Resorts World Manila Masters

Nov 10 - Nov 13

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Resorts World Manila Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:20
Rufino BAYRON-5
1
  • 06:20
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK-5
1
  • 06:20
Michael TRAN-11
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:30
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-11
1
  • 06:30
Quincy QUEK0
1
  • 06:30
Justin QUIBAN8
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
1
  • 06:40
Johannes VEERMAN-10
1
  • 06:40
Simon GRIFFITHS-6
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:50
Kevin MCLISTER-9
1
  • 06:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ-1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:00
Joenard RATES7
1
  • 07:00
Danny MASRIN-4
1
  • 07:00
Marcus BOTH-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:10
Marvin DUMANDAN3
1
  • 07:10
Carlos SAINZ JR-6
1
  • 07:10
Terry PILKADARIS-8
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:20
Michael BIBAT-1
1
  • 07:20
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-11
1
  • 07:20
Giwhan KIM-9
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:30
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI-6
1
  • 07:30
Anthoni FERRER-6
1
  • 07:30
Arnold VILLACENCIO1
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:40
Nicolas PAEZ1
1
  • 07:40
Randy GARALDE15
1
  • 07:40
Soonsang HONG-1
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:50
Samuel CHIEN-5
1
  • 07:50
Johnrey PACTOLERIN-1
1
  • 07:50
Lindsay M RENOLDS2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:00
Rey PAGUNSAN13
1
  • 08:00
James BOWEN5
1
  • 08:00
David LUTTERUS-6
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:20
Rashid KHAN3
10
  • 06:20
Jbe KRUGER-8
10
  • 06:20
Chikkarangappa S.-9
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
Scott VINCENT-10
10
  • 06:30
Carlos PIGEM-7
10
  • 06:30
Mardan MAMAT-6
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Prom MEESAWAT-8
10
  • 06:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-9
10
  • 06:40
Miguel TABUENA-7
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Richard T. LEE-7
10
  • 06:50
Antonio LASCUNA-7
10
  • 06:50
Shiv KAPUR-6
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Nicholas FUNG-9
10
  • 07:00
Jyoti RANDHAWA-15
10
  • 07:00
Clyde MONDILLA-2
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Zanie Boy GIALON4
10
  • 07:10
Javi COLOMO-1
10
  • 07:10
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-13
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
LEE Chieh-po-1
10
  • 07:20
Tom JOHNSON-4
10
  • 07:20
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-3
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Chawalit PLAPHOL9
10
  • 07:30
Orlan SUMCAD0
10
  • 07:30
Adam GROOM-8
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-3
10
  • 07:40
Shunya TAKEYASU-5
10
  • 07:40
Kalem RICHARDSON-2
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Shubhankar SHARMA-5
10
  • 07:50
Jhonnel ABABA-5
10
  • 07:50
Jerson BALASABAS-4
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Ferdinand AUNZO3
10
  • 08:00
Khalin JOSHI-2
10
  • 08:00
Toru NAKAJIMA-5
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:45
Siddikur RAHMAN-5
1
  • 10:45
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-5
1
  • 10:45
HUNG Chien-Yao-8
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:55
Jeev Milkha SINGH-4
1
  • 10:55
Natipong SRITHONG-5
1
  • 10:55
Juvic PAGUNSAN5
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:05
LU Wei-Chih-2
1
  • 11:05
CHAN Shih-Chang-2
1
  • 11:05
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-12
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:15
Jay BAYRON-5
1
  • 11:15
Steve LEWTON-7
1
  • 11:15
Mithun PERERA-2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Chiragh KUMAR-7
1
  • 11:25
Danthai BOONMA-8
1
  • 11:25
Sam BRAZEL-7
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
Mhark FERNANDO0
1
  • 11:35
Jason KNUTZON3
1
  • 11:35
Chapchai NIRAT-3
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
Himmat RAI-1
1
  • 11:45
Jose Pablo ROLZ8
1
  • 11:45
Adilson DA SILVA-8
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
Scott BARR-5
1
  • 11:55
Elmer SALVADOR-3
1
  • 11:55
Simon YATES-6
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
Casey O'TOOLE1
1
  • 12:05
Unho PARK-5
1
  • 12:05
Jobim CARLOS15
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-13
1
  • 12:15
James Ryan LAM4
1
  • 12:15
Lionel WEBER-7
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
Junseok LEE-9
1
  • 12:25
Reymon JARAULA1
1
  • 12:25
Dodge KEMMER6
GROUP 34
10
  • 10:45
Nelson HUERVA-2
10
  • 10:45
Rory HIE-6
10
  • 10:45
Wolmer MURILLO-5
GROUP 35
10
  • 10:55
Victor OSTERBY-1
10
  • 10:55
Sean RIORDAN0
10
  • 10:55
Ric DEPILO17
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:05
John CATLIN11
10
  • 11:05
Anthony FERNANDO11
10
  • 11:05
Janne KASKE-2
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:15
Wen-Hong LIN3
10
  • 11:15
Paul ECHAVEZ-1
10
  • 11:15
Alessandro TADINI-4
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:25
Zaw MOE13
10
  • 11:25
Daniel CHOPRA-6
10
  • 11:25
Cassius CASAS4
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:35
Raphael DE SOUSA2
10
  • 11:35
Frankie MINOZA-4
10
  • 11:35
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-3
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:45
Michael WRIGHT-10
10
  • 11:45
Mars PUCAY-3
10
  • 11:45
Yikeun CHANG2
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:55
Rolando MARABE JR.8
10
  • 11:55
LIN Wen-tang-6
10
  • 11:55
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON10
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:05
KOH Deng Shan-5
10
  • 12:05
HSU Hao-sheng-2
10
  • 12:05
Albin ENGINO-6
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:15
Erwin ARCILLAS4
10
  • 12:15
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-1
10
  • 12:15
Greg MOSS5
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:25
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-7
10
  • 12:25
Seunghyun CHOI-4
10
  • 12:25
Benjamin MAGADA5