Resorts World Manila Masters

Nov 20 - Nov 23

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Resorts World Manila Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:20
Elmer SABAN2
1
  • 06:20
Ric DEPILO3
1
  • 06:20
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT1
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:30
CHOO Tze Huang4
1
  • 06:30
Anthony FERNANDO4
1
  • 06:30
Jeunghun WANG-4
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:40
Sung LEE2
1
  • 06:40
Jerson BALASABAS2
1
  • 06:40
Tung-Shu HSIEH3
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:50
LIEN LU-SEN0
1
  • 06:50
Adilson DA SILVA-2
1
  • 06:50
Shiv KAPUR-3
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:00
Mhark FERNANDO5
1
  • 07:00
Wen-Teh LU-4
1
  • 07:00
Berry HENSON2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:10
Paul PETERSON-4
1
  • 07:10
Joongkyung MO3
1
  • 07:10
Terry PILKADARIS-5
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:20
Lianwei ZHANG8
1
  • 07:20
Matt STIEGER3
1
  • 07:20
Rey PAGUNSAN5
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:30
Anthony KANG-5
1
  • 07:30
CHAN Shih-Chang3
1
  • 07:30
Bryce EASTON-2
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:40
Paul ECHAVEZ3
1
  • 07:40
Artemio MURAKAMI3
1
  • 07:40
Javi COLOMO-3
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:50
Benjamin MAGADA-2
1
  • 07:50
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-1
1
  • 07:50
Yih-Shin CHAN5
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:00
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI2
1
  • 08:00
Rolando MARABE JR.3
1
  • 08:00
Carl SANTOS-OCAMPO5
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:20
Kalem RICHARDSON0
10
  • 06:20
Jhonnel ABABA-3
10
  • 06:20
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-1
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL0
10
  • 06:30
Mars PUCAY0
10
  • 06:30
Clyde MONDILLA-1
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
In-Woo LEE1
10
  • 06:40
Kieran PRATT-1
10
  • 06:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT2
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
LU Wei-Chih-2
10
  • 06:50
Danny CHIA-6
10
  • 06:50
Cassius CASAS1
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Elmer SALVADOR-3
10
  • 07:00
Scott BARR-1
10
  • 07:00
Siddikur RAHMAN-1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Steve LEWTON-1
10
  • 07:10
Chapchai NIRAT-2
10
  • 07:10
Antonio LASCUNA-4
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-6
10
  • 07:20
Jeev Milkha SINGH4
10
  • 07:20
Juvic PAGUNSAN-5
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Miguel TABUENA2
10
  • 07:30
Daniel CHOPRA1
10
  • 07:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT3
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL1
10
  • 07:40
Guy WOODMAN5
10
  • 07:40
Sam BRAZEL-5
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Joenard RATES2
10
  • 07:50
Chih Bing LAM0
10
  • 07:50
Chan KIM2
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Orlan SUMCAD4
10
  • 08:00
Zanie Boy GIALON3
10
  • 08:00
Himmat RAI-4
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:45
Marvin DUMANDAN2
1
  • 10:45
HUNG Chien-Yao-5
1
  • 10:45
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN3
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:55
Mardan MAMAT-7
1
  • 10:55
Jbe KRUGER-2
1
  • 10:55
Arnond VONGVANIJ1
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:05
LIN Wen-tang4
1
  • 11:05
Nicholas FUNG-3
1
  • 11:05
Sunghoon KANG5
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:15
Giwhan KIM6
1
  • 11:15
Rufino BAYRON6
1
  • 11:15
Chawalit PLAPHOL9
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-2
1
  • 11:25
Daisuke KATAOKA-7
1
  • 11:25
Rashid KHAN-3
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
Jyoti RANDHAWA0
1
  • 11:35
Scott HEND1
1
  • 11:35
Angelo QUE4
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
Adam GROOM0
1
  • 11:45
Wenchong LIANG-1
1
  • 11:45
Prom MEESAWAT1
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
Jay BAYRON-1
1
  • 11:55
Richard T. LEE-1
1
  • 11:55
Arjun ATWAL0
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
Arnold VILLACENCIO5
1
  • 12:05
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM0
1
  • 12:05
Martin ROMINGER0
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
Kwanchai TANNIN1
1
  • 12:15
Akinori TANI0
1
  • 12:15
Rene MENOR-1
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
DELOS SANTOS Christopher6
1
  • 12:25
Poom SAKSANSIN2
1
  • 12:25
Keanu JAHNS7
GROUP 34
10
  • 10:45
Thammanoon SRIROJ8
10
  • 10:45
Randy GARALDE6
10
  • 10:45
ZHOU Guowu2
GROUP 35
10
  • 10:55
Chiragh KUMAR0
10
  • 10:55
Zaw MOE7
10
  • 10:55
Dante BECIERRA2
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:05
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-1
10
  • 11:05
Wen-Hong LIN4
10
  • 11:05
Rahil GANGJEE1
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:15
Arie IRAWAN-1
10
  • 11:15
Mithun PERERA0
10
  • 11:15
Boonchu RUANGKIT0
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:25
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN3
10
  • 11:25
Frankie MINOZA1
10
  • 11:25
Unho PARK-2
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:35
Jack MUNRO4
10
  • 11:35
George GANDRANATA-2
10
  • 11:35
Michael BIBAT1
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:45
Simon YATES-2
10
  • 11:45
Jarin TODD4
10
  • 11:45
Lionel WEBER-2
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:55
Rory HIE2
10
  • 11:55
Chris S RODGERS1
10
  • 11:55
Mathiam KEYSER2
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:05
Settee PRAKONGVECH2
10
  • 12:05
Samuel CYR3
10
  • 12:05
Joonas GRANBERG1
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:15
Dimitrios PAPADATOS8
10
  • 12:15
Robert PACTOLERIN ROBERT6
10
  • 12:15
Nelson HUERVA9
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:25
Wolmer MURILLO2
10
  • 12:25
Michael TRAN2
10
  • 12:25
Ferdinand AUNZO9