Resorts World Manila Masters

Nov 14 - Nov 17

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Resorts World Manila Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:20
Jeunghun WANG-3
1
  • 06:20
Elias BERTHEUSSEN-4
1
  • 06:20
Dante BECIERRA4
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:30
Ajeetesh SANDHU4
1
  • 06:30
Ross BAIN0
1
  • 06:30
KOH Deng Shan0
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:40
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT0
1
  • 06:40
Matt STIEGER-5
1
  • 06:40
Randy GARALDE9
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:50
Giwhan KIM-1
1
  • 06:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-3
1
  • 06:50
Wen-Hong LIN-4
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:00
Benjamin FOX0
1
  • 07:00
Mars PUCAY-2
1
  • 07:00
Jyoti RANDHAWA-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:10
Darren BECK-4
1
  • 07:10
Himmat RAI-7
1
  • 07:10
Edward REYES5
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:20
Mithun PERERA-8
1
  • 07:20
Sung LEE-7
1
  • 07:20
David GLEESON12
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:30
David LUTTERUS-6
1
  • 07:30
Chiragh KUMAR1
1
  • 07:30
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:40
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-7
1
  • 07:40
James BYRNE18
1
  • 07:40
Joongkyung MO-5
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:50
Peter RICHARDSON0
1
  • 07:50
CHAN Shih-Chang-1
1
  • 07:50
Chan KIM-5
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:00
Carlos SAINZ JR-7
1
  • 08:00
Steve LEWTON-8
1
  • 08:00
Marvin DUMANDAN0
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:20
Johvanie ABANO4
10
  • 06:20
Abhijit CHADHA2
10
  • 06:20
Arnold VILLACENCIO3
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT2
10
  • 06:30
Michael BIBAT1
10
  • 06:30
In-Woo LEE-4
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Mhark FERNANDO-3
10
  • 06:40
Gunn CHAROENKUL2
10
  • 06:40
Yih-Shin CHAN5
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Jhonnel ABABA0
10
  • 06:50
Nicholas FUNG-10
10
  • 06:50
Digvijay SINGH-6
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Adilson DA SILVA-9
10
  • 07:00
Frankie MINOZA-1
10
  • 07:00
Mardan MAMAT-3
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Elmer SALVADOR-2
10
  • 07:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ0
10
  • 07:10
Wenchong LIANG-8
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Chapchai NIRAT-3
10
  • 07:20
Angelo QUE-11
10
  • 07:20
Daniel CHOPRA-1
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
David LIPSKY-9
10
  • 07:30
Scott BARR0
10
  • 07:30
Antonio LASCUNA-5
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Anthony KANG-6
10
  • 07:40
LIN Wen-tang-3
10
  • 07:40
Gerald ROSALES5
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Simon YATES0
10
  • 07:50
Jay BAYRON3
10
  • 07:50
Jaakko MAKITALO-7
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Abhinav LOHAN-3
10
  • 08:00
Tim WILKINSON5
10
  • 08:00
Jomar PEPITO7
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:45
Rey PAGUNSAN-4
1
  • 10:45
Panuwat MUENLEK1
1
  • 10:45
Sam BRAZEL-7
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:55
Unho PARK4
1
  • 10:55
Benjamin MAGADA9
1
  • 10:55
HUNG Chien-Yao-8
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:05
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-1
1
  • 11:05
Hyun-Bin PARK1
1
  • 11:05
Arie IRAWAN9
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:15
Richard SINFUEGO-1
1
  • 11:15
Prom MEESAWAT-10
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Chawalit PLAPHOL2
1
  • 11:25
Adam GROOM-1
1
  • 11:25
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-7
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
Miguel TABUENA-5
1
  • 11:35
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-7
1
  • 11:35
LU Wei-Chih-3
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
Chi-Huang TSAI-6
1
  • 11:45
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-6
1
  • 11:45
Cassius CASAS5
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
Richard T. LEE-11
1
  • 11:55
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-11
1
  • 11:55
Robert PACTOLERIN ROBERT2
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-5
1
  • 12:05
Rory HIE-4
1
  • 12:05
Charles HONG-8
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
Rufino BAYRON-1
1
  • 12:15
Javi COLOMO-2
1
  • 12:15
Jonathan MOORE-3
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW3
1
  • 12:25
Elmer SABAN8
1
  • 12:25
CHOO Tze Huang2
GROUP 34
10
  • 10:45
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-6
10
  • 10:45
James Ryan LAM-1
10
  • 10:45
Rolando MARABE JR.8
GROUP 35
10
  • 10:55
Clyde MONDILLA3
10
  • 10:55
Kodai ICHIHARA-4
10
  • 10:55
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI3
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:05
Marcus BOTH4
10
  • 11:05
Roberto BERNIS-2
10
  • 11:05
Sengyong KIM2
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:15
Zaw MOE-3
10
  • 11:15
Artemio MURAKAMI2
10
  • 11:15
Carlos PIGEM-10
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:25
Rahil GANGJEE3
10
  • 11:25
Kwanchai TANNIN3
10
  • 11:25
Orlan SUMCAD-1
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:35
Thammanoon SRIROJ0
10
  • 11:35
Mong-Nan HSU-1
10
  • 11:35
Ferdinand AUNZO0
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:45
Jessie BALASABAS19
10
  • 11:45
Lianwei ZHANG-4
10
  • 11:45
Chih Bing LAM-7
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:55
Chris S RODGERS-10
10
  • 11:55
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM1
10
  • 11:55
Innchoon HWANG-1
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:05
Sujjan SINGH-3
10
  • 12:05
Kalle SAMOOJA-8
10
  • 12:05
Ryan MCCARTHY4
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:15
Lionel WEBER-4
10
  • 12:15
Anthony FERNANDO-5
10
  • 12:15
Quincy QUEK-5
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:25
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON-2
10
  • 12:25
Zanie Boy GIALON1
10
  • 12:25
Matt JAGER4