Resorts World Manila Masters

Nov 19 - Nov 22

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Resorts World Manila Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:20
Joenard RATES-1
1
  • 06:20
Niall KEARNEY-2
1
  • 06:20
Rene MENOR3
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:30
Elmer SALVADOR2
1
  • 06:30
LU Wei-Chih0
1
  • 06:30
Arnond VONGVANIJ0
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:40
Lindsay M RENOLDS-1
1
  • 06:40
Sam BRAZEL-4
1
  • 06:40
Lionel WEBER0
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:50
CHAN Yih-shin 2
1
  • 06:50
Nicholas FUNG-6
1
  • 06:50
Mithun PERERA-2
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:00
Chawalit PLAPHOL5
1
  • 07:00
Bryce EASTON-3
1
  • 07:00
Kalem RICHARDSON-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:10
Unho PARK1
1
  • 07:10
Orlan SUMCAD-4
1
  • 07:10
Phachara KHONGWATMAI4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:20
Jhonnel ABABA-2
1
  • 07:20
Sung LEE7
1
  • 07:20
LEE Chieh-po-4
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:30
Zanie Boy GIALON2
1
  • 07:30
Chih Bing LAM1
1
  • 07:30
Jarrod FREEMAN1
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:40
Niall TURNER2
1
  • 07:40
Kapil KUMAR-1
1
  • 07:40
Paul ECHAVEZ2
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:50
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI3
1
  • 07:50
Rufino BAYRON-3
1
  • 07:50
Terry PILKADARIS-2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:00
Shubhankar SHARMA2
1
  • 08:00
Sukree OTHMAN-1
1
  • 08:00
Robert PACTOLERIN ROBERT-1
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:20
Anthony FERNANDO1
10
  • 06:20
Poom SAKSANSIN-5
10
  • 06:20
Arnold VILLACENCIO2
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
HUNG Chien-Yao-5
10
  • 06:30
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-3
10
  • 06:30
Soomin LEE2
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Thaworn WIRATCHANT1
10
  • 06:40
Antonio LASCUNA-2
10
  • 06:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR3
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-2
10
  • 06:50
Danny CHIA1
10
  • 06:50
Steve LEWTON-2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Paul PETERSON-2
10
  • 07:00
Chapchai NIRAT-2
10
  • 07:00
Rashid KHAN4
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Keith HORNE0
10
  • 07:10
Scott BARR-3
10
  • 07:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Charlie WI-2
10
  • 07:20
Adilson DA SILVA-3
10
  • 07:20
Marcus BOTH-1
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Daniel CHOPRA3
10
  • 07:30
Adam GROOM-3
10
  • 07:30
Berry HENSON-1
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT1
10
  • 07:40
Jbe KRUGER-3
10
  • 07:40
Simon YATES-3
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-2
10
  • 07:50
Ferdinand AUNZO6
10
  • 07:50
Chan KIM-3
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-4
10
  • 08:00
Benjamin MAGADA2
10
  • 08:00
Rolando MARABE JR.0
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:45
Michael BIBAT4
1
  • 10:45
Micah Lauren SHIN5
1
  • 10:45
Nicholas REDFERN11
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:55
Chikkarangappa S.2
1
  • 10:55
Brett MUNSON0
1
  • 10:55
Ben LEONG3
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:05
Mardan MAMAT2
1
  • 11:05
Angelo QUE-1
1
  • 11:05
Danthai BOONMA5
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:15
Miguel TABUENA-2
1
  • 11:15
Prom MEESAWAT0
1
  • 11:15
Masahiro KAWAMURA-3
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Chiragh KUMAR2
1
  • 11:25
Richard T. LEE-3
1
  • 11:25
Siddikur RAHMAN2
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
Jeev Milkha SINGH3
1
  • 11:35
Frankie MINOZA3
1
  • 11:35
LIN Wen-tang3
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
Jeunghun WANG-3
1
  • 11:45
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-3
1
  • 11:45
Shiv KAPUR1
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
Natipong SRITHONG-1
1
  • 11:55
Carlos PIGEM-4
1
  • 11:55
Khalin JOSHI1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-1
1
  • 12:05
Javi COLOMO-1
1
  • 12:05
Clyde MONDILLA-3
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
Jyoti RANDHAWA-4
1
  • 12:15
Cassius CASAS1
1
  • 12:15
Anthony KANG1
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
Mhark FERNANDO2
1
  • 12:25
LIN Wen-hong6
1
  • 12:25
Charles HONG3
GROUP 34
10
  • 10:45
SUNG Mao-chang 6
10
  • 10:45
Randy GARALDE5
10
  • 10:45
Jay BAYRON0
GROUP 35
10
  • 10:55
Peter EROFEJEFF2
10
  • 10:55
Thammanoon SRIROJ1
10
  • 10:55
Artemio MURAKAMI13
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:05
CHAN Shih-Chang0
10
  • 11:05
Marvin DUMANDAN4
10
  • 11:05
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN0
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:15
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT1
10
  • 11:15
Lu Wen-teh -1
10
  • 11:15
Matthew GILES6
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:25
Mars PUCAY0
10
  • 11:25
Rahil GANGJEE0
10
  • 11:25
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG5
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:35
Niclas JOHANSSON0
10
  • 11:35
LIEN Lu-sen1
10
  • 11:35
Keanu JAHNS12
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:45
Jake STIRLING2
10
  • 11:45
Himmat RAI5
10
  • 11:45
Giwhan KIM-4
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:55
Manav JAINI8
10
  • 11:55
George GANDRANATA0
10
  • 11:55
Raphael DE SOUSA4
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:05
Rey PAGUNSAN2
10
  • 12:05
Akinori TANI-3
10
  • 12:05
Johnrey PACTOLERIN5
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:15
Jonathan MOORE-3
10
  • 12:15
Martin ROMINGER3
10
  • 12:15
Ric DEPILO1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:25
Ryosuke KINOSHITA0
10
  • 12:25
Nilo SALAHOG9
10
  • 12:25
Roberto BERNIS-2