Resorts World Manila Masters

Nov 19 - Nov 22

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Resorts World Manila Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:20
Jay BAYRON0
1
  • 06:20
Randy GARALDE12
1
  • 06:20
Mao-Chang SUNG4
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:30
Thammanoon SRIROJ2
1
  • 06:30
Artemio MURAKAMI18
1
  • 06:30
Peter EROFEJEFF-1
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:40
Marvin DUMANDAN18
1
  • 06:40
CHAN Shih-Chang2
1
  • 06:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:50
Matthew GILES1
1
  • 06:50
Wen-Teh LU-1
1
  • 06:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT7
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:00
Mars PUCAY-4
1
  • 07:00
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG8
1
  • 07:00
Rahil GANGJEE-6
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:10
Keanu JAHNS12
1
  • 07:10
Niclas JOHANSSON2
1
  • 07:10
LIEN LU-SEN1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:20
Giwhan KIM3
1
  • 07:20
Himmat RAI6
1
  • 07:20
Jake STIRLING-1
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:30
Manav JAINI8
1
  • 07:30
Raphael DE SOUSA7
1
  • 07:30
George GANDRANATA1
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:40
Akinori TANI-8
1
  • 07:40
Johnrey PACTOLERIN6
1
  • 07:40
Rey PAGUNSAN4
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:50
Jonathan MOORE-1
1
  • 07:50
Martin ROMINGER1
1
  • 07:50
Ric DEPILO12
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:00
Roberto BERNIS8
1
  • 08:00
Ryosuke KINOSHITA1
1
  • 08:00
Nilo SALAHOG12
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:20
Micah Lauren SHIN9
10
  • 06:20
Nicholas REDFERN11
10
  • 06:20
Michael BIBAT3
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
Ben LEONG4
10
  • 06:30
Chikkarangappa S.-3
10
  • 06:30
Brett MUNSON-2
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Mardan MAMAT2
10
  • 06:40
Angelo QUE-2
10
  • 06:40
Danthai BOONMA9
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Masahiro KAWAMURA-6
10
  • 06:50
Prom MEESAWAT-4
10
  • 06:50
Miguel TABUENA-6
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Richard T. LEE-2
10
  • 07:00
Siddikur RAHMAN3
10
  • 07:00
Chiragh KUMAR0
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
LIN Wen-tang5
10
  • 07:10
Frankie MINOZA5
10
  • 07:10
Jeev Milkha SINGH5
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Jeunghun WANG-6
10
  • 07:20
Shiv KAPUR-2
10
  • 07:20
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND1
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Khalin JOSHI1
10
  • 07:30
Natipong SRITHONG-4
10
  • 07:30
Carlos PIGEM-5
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Clyde MONDILLA0
10
  • 07:40
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-3
10
  • 07:40
Javi COLOMO0
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Cassius CASAS5
10
  • 07:50
Anthony KANG7
10
  • 07:50
Jyoti RANDHAWA-2
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Charles HONG4
10
  • 08:00
Wen-Hong LIN18
10
  • 08:00
Mhark FERNANDO7
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:45
Anthony FERNANDO8
1
  • 10:45
Poom SAKSANSIN-1
1
  • 10:45
Arnold VILLACENCIO9
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:55
Soomin LEE-4
1
  • 10:55
HUNG Chien-Yao-10
1
  • 10:55
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-8
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:05
Antonio LASCUNA-5
1
  • 11:05
Gaganjeet BHULLAR2
1
  • 11:05
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-5
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:15
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-4
1
  • 11:15
Danny CHIA5
1
  • 11:15
Steve LEWTON-6
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Rashid KHAN10
1
  • 11:25
Paul PETERSON-7
1
  • 11:25
Chapchai NIRAT-3
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
Keith HORNE-2
1
  • 11:35
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-5
1
  • 11:35
Scott BARR-4
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
Marcus BOTH2
1
  • 11:45
Adilson DA SILVA-2
1
  • 11:45
Charlie WI-4
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
Adam GROOM-8
1
  • 11:55
Berry HENSON-3
1
  • 11:55
Daniel CHOPRA4
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
Jbe KRUGER-10
1
  • 12:05
Simon YATES-3
1
  • 12:05
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-5
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-4
1
  • 12:15
Chan KIM-4
1
  • 12:15
Ferdinand AUNZO5
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
Rolando MARABE JR.8
1
  • 12:25
Benjamin MAGADA5
1
  • 12:25
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-3
GROUP 34
10
  • 10:45
Rene MENOR8
10
  • 10:45
Joenard RATES6
10
  • 10:45
Niall KEARNEY-5
GROUP 35
10
  • 10:55
LU Wei-Chih-1
10
  • 10:55
Arnond VONGVANIJ-6
10
  • 10:55
Elmer SALVADOR2
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:05
Lionel WEBER-5
10
  • 11:05
Lindsay M RENOLDS-3
10
  • 11:05
Sam BRAZEL-4
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:15
Yih-Shin CHAN4
10
  • 11:15
Nicholas FUNG-9
10
  • 11:15
Mithun PERERA-4
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:25
Chawalit PLAPHOL2
10
  • 11:25
Kalem RICHARDSON-3
10
  • 11:25
Bryce EASTON-1
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:35
Phachara KHONGWATMAI1
10
  • 11:35
Unho PARK-4
10
  • 11:35
Orlan SUMCAD-2
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:45
Sung LEE6
10
  • 11:45
LEE Chieh-po-10
10
  • 11:45
Jhonnel ABABA-6
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:55
Jarrod FREEMAN2
10
  • 11:55
Zanie Boy GIALON4
10
  • 11:55
Chih Bing LAM5
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:05
Niall TURNER0
10
  • 12:05
Paul ECHAVEZ11
10
  • 12:05
Kapil KUMAR5
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:15
Rufino BAYRON-9
10
  • 12:15
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI2
10
  • 12:15
Terry PILKADARIS-2
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:25
Robert PACTOLERIN ROBERT1
10
  • 12:25
Sukree OTHMAN-5
10
  • 12:25
Shubhankar SHARMA-2