Resorts World Manila Masters

Nov 14 - Nov 17

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Resorts World Manila Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:20
Rolando MARABE JR.0
1
  • 06:20
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-5
1
  • 06:20
James Ryan LAM4
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:30
Kodai ICHIHARA-4
1
  • 06:30
Clyde MONDILLA4
1
  • 06:30
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-2
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:40
Marcus BOTH1
1
  • 06:40
Roberto BERNIS1
1
  • 06:40
Sengyong KIM1
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:50
Carlos PIGEM-4
1
  • 06:50
Artemio MURAKAMI1
1
  • 06:50
Zaw MOE-1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:00
Kwanchai TANNIN-3
1
  • 07:00
Orlan SUMCAD1
1
  • 07:00
Rahil GANGJEE-4
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:10
Ferdinand AUNZO2
1
  • 07:10
Thammanoon SRIROJ4
1
  • 07:10
Hsu Mong-nan -4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:20
Chih Bing LAM-5
1
  • 07:20
Lianwei ZHANG-4
1
  • 07:20
Jessie BALASABAS8
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:30
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-3
1
  • 07:30
Innchoon HWANG-1
1
  • 07:30
Chris S RODGERS-4
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:40
Kalle SAMOOJA-5
1
  • 07:40
Sujjan SINGH0
1
  • 07:40
Ryan MCCARTHY3
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:50
Anthony FERNANDO-3
1
  • 07:50
Quincy QUEK-3
1
  • 07:50
Lionel WEBER-5
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:00
Matt JAGER0
1
  • 08:00
Zanie Boy GIALON5
1
  • 08:00
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON1
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:20
Rey PAGUNSAN-1
10
  • 06:20
Panuwat MUENLEK-1
10
  • 06:20
Sam BRAZEL-1
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
HUNG Chien-Yao-4
10
  • 06:30
Unho PARK4
10
  • 06:30
Benjamin MAGADA1
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-2
10
  • 06:40
Arie IRAWAN4
10
  • 06:40
Hyun-Bin PARK-3
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Richard SINFUEGO-3
10
  • 06:50
Prom MEESAWAT-5
10
  • 06:50
Seukhyun BAEK-1
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Adam GROOM-1
10
  • 07:00
Chawalit PLAPHOL1
10
  • 07:00
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-3
10
  • 07:10
LU Wei-Chih-1
10
  • 07:10
Miguel TABUENA-2
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Cassius CASAS0
10
  • 07:20
Tsai Chi-Huang-4
10
  • 07:20
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-4
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Richard T. LEE-7
10
  • 07:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-8
10
  • 07:30
Robert PACTOLERIN ROBERT0
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Rory HIE1
10
  • 07:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-6
10
  • 07:40
Charles HONG-6
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Rufino BAYRON-3
10
  • 07:50
Jonathan MOORE-4
10
  • 07:50
Javi COLOMO-1
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
CHOO Tze Huang2
10
  • 08:00
Elmer SABAN5
10
  • 08:00
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-1
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:45
Arnold VILLACENCIO1
1
  • 10:45
Johvanie ABANO4
1
  • 10:45
Abhijit CHADHA0
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:55
Panuphol PITTAYARAT1
1
  • 10:55
In-Woo LEE1
1
  • 10:55
Michael BIBAT0
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:05
Mhark FERNANDO-3
1
  • 11:05
Gunn CHAROENKUL2
1
  • 11:05
CHAN Yih-shin 7
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:15
Digvijay SINGH-2
1
  • 11:15
Nicholas FUNG-2
1
  • 11:15
Jhonnel ABABA2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Adilson DA SILVA-4
1
  • 11:25
Mardan MAMAT-1
1
  • 11:25
Frankie MINOZA3
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
Arnond VONGVANIJ0
1
  • 11:35
LIANG Wen-chong -5
1
  • 11:35
Elmer SALVADOR2
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
Daniel CHOPRA-1
1
  • 11:45
Angelo QUE-5
1
  • 11:45
Chapchai NIRAT-1
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
Antonio LASCUNA-5
1
  • 11:55
Scott BARR1
1
  • 11:55
David LIPSKY-6
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
Gerald ROSALES3
1
  • 12:05
Anthony KANG-5
1
  • 12:05
LIN Wen-tang-3
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
Jay BAYRON0
1
  • 12:15
Simon YATES-2
1
  • 12:15
Jaakko MAKITALO-3
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
Jomar PEPITO2
1
  • 12:25
Tim WILKINSON3
1
  • 12:25
Abhinav LOHAN-4
GROUP 34
10
  • 10:45
Dante BECIERRA1
10
  • 10:45
Jeunghun WANG-5
10
  • 10:45
Elias BERTHEUSSEN-4
GROUP 35
10
  • 10:55
Ajeetesh SANDHU-2
10
  • 10:55
KOH Deng Shan2
10
  • 10:55
Ross BAIN-1
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:05
Randy GARALDE5
10
  • 11:05
Matt STIEGER-6
10
  • 11:05
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-3
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:15
LIN Wen-hong-1
10
  • 11:15
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-2
10
  • 11:15
Giwhan KIM0
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:25
Jyoti RANDHAWA0
10
  • 11:25
Benjamin FOX3
10
  • 11:25
Mars PUCAY-1
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:35
Darren BECK-3
10
  • 11:35
Edward REYES0
10
  • 11:35
Himmat RAI-4
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:45
David GLEESON5
10
  • 11:45
Sung LEE-5
10
  • 11:45
Mithun PERERA-3
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:55
David LUTTERUS-4
10
  • 11:55
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
10
  • 11:55
Chiragh KUMAR2
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:05
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-5
10
  • 12:05
James BYRNE10
10
  • 12:05
Joongkyung MO-1
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:15
Chan KIM0
10
  • 12:15
Peter RICHARDSON0
10
  • 12:15
CHAN Shih-Chang-5
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:25
Carlos SAINZ JR-6
10
  • 12:25
Steve LEWTON-2
10
  • 12:25
Marvin DUMANDAN-2