Queen's Cup Samui Golf Tournament 2015

Jun 18 - Jun 21

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Queen's Cup Samui Golf Tournament 2015.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 11:40
Niclas JOHANSSON1
10
  • 11:40
Ryosuke KINOSHITA-2
10
  • 11:40
Arnond VONGVANIJ7
GROUP 2
10
  • 11:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT5
10
  • 11:50
Chawalit PLAPHOL4
10
  • 11:50
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN5
GROUP 3
10
  • 12:00
Yih-Shin CHAN6
10
  • 12:00
Sung LEE2
10
  • 12:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL0
GROUP 4
10
  • 12:10
Lionel WEBER-1
10
  • 12:10
Tichakorn SAWADEE7
10
  • 12:10
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT5
GROUP 5
10
  • 12:20
Thepbodin AMARANAN5
10
  • 12:20
Antonio LASCUNA1
10
  • 12:20
Chapchai NIRAT6
GROUP 6
10
  • 12:30
Panuwat MUENLEK6
10
  • 12:30
Marcus BOTH6
10
  • 12:30
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT1
GROUP 7
10
  • 12:40
Poom SAKSANSIN0
10
  • 12:40
Gavin GREEN3
10
  • 12:40
Brett MUNSON7
GROUP 8
10
  • 12:50
Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK10
10
  • 12:50
Peter EROFEJEFF7
10
  • 12:50
Phanuvich ONCHU8
GROUP 9
10
  • 13:00
Kalle SAMOOJA5
10
  • 13:00
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN9
10
  • 13:00
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI5
GROUP 10
10
  • 13:10
Atiruj WINAICHAROENCHAI6
10
  • 13:10
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL6
10
  • 13:10
Somsak KAOPRATUM12
GROUP 11
10
  • 13:20
Nirun SAE-UENG9
10
  • 13:20
Supakrit RATTANAKAMPHOL4
GROUP 12
10
  • 13:30
Natthapong NIYOMCHON9
10
  • 13:30
Thitipat PHATAM9
GROUP 13
1
  • 11:40
Rashid KHAN4
1
  • 11:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-2
1
  • 11:40
Daniel CHOPRA5
GROUP 14
1
  • 11:50
CHAN Shih-Chang8
1
  • 11:50
Shaun NORRIS3
1
  • 11:50
Lindsay M RENOLDS-1
GROUP 15
1
  • 12:00
Wisut ARTJANAWAT1
1
  • 12:00
LEE Chieh-po-1
1
  • 12:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN4
GROUP 16
1
  • 12:10
Miguel TABUENA-1
1
  • 12:10
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI3
1
  • 12:10
Yoshinobu TSUKADA1
GROUP 17
1
  • 12:20
Settee PRAKONGVECH2
1
  • 12:20
Chan KIM3
1
  • 12:20
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-4
GROUP 18
1
  • 12:30
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON0
1
  • 12:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-5
1
  • 12:30
Paul PETERSON-4
GROUP 19
1
  • 12:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-2
1
  • 12:40
Gunn CHAROENKUL1
1
  • 12:40
Khalin JOSHI3
GROUP 20
1
  • 12:50
Chiragh KUMAR-3
1
  • 12:50
Tanutchan PUAKTES-1
1
  • 12:50
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-6
GROUP 21
1
  • 13:00
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS-3
1
  • 13:00
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-6
1
  • 13:00
Fumihiro EBINE2
GROUP 22
1
  • 13:10
Jeunghun WANG-1
1
  • 13:10
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-4
1
  • 13:10
Mithun PERERA-6
GROUP 23
1
  • 13:20
Siddikur RAHMAN-7
1
  • 13:20
Danny CHIA-3
1
  • 13:20
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-6
GROUP 24
1
  • 13:30
Wolmer MURILLO-4
1
  • 13:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT0
1
  • 13:30
Akinori TANI-11
GROUP 25
1
  • 13:40
Richard T. LEE-6
1
  • 13:40
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-6
1
  • 13:40
Prayad MARKSAENG-8