRA1
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:30
Jbe KRUGER10
10
  • 12:30
Nicholas FUNG5
10
  • 12:30
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN0
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:40
Niall TURNER5
10
  • 12:40
LEE Chieh-po0
10
  • 12:40
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON-1
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:50
Wisut ARTJANAWAT0
10
  • 12:50
Jaco AHLERS9
10
  • 12:50
Supakrit RATTANAKAMPHOL4
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:00
Worrasorn SUWANPANANG5
10
  • 13:00
Jay BAYRON9
10
  • 13:00
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-2
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:10
Thitipat PHATAM4
10
  • 13:10
Josh YOUNGER9
10
  • 13:10
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT2
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:20
Poom SAKSANSIN3
10
  • 13:20
Paul PETERSON-1
10
  • 13:20
Kosuke HAMAMOTO6