Resorts World Manila Masters

Nov 19 - Nov 22

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Resorts World Manila Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:45
Charlie WI12
1
  • 06:45
Chapchai NIRAT4
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:52
Chiragh KUMAR2
1
  • 06:52
Shiv KAPUR-2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Jake STIRLING-1
1
  • 07:00
Peter EROFEJEFF-2
1
  • 07:00
Lu Wen-teh -1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Simon YATES-1
1
  • 07:10
Jyoti RANDHAWA-7
1
  • 07:10
Orlan SUMCAD-3
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Mars PUCAY0
1
  • 07:20
Lindsay M RENOLDS-1
1
  • 07:20
Berry HENSON-8
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Richard T. LEE-6
1
  • 07:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-5
1
  • 07:30
Scott BARR-3
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-3
1
  • 07:40
Shubhankar SHARMA-2
1
  • 07:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-5
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Chikkarangappa S.-6
1
  • 07:50
Keith HORNE0
1
  • 07:50
Adilson DA SILVA-6
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:05
Poom SAKSANSIN-8
1
  • 08:05
Clyde MONDILLA-2
1
  • 08:05
Antonio LASCUNA-7
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:15
Unho PARK-3
1
  • 08:15
Brett MUNSON-5
1
  • 08:15
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-7
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:25
Jay BAYRON-4
1
  • 08:25
Rufino BAYRON1
1
  • 08:25
Paul PETERSON-11
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:35
Masahiro KAWAMURA-4
1
  • 08:35
Kalem RICHARDSON-5
1
  • 08:35
Jonathan MOORE-7
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:45
Javi COLOMO-7
1
  • 08:45
Niall TURNER-3
1
  • 08:45
Akinori TANI-6
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:55
Miguel TABUENA-8
1
  • 08:55
Arnond VONGVANIJ-8
1
  • 08:55
Niall KEARNEY-9
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:05
Soomin LEE-6
1
  • 09:05
Mithun PERERA-8
1
  • 09:05
Terry PILKADARIS-7
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:15
LU Wei-Chih-7
1
  • 09:15
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-9
1
  • 09:15
Steve LEWTON-6
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:30
Jhonnel ABABA-4
1
  • 09:30
Lionel WEBER-11
1
  • 09:30
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-8
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-9
1
  • 09:40
Bryce EASTON-5
1
  • 09:40
Nicholas FUNG-6
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:50
Rahil GANGJEE-12
1
  • 09:50
Chan KIM-12
1
  • 09:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-5
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:00
Angelo QUE-8
1
  • 10:00
Adam GROOM-9
1
  • 10:00
Jeunghun WANG-10
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:10
Sukree OTHMAN-10
1
  • 10:10
Prom MEESAWAT-12
1
  • 10:10
Sam BRAZEL-11
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:20
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-9
1
  • 10:20
Carlos PIGEM-12
1
  • 10:20
Natipong SRITHONG-15
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:30
LEE Chieh-po-13
1
  • 10:30
Jbe KRUGER-14
1
  • 10:30
HUNG Chien-Yao-13