Resorts World Manila Masters

Nov 9 - Nov 12

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Resorts World Manila Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:20
Arnond VONGVANIJ-12
1
  • 06:20
Rufino BAYRON1
1
  • 06:20
Nicolas PAEZ-6
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:30
Sorachut Hansapiban -5
1
  • 06:30
LIEN Lu-sen1
1
  • 06:30
Micah Lauren SHIN-8
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:40
Daniel ZULUAGA-2
1
  • 06:40
Charles HONG-1
1
  • 06:40
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:50
Mitchell SLORACH-2
1
  • 06:50
Jay BAYRON-3
1
  • 06:50
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN-3
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:00
Rory HIE-2
1
  • 07:00
Rene MENOR2
1
  • 07:00
HSIEH Chi-hsien6
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:10
LIN Wen-tang-9
1
  • 07:10
Chikkarangappa S.5
1
  • 07:10
Zaw MOE7
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:20
Jyoti RANDHAWA-10
1
  • 07:20
Sihwan KIM-4
1
  • 07:20
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL-8
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:30
Himmat RAI-3
1
  • 07:30
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-2
1
  • 07:30
Dodge KEMMER2
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:40
HSU Hao-sheng2
1
  • 07:40
Sujjan SINGH-4
1
  • 07:40
Richard ABARING7
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:50
LEE Chieh-po-3
1
  • 07:50
Arnold VILLACENCIO1
1
  • 07:50
Jarin TODD-10
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:00
Sangpil Yoon1
1
  • 08:00
Erwin ARCILLAS8
1
  • 08:00
Oscar ZETTERWALL-2
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:20
LU Wei-Chih-4
10
  • 06:20
Danthai BOONMA6
10
  • 06:20
Ajeetesh SANDHU-5
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
Natipong SRITHONG-10
10
  • 06:30
Mardan MAMAT-3
10
  • 06:30
Jeev Milkha SINGH10
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Richard T. LEE-9
10
  • 06:40
Shiv KAPUR-5
10
  • 06:40
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-12
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Gavin GREEN-6
10
  • 06:50
Miguel TABUENA-7
10
  • 06:50
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-6
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
SUNG Mao-chang -4
10
  • 07:00
Chapchai NIRAT-5
10
  • 07:00
Adilson DA SILVA3
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Jbe KRUGER-5
10
  • 07:10
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN1
10
  • 07:10
Rahil GANGJEE0
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Jason KNUTZON-2
10
  • 07:20
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-5
10
  • 07:20
Elmer SALVADOR10
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-8
10
  • 07:30
Khalin JOSHI-4
10
  • 07:30
Ryan MCCORMICK-5
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-3
10
  • 07:40
Jobim CARLOS-2
10
  • 07:40
Aman RAJ-1
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Honey BAISOYA-2
10
  • 07:50
Ira ALIDO2
10
  • 07:50
Settee PRAKONGVECH-5
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Teemu PUTKONEN-4
10
  • 08:00
Omar DUNGCA14
10
  • 08:00
Arjun PRASAD-1
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:45
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-8
1
  • 10:45
Danny CHIA-8
1
  • 10:45
Rashid KHAN6
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:55
Nicholas FUNG-3
1
  • 10:55
Poom SAKSANSIN-1
1
  • 10:55
Daniel CHOPRA2
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:05
Arjun ATWAL-10
1
  • 11:05
Antonio LASCUNA-3
1
  • 11:05
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN0
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:15
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-10
1
  • 11:15
Juvic PAGUNSAN1
1
  • 11:15
LIANG Wen-chong -7
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Chiragh KUMAR-5
1
  • 11:25
Prom MEESAWAT-10
1
  • 11:25
Frankie MINOZA-2
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
Paul PETERSON-8
1
  • 11:35
Zanie Boy GIALON-3
1
  • 11:35
Chawalit PLAPHOL8
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
Quincy QUEK-7
1
  • 11:45
Keanu JAHNS4
1
  • 11:45
Junsung KIM-8
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
Giwhan KIM-2
1
  • 11:55
Michael BIBAT1
1
  • 11:55
John Michael O'TOOLE2
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
LIU Yanwei-8
1
  • 12:05
Mars PUCAY5
1
  • 12:05
William HARROLD-4
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
Michael TRAN-1
1
  • 12:15
Ferdinand AUNZO2
1
  • 12:15
Natthapong NIYOMCHON2
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
Udayan MANE-1
1
  • 12:25
James Ryan LAM16
1
  • 12:25
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT0
GROUP 34
10
  • 10:45
Joenard RATES1
10
  • 10:45
Yuto KATSURAGAWA-6
10
  • 10:45
Albin ENGINO4
GROUP 35
10
  • 10:55
Thomas DETRY-3
10
  • 10:55
Kris ETTER6
10
  • 10:55
Steve LEWTON-9
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:05
Arie IRAWAN2
10
  • 11:05
Brian JUNG0
10
  • 11:05
Eric GALLARDO14
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:15
Chanwoo KIM0
10
  • 11:15
Jerson BALASABAS-3
10
  • 11:15
Scott BARR-7
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:25
Randy GARALDE16
10
  • 11:25
Piya SWANGARUNPORN1
10
  • 11:25
HUNG Chien-Yao-2
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:35
Keith HORNE-7
10
  • 11:35
Yikeun CHANG-6
10
  • 11:35
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-5
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:45
Terry PILKADARIS-2
10
  • 11:45
Lionel WEBER-5
10
  • 11:45
Orlan SUMCAD2
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:55
Siddikur RAHMAN-2
10
  • 11:55
Casey O'TOOLE-6
10
  • 11:55
Clyde MONDILLA1
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:05
Brett MUNSON2
10
  • 12:05
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL5
10
  • 12:05
Jhonnel ABABA9
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:15
Benjamin MAGADA1
10
  • 12:15
Marcus BOTH-5
10
  • 12:15
Rolando MARABE JR.0
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:25
Justin QUIBAN-12
10
  • 12:25
Somsak KAOPRATUM-3
10
  • 12:25
Nilo SALAHOG-3