Resorts World Manila Masters

Nov 14 - Nov 17

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Resorts World Manila Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:10
Charles HONG-12
10
  • 08:10
Sung LEE-5
10
  • 08:10
Digvijay SINGH-5
GROUP 2
10
  • 08:20
Jyoti RANDHAWA-10
10
  • 08:20
Zaw MOE-6
10
  • 08:20
Mardan MAMAT-2
GROUP 3
10
  • 08:30
Abhinav LOHAN0
10
  • 08:30
Jonathan MOORE-3
10
  • 08:30
Lianwei ZHANG-2
GROUP 4
10
  • 08:40
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-6
10
  • 08:40
Rory HIE-7
10
  • 08:40
Sam BRAZEL-2
GROUP 5
10
  • 08:50
Javi COLOMO-9
10
  • 08:50
Antonio LASCUNA-3
10
  • 08:50
LU Wei-Chih0
GROUP 6
10
  • 09:00
Mhark FERNANDO-2
10
  • 09:00
Miguel TABUENA-1
10
  • 09:00
Sujjan SINGH-3
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:10
Chi-Huang TSAI-1
10
  • 09:10
Darren BECK-6
10
  • 09:10
Wen-Hong LIN1
GROUP 8
10
  • 09:20
LIN Wen-tang-2
10
  • 09:20
In-Woo LEE4
10
  • 09:20
Elias BERTHEUSSEN7
GROUP 9
10
  • 09:30
Roberto BERNIS8
10
  • 09:30
Lionel WEBER1
10
  • 09:30
Elmer SALVADOR2
GROUP 10
10
  • 09:40
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON5
10
  • 09:40
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-1
10
  • 09:40
Chan KIM6
GROUP 11
10
  • 09:50
Mars PUCAY3
10
  • 09:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN5
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:10
Carlos SAINZ JR-10
1
  • 08:10
Anthony FERNANDO-1
1
  • 08:10
Kodai ICHIHARA-5
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:20
Kalle SAMOOJA-7
1
  • 08:20
Quincy QUEK-9
1
  • 08:20
Chapchai NIRAT-8
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:30
Chris S RODGERS-10
1
  • 08:30
Jeunghun WANG-11
1
  • 08:30
Richard T. LEE-15
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:40
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-10
1
  • 08:40
Carlos PIGEM-15
1
  • 08:40
Rey PAGUNSAN-7
GROUP 16
1
  • 08:50
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-9
1
  • 08:50
Anthony KANG-8
1
  • 08:50
Chih Bing LAM-7
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:00
Prom MEESAWAT-16
1
  • 09:00
Joongkyung MO-8
1
  • 09:00
Angelo QUE-8
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:10
Mithun PERERA-12
1
  • 09:10
Steve LEWTON-14
1
  • 09:10
Adilson DA SILVA-10
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:20
HUNG Chien-Yao-10
1
  • 09:20
David LUTTERUS-10
1
  • 09:20
Jaakko MAKITALO-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:30
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-9
1
  • 09:30
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-2
1
  • 09:30
Matt STIEGER-4
GROUP 21
1
  • 09:40
Himmat RAI-9
1
  • 09:40
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-14
1
  • 09:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-14
GROUP 22
1
  • 09:50
Wenchong LIANG-16
1
  • 09:50
David LIPSKY-12
1
  • 09:50
Nicholas FUNG-14