Queen's Cup Samui Golf Tournament 2015

Jun 18 - Jun 21

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Queen's Cup Samui Golf Tournament 2015.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:30
Shaun NORRIS4
10
  • 08:30
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI3
10
  • 08:30
Chan KIM6
GROUP 2
10
  • 08:40
Khalin JOSHI3
10
  • 08:40
Gavin GREEN3
10
  • 08:40
Rashid KHAN6
GROUP 3
10
  • 08:50
Chawalit PLAPHOL-1
10
  • 08:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN12
10
  • 08:50
Supakrit RATTANAKAMPHOL14
GROUP 4
10
  • 09:00
Daniel CHOPRA7
10
  • 09:00
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN-1
10
  • 09:00
Panuphol PITTAYARAT4
GROUP 5
10
  • 09:10
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT9
10
  • 09:10
Thepbodin AMARANAN5
10
  • 09:10
Kalle SAMOOJA9
GROUP 6
10
  • 09:20
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI9
10
  • 09:20
CHAN Yih-shin 6
10
  • 09:20
Chapchai NIRAT6
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:30
Panuwat MUENLEK5
10
  • 09:30
Marcus BOTH8
10
  • 09:30
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL5
GROUP 8
10
  • 09:40
Atiruj WINAICHAROENCHAI3
10
  • 09:40
Arnond VONGVANIJ13
10
  • 09:40
Tichakorn SAWADEE9
GROUP 9
10
  • 09:50
Brett MUNSON8
10
  • 09:50
Peter EROFEJEFF8
10
  • 09:50
CHAN Shih-Chang13
GROUP 10
10
  • 10:00
Phanuvich ONCHU11
10
  • 10:00
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN8
10
  • 10:00
Nirun SAE-UENG13
GROUP 11
10
  • 10:10
Natthapong NIYOMCHON13
10
  • 10:10
Thitipat PHATAM12
GROUP 12
10
  • 10:20
Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK11
10
  • 10:20
Somsak KAOPRATUM12
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:30
Fumihiro EBINE3
1
  • 08:30
Settee PRAKONGVECH3
1
  • 08:30
Sung LEE12
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:40
Gunn CHAROENKUL4
1
  • 08:40
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT1
1
  • 08:40
Antonio LASCUNA-2
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:50
Yoshinobu TSUKADA7
1
  • 08:50
Wisut ARTJANAWAT10
1
  • 08:50
Niclas JOHANSSON-2
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-5
1
  • 09:00
Poom SAKSANSIN8
1
  • 09:00
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON3
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:10
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-2
1
  • 09:10
Jeunghun WANG-2
1
  • 09:10
Tanutchan PUAKTES0
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:20
Lionel WEBER2
1
  • 09:20
Miguel TABUENA-3
1
  • 09:20
LEE Chieh-po-3
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:30
Lindsay M RENOLDS-3
1
  • 09:30
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-4
1
  • 09:30
Ryosuke KINOSHITA1
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-1
1
  • 09:40
Danny CHIA-5
1
  • 09:40
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS-2
GROUP 21
1
  • 09:50
Chiragh KUMAR0
1
  • 09:50
Wolmer MURILLO-4
1
  • 09:50
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-4
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:00
Paul PETERSON-7
1
  • 10:00
Phachara KHONGWATMAI5
1
  • 10:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-10
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:10
Richard T. LEE-7
1
  • 10:10
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-3
1
  • 10:10
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-12
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:20
Mithun PERERA-8
1
  • 10:20
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-7
1
  • 10:20
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-4
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:30
Siddikur RAHMAN-10
1
  • 10:30
Prayad MARKSAENG-14
1
  • 10:30
Akinori TANI-7