Resorts World Manila Masters

Nov 19 - Nov 22

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Resorts World Manila Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Niall TURNER-5
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:57
Clyde MONDILLA-3
1
  • 06:57
Javi COLOMO-5
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:06
Chiragh KUMAR3
1
  • 07:06
Jay BAYRON-4
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:15
Bryce EASTON-7
1
  • 07:15
LU Wei-Chih-6
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:24
Poom SAKSANSIN-3
1
  • 07:24
Jonathan MOORE-5
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:33
Jake STIRLING2
1
  • 07:33
Lu Wen-teh 1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:42
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-4
1
  • 07:42
Peter EROFEJEFF1
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:51
Shubhankar SHARMA-2
1
  • 07:51
Terry PILKADARIS-6
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Adilson DA SILVA-3
1
  • 08:00
Orlan SUMCAD0
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:14
Keith HORNE-3
1
  • 08:14
Jyoti RANDHAWA0
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:23
Shiv KAPUR2
1
  • 08:23
Richard T. LEE-1
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:32
Angelo QUE-8
1
  • 08:32
Brett MUNSON-4
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:41
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-8
1
  • 08:41
Simon YATES0
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:50
Berry HENSON-1
1
  • 08:50
Kalem RICHARDSON-5
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:59
Chapchai NIRAT3
1
  • 08:59
Lindsay M RENOLDS-1
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:08
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-2
1
  • 09:08
Chikkarangappa S.-3
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:17
Chan KIM-8
1
  • 09:17
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-3
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:31
Charlie WI11
1
  • 09:31
Unho PARK-4
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:40
Scott BARR-2
1
  • 09:40
Mithun PERERA-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:49
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-9
1
  • 09:49
Sam BRAZEL-9
GROUP 21
1
  • 09:58
Soomin LEE-6
1
  • 09:58
Natipong SRITHONG-10
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:07
Mars PUCAY-1
1
  • 10:07
Prom MEESAWAT-9
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:16
Sukree OTHMAN-9
1
  • 10:16
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-7
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:25
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-7
1
  • 10:25
Lionel WEBER-7
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:34
Antonio LASCUNA-4
1
  • 10:34
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-2
GROUP 26
1
  • 10:43
Niall KEARNEY-6
1
  • 10:43
Carlos PIGEM-10
GROUP 27
1
  • 10:57
Jhonnel ABABA-7
1
  • 10:57
Steve LEWTON-7
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:06
Arnond VONGVANIJ-6
1
  • 11:06
Jeunghun WANG-9
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:15
Rahil GANGJEE-8
1
  • 11:15
Masahiro KAWAMURA-5
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:24
Miguel TABUENA-6
1
  • 11:24
Paul PETERSON-5
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:33
Adam GROOM-9
1
  • 11:33
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-7
GROUP 32
1
  • 11:42
Akinori TANI-6
1
  • 11:42
Rufino BAYRON-5
GROUP 33
1
  • 11:51
Nicholas FUNG-8
1
  • 11:51
Jbe KRUGER-13
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:00
LEE Chieh-po-11
1
  • 12:00
HUNG Chien-Yao-14