Resorts World Manila Masters

Nov 20 - Nov 23

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Resorts World Manila Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:20
Thammanoon SRIROJ16
1
  • 06:20
Randy GARALDE12
1
  • 06:20
ZHOU Guowu2
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:30
Dante BECIERRA8
1
  • 06:30
Chiragh KUMAR-1
1
  • 06:30
Zaw MOE14
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:40
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT3
1
  • 06:40
LIN Wen-hong5
1
  • 06:40
Rahil GANGJEE-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:50
Boonchu RUANGKIT4
1
  • 06:50
Arie IRAWAN-2
1
  • 06:50
Mithun PERERA1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:00
Frankie MINOZA0
1
  • 07:00
Unho PARK-2
1
  • 07:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:10
Michael BIBAT8
1
  • 07:10
Jack MUNRO6
1
  • 07:10
George GANDRANATA-4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:20
Jarin TODD3
1
  • 07:20
Lionel WEBER-4
1
  • 07:20
Simon YATES-2
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:30
Chris S RODGERS-2
1
  • 07:30
Mathiam KEYSER5
1
  • 07:30
Rory HIE5
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:40
Settee PRAKONGVECH2
1
  • 07:40
Joonas GRANBERG-1
1
  • 07:40
Samuel CYR5
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:50
Nelson HUERVA14
1
  • 07:50
Dimitrios PAPADATOS19
1
  • 07:50
Robert PACTOLERIN ROBERT8
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:00
Wolmer MURILLO5
1
  • 08:00
Ferdinand AUNZO15
1
  • 08:00
Michael TRAN4
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:20
Marvin DUMANDAN2
10
  • 06:20
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN6
10
  • 06:20
HUNG Chien-Yao-6
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
Jbe KRUGER-1
10
  • 06:30
Mardan MAMAT-11
10
  • 06:30
Arnond VONGVANIJ1
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Nicholas FUNG-6
10
  • 06:40
Sunghoon KANG8
10
  • 06:40
LIN Wen-tang4
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Chawalit PLAPHOL3
10
  • 06:50
Giwhan KIM10
10
  • 06:50
Rufino BAYRON4
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Rashid KHAN-4
10
  • 07:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-4
10
  • 07:00
Daisuke KATAOKA-6
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Angelo QUE4
10
  • 07:10
Scott HEND-2
10
  • 07:10
Jyoti RANDHAWA3
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
LIANG Wen-chong -2
10
  • 07:20
Prom MEESAWAT1
10
  • 07:20
Adam GROOM-1
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Jay BAYRON3
10
  • 07:30
Richard T. LEE-5
10
  • 07:30
Arjun ATWAL-4
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Martin ROMINGER4
10
  • 07:40
Arnold VILLACENCIO8
10
  • 07:40
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-3
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Kwanchai TANNIN2
10
  • 07:50
Rene MENOR5
10
  • 07:50
Akinori TANI-3
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
DELOS SANTOS Christopher9
10
  • 08:00
Poom SAKSANSIN2
10
  • 08:00
Keanu JAHNS13
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:45
Jhonnel ABABA0
1
  • 10:45
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL6
1
  • 10:45
Kalem RICHARDSON0
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:55
Mars PUCAY4
1
  • 10:55
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL0
1
  • 10:55
Clyde MONDILLA0
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:05
In-Woo LEE-5
1
  • 11:05
Kieran PRATT-3
1
  • 11:05
Panuphol PITTAYARAT3
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:15
LU Wei-Chih-1
1
  • 11:15
Danny CHIA-7
1
  • 11:15
Cassius CASAS3
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Scott BARR-4
1
  • 11:25
Siddikur RAHMAN-3
1
  • 11:25
Elmer SALVADOR-1
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
Antonio LASCUNA-5
1
  • 11:35
Chapchai NIRAT-1
1
  • 11:35
Steve LEWTON-7
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-9
1
  • 11:45
Jeev Milkha SINGH1
1
  • 11:45
Juvic PAGUNSAN-4
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
Thaworn WIRATCHANT1
1
  • 11:55
Daniel CHOPRA3
1
  • 11:55
Miguel TABUENA1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
Guy WOODMAN2
1
  • 12:05
Sam BRAZEL-2
1
  • 12:05
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL1
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
Joenard RATES1
1
  • 12:15
Chan KIM2
1
  • 12:15
Chih Bing LAM1
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
Zanie Boy GIALON12
1
  • 12:25
Himmat RAI-2
1
  • 12:25
Orlan SUMCAD12
GROUP 34
10
  • 10:45
Elmer SABAN3
10
  • 10:45
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT7
10
  • 10:45
Ric DEPILO5
GROUP 35
10
  • 10:55
Anthony FERNANDO4
10
  • 10:55
Jeunghun WANG-11
10
  • 10:55
CHOO Tze Huang4
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:05
Jerson BALASABAS9
10
  • 11:05
HSIEH Tung-shu3
10
  • 11:05
Sung LEE2
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:15
Shiv KAPUR-2
10
  • 11:15
Adilson DA SILVA-4
10
  • 11:15
LIEN Lu-sen2
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:25
Lu Wen-teh -4
10
  • 11:25
Berry HENSON-2
10
  • 11:25
Mhark FERNANDO8
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:35
Paul PETERSON-6
10
  • 11:35
Joongkyung MO5
10
  • 11:35
Terry PILKADARIS-4
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:45
Matt STIEGER3
10
  • 11:45
Rey PAGUNSAN3
10
  • 11:45
Lianwei ZHANG8
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:55
Anthony KANG0
10
  • 11:55
CHAN Shih-Chang1
10
  • 11:55
Bryce EASTON0
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:05
Javi COLOMO-6
10
  • 12:05
Paul ECHAVEZ7
10
  • 12:05
Artemio MURAKAMI7
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:15
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-5
10
  • 12:15
Benjamin MAGADA1
10
  • 12:15
CHAN Yih-shin 3
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:25
Carl SANTOS-OCAMPO9
10
  • 12:25
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-2
10
  • 12:25
Rolando MARABE JR.9