Resorts World Manila Masters

Nov 9 - Nov 12

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Resorts World Manila Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:20
Albin ENGINO0
1
  • 06:20
Yuto KATSURAGAWA-4
1
  • 06:20
Joenard RATES-1
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:30
Steve LEWTON-5
1
  • 06:30
Kris ETTER-1
1
  • 06:30
Thomas DETRY0
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:40
Eric GALLARDO10
1
  • 06:40
Brian JUNG-1
1
  • 06:40
Arie IRAWAN3
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:50
Chanwoo KIM1
1
  • 06:50
Jerson BALASABAS0
1
  • 06:50
Scott BARR-8
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:00
Randy GARALDE11
1
  • 07:00
HUNG Chien-Yao2
1
  • 07:00
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:10
Keith HORNE-1
1
  • 07:10
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-1
1
  • 07:10
Yikeun CHANG-5
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:20
Orlan SUMCAD3
1
  • 07:20
Lionel WEBER-1
1
  • 07:20
Terry PILKADARIS0
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:30
Siddikur RAHMAN-3
1
  • 07:30
Clyde MONDILLA-5
1
  • 07:30
Casey O'TOOLE-3
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:40
Brett MUNSON-2
1
  • 07:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL1
1
  • 07:40
Jhonnel ABABA9
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:50
Marcus BOTH-3
1
  • 07:50
Benjamin MAGADA-2
1
  • 07:50
Rolando MARABE JR.0
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:00
Justin QUIBAN-6
1
  • 08:00
Nilo SALAHOG-2
1
  • 08:00
Somsak KAOPRATUM-4
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:20
Rashid KHAN6
10
  • 06:20
Danny CHIA-4
10
  • 06:20
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-3
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
Poom SAKSANSIN-3
10
  • 06:30
Daniel CHOPRA-2
10
  • 06:30
Nicholas FUNG-2
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Arjun ATWAL-5
10
  • 06:40
Antonio LASCUNA0
10
  • 06:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN0
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Juvic PAGUNSAN-1
10
  • 06:50
Wenchong LIANG-3
10
  • 06:50
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-6
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Chiragh KUMAR-3
10
  • 07:00
Frankie MINOZA1
10
  • 07:00
Prom MEESAWAT-7
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Chawalit PLAPHOL6
10
  • 07:10
Paul PETERSON-3
10
  • 07:10
Zanie Boy GIALON2
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Junsung KIM-5
10
  • 07:20
Keanu JAHNS6
10
  • 07:20
Quincy QUEK-3
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
John Michael O'TOOLE-2
10
  • 07:30
Giwhan KIM-3
10
  • 07:30
Michael BIBAT-1
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
William HARROLD-3
10
  • 07:40
LIU Yanwei-3
10
  • 07:40
Mars PUCAY0
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Natthapong NIYOMCHON-1
10
  • 07:50
Michael TRAN1
10
  • 07:50
Ferdinand AUNZO3
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
James Ryan LAM12
10
  • 08:00
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT0
10
  • 08:00
Udayan MANE-5
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:45
Ajeetesh SANDHU0
1
  • 10:45
LU Wei-Chih2
1
  • 10:45
Danthai BOONMA4
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:55
Jeev Milkha SINGH10
1
  • 10:55
Natipong SRITHONG-5
1
  • 10:55
Mardan MAMAT1
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:05
Richard T. LEE-6
1
  • 11:05
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-5
1
  • 11:05
Shiv KAPUR-1
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:15
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-5
1
  • 11:15
Gavin GREEN-1
1
  • 11:15
Miguel TABUENA-4
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Mao-Chang SUNG0
1
  • 11:25
Chapchai NIRAT-1
1
  • 11:25
Adilson DA SILVA5
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
Rahil GANGJEE0
1
  • 11:35
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-1
1
  • 11:35
Jbe KRUGER-3
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
Jason KNUTZON1
1
  • 11:45
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL2
1
  • 11:45
Elmer SALVADOR6
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-1
1
  • 11:55
Ryan MCCORMICK-2
1
  • 11:55
Khalin JOSHI-2
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM0
1
  • 12:05
Jobim CARLOS2
1
  • 12:05
Aman RAJ-3
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
Settee PRAKONGVECH-3
1
  • 12:15
Honey BAISOYA-1
1
  • 12:15
Ira ALIDO1
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
Omar DUNGCA5
1
  • 12:25
Arjun PRASAD-2
1
  • 12:25
Teemu PUTKONEN-1
GROUP 34
10
  • 10:45
Nicolas PAEZ-3
10
  • 10:45
Arnond VONGVANIJ-7
10
  • 10:45
Rufino BAYRON3
GROUP 35
10
  • 10:55
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN2
10
  • 10:55
LIEN LU-SEN3
10
  • 10:55
Micah Lauren SHIN-8
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:05
Daniel ZULUAGA0
10
  • 11:05
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH2
10
  • 11:05
Charles HONG5
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:15
Jay BAYRON0
10
  • 11:15
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN-1
10
  • 11:15
Mitchell SLORACH1
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:25
Rene MENOR3
10
  • 11:25
Rory HIE0
10
  • 11:25
HSIEH Chi-hsien7
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:35
LIN Wen-tang-5
10
  • 11:35
Zaw MOE6
10
  • 11:35
Chikkarangappa S.5
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:45
Jyoti RANDHAWA-2
10
  • 11:45
Sihwan KIM-2
10
  • 11:45
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL-6
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:55
Dodge KEMMER2
10
  • 11:55
Himmat RAI0
10
  • 11:55
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-1
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:05
Sujjan SINGH0
10
  • 12:05
HSU Hao-sheng3
10
  • 12:05
Richard ABARING2
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:15
LEE Chieh-po-4
10
  • 12:15
Jarin TODD-4
10
  • 12:15
Arnold VILLACENCIO4
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:25
Sangpil YOON-2
10
  • 12:25
Oscar ZETTERWALL0
10
  • 12:25
Erwin ARCILLAS4