Resorts World Manila Masters

Nov 14 - Nov 17

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Resorts World Manila Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 09:10
Matt STIEGER-9
1
  • 09:10
Joongkyung MO-8
1
  • 09:10
Antonio LASCUNA-2
GROUP 2
1
  • 09:20
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-8
1
  • 09:20
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-10
1
  • 09:20
Chi-Huang TSAI-1
GROUP 3
1
  • 09:30
Anthony KANG-8
1
  • 09:30
Digvijay SINGH-4
1
  • 09:30
David LUTTERUS-9
GROUP 4
1
  • 09:40
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-10
1
  • 09:40
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-8
1
  • 09:40
Chih Bing LAM-8
GROUP 5
1
  • 09:50
Carlos SAINZ JR-5
1
  • 09:50
Jaakko MAKITALO-9
1
  • 09:50
Sam BRAZEL-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 10:00
Himmat RAI-11
1
  • 10:00
Sung LEE-5
1
  • 10:00
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA3
GROUP 7
1
  • 10:10
HUNG Chien-Yao-9
1
  • 10:10
Charles HONG-5
1
  • 10:10
Kalle SAMOOJA-6
GROUP 8
1
  • 10:20
Steve LEWTON-9
1
  • 10:20
Wenchong LIANG-13
1
  • 10:20
Mithun PERERA-9
GROUP 9
1
  • 10:30
David LIPSKY-12
1
  • 10:30
Chris S RODGERS-7
1
  • 10:30
Adilson DA SILVA-9
GROUP 10
1
  • 10:40
Carlos PIGEM-8
1
  • 10:40
Nicholas FUNG-12
1
  • 10:40
Prom MEESAWAT-9
GROUP 11
1
  • 10:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-11
1
  • 10:50
Angelo QUE-9
1
  • 10:50
Richard T. LEE-7
GROUP 12
10
  • 09:10
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-9
10
  • 09:10
Miguel TABUENA-2
10
  • 09:10
Chan KIM5
GROUP 13
10
  • 09:20
Quincy QUEK-6
10
  • 09:20
Elias BERTHEUSSEN0
10
  • 09:20
Anthony FERNANDO-5
GROUP 14
10
  • 09:30
In-Woo LEE0
10
  • 09:30
Darren BECK-1
10
  • 09:30
Wen-Hong LIN-1
GROUP 15
10
  • 09:40
Rey PAGUNSAN-7
10
  • 09:40
Lianwei ZHANG-3
10
  • 09:40
Kodai ICHIHARA-5
GROUP 16
10
  • 09:50
Jeunghun WANG-7
10
  • 09:50
Lionel WEBER1
10
  • 09:50
Rory HIE-3
GROUP 17
10
  • 10:00
Jyoti RANDHAWA-4
10
  • 10:00
Mhark FERNANDO-2
10
  • 10:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-3
GROUP 18
10
  • 10:10
LIN Wen-tang-1
10
  • 10:10
Mardan MAMAT-4
10
  • 10:10
Chapchai NIRAT-6
GROUP 19
10
  • 10:20
LU Wei-Chih-3
10
  • 10:20
Zaw MOE-4
10
  • 10:20
Abhinav LOHAN-4
GROUP 20
10
  • 10:30
Sujjan SINGH-2
10
  • 10:30
Jonathan MOORE-4
10
  • 10:30
Mars PUCAY5
GROUP 21
10
  • 10:40
Elmer SALVADOR1
10
  • 10:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN7
10
  • 10:40
Roberto BERNIS1
GROUP 22
10
  • 10:50
Javi COLOMO-3
10
  • 10:50
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON4