Resorts World Manila Masters

Nov 19 - Nov 22

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Resorts World Manila Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:20
SUNG Mao-chang 4
1
  • 06:20
Randy GARALDE12
1
  • 06:20
Jay BAYRON0
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:30
Peter EROFEJEFF-1
1
  • 06:30
Thammanoon SRIROJ2
1
  • 06:30
Artemio MURAKAMI18
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:40
CHAN Shih-Chang2
1
  • 06:40
Marvin DUMANDAN18
1
  • 06:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT7
1
  • 06:50
Lu Wen-teh -1
1
  • 06:50
Matthew GILES1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:00
Mars PUCAY-4
1
  • 07:00
Rahil GANGJEE-6
1
  • 07:00
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG8
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:10
Niclas JOHANSSON2
1
  • 07:10
LIEN Lu-sen1
1
  • 07:10
Keanu JAHNS12
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:20
Jake STIRLING-1
1
  • 07:20
Himmat RAI6
1
  • 07:20
Giwhan KIM3
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:30
Manav JAINI8
1
  • 07:30
George GANDRANATA1
1
  • 07:30
Raphael DE SOUSA7
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:40
Rey PAGUNSAN4
1
  • 07:40
Akinori TANI-8
1
  • 07:40
Johnrey PACTOLERIN6
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:50
Jonathan MOORE-1
1
  • 07:50
Martin ROMINGER1
1
  • 07:50
Ric DEPILO12
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:00
Ryosuke KINOSHITA1
1
  • 08:00
Nilo SALAHOG12
1
  • 08:00
Roberto BERNIS8
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:20
Michael BIBAT3
10
  • 06:20
Micah Lauren SHIN9
10
  • 06:20
Nicholas REDFERN11
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
Chikkarangappa S.-3
10
  • 06:30
Brett MUNSON-2
10
  • 06:30
Ben LEONG4
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Mardan MAMAT2
10
  • 06:40
Angelo QUE-2
10
  • 06:40
Danthai BOONMA9
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Miguel TABUENA-6
10
  • 06:50
Prom MEESAWAT-4
10
  • 06:50
Masahiro KAWAMURA-6
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Chiragh KUMAR0
10
  • 07:00
Richard T. LEE-2
10
  • 07:00
Siddikur RAHMAN3
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Jeev Milkha SINGH5
10
  • 07:10
Frankie MINOZA5
10
  • 07:10
LIN Wen-tang5
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Jeunghun WANG-6
10
  • 07:20
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND1
10
  • 07:20
Shiv KAPUR-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Natipong SRITHONG-4
10
  • 07:30
Carlos PIGEM-5
10
  • 07:30
Khalin JOSHI1
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-3
10
  • 07:40
Javi COLOMO0
10
  • 07:40
Clyde MONDILLA0
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Jyoti RANDHAWA-2
10
  • 07:50
Cassius CASAS5
10
  • 07:50
Anthony KANG7
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Mhark FERNANDO7
10
  • 08:00
LIN Wen-hong18
10
  • 08:00
Charles HONG4
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:45
Anthony FERNANDO8
1
  • 10:45
Poom SAKSANSIN-1
1
  • 10:45
Arnold VILLACENCIO9
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:55
HUNG Chien-Yao-10
1
  • 10:55
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-8
1
  • 10:55
Soomin LEE-4
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:05
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-5
1
  • 11:05
Antonio LASCUNA-5
1
  • 11:05
Gaganjeet BHULLAR2
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:15
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-4
1
  • 11:15
Danny CHIA5
1
  • 11:15
Steve LEWTON-6
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Paul PETERSON-7
1
  • 11:25
Chapchai NIRAT-3
1
  • 11:25
Rashid KHAN10
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
Keith HORNE-2
1
  • 11:35
Scott BARR-4
1
  • 11:35
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-5
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
Charlie WI-4
1
  • 11:45
Adilson DA SILVA-2
1
  • 11:45
Marcus BOTH2
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
Daniel CHOPRA4
1
  • 11:55
Adam GROOM-8
1
  • 11:55
Berry HENSON-3
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-5
1
  • 12:05
Jbe KRUGER-10
1
  • 12:05
Simon YATES-3
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-4
1
  • 12:15
Ferdinand AUNZO5
1
  • 12:15
Chan KIM-4
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-3
1
  • 12:25
Benjamin MAGADA5
1
  • 12:25
Rolando MARABE JR.8
GROUP 34
10
  • 10:45
Joenard RATES6
10
  • 10:45
Niall KEARNEY-5
10
  • 10:45
Rene MENOR8
GROUP 35
10
  • 10:55
Elmer SALVADOR2
10
  • 10:55
LU Wei-Chih-1
10
  • 10:55
Arnond VONGVANIJ-6
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:05
Lindsay M RENOLDS-3
10
  • 11:05
Sam BRAZEL-4
10
  • 11:05
Lionel WEBER-5
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:15
CHAN Yih-shin 4
10
  • 11:15
Nicholas FUNG-9
10
  • 11:15
Mithun PERERA-4
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:25
Chawalit PLAPHOL2
10
  • 11:25
Bryce EASTON-1
10
  • 11:25
Kalem RICHARDSON-3
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:35
Unho PARK-4
10
  • 11:35
Orlan SUMCAD-2
10
  • 11:35
Phachara KHONGWATMAI1
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:45
Jhonnel ABABA-6
10
  • 11:45
Sung LEE6
10
  • 11:45
LEE Chieh-po-10
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:55
Zanie Boy GIALON4
10
  • 11:55
Chih Bing LAM5
10
  • 11:55
Jarrod FREEMAN2
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:05
Niall TURNER0
10
  • 12:05
Kapil KUMAR5
10
  • 12:05
Paul ECHAVEZ11
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:15
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI2
10
  • 12:15
Rufino BAYRON-9
10
  • 12:15
Terry PILKADARIS-2
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:25
Shubhankar SHARMA-2
10
  • 12:25
Sukree OTHMAN-5
10
  • 12:25
Robert PACTOLERIN ROBERT1