Resorts World Manila Masters

Nov 10 - Nov 13

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Resorts World Manila Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:57
Seunghyun CHOI2
1
  • 06:57
Frankie MINOZA1
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:06
Jeev Milkha SINGH-2
1
  • 07:06
Alessandro TADINI-3
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:15
Jerson BALASABAS-2
1
  • 07:15
Tom JOHNSON-8
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:24
KOH Deng Shan-10
1
  • 07:24
Danny MASRIN-4
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:33
Scott BARR-9
1
  • 07:33
Unho PARK-7
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:42
Natipong SRITHONG-9
1
  • 07:42
Jay BAYRON-7
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:51
Wolmer MURILLO-8
1
  • 07:51
Siddikur RAHMAN-7
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
Toru NAKAJIMA-3
1
  • 08:00
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-8
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:09
Shubhankar SHARMA-8
1
  • 08:09
Jhonnel ABABA-9
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:23
Samuel CHIEN-12
1
  • 08:23
Shunya TAKEYASU-9
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:32
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK-5
1
  • 08:32
Rufino BAYRON0
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:41
Albin ENGINO-3
1
  • 08:41
LIN Wen-tang-8
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:50
Daniel CHOPRA-7
1
  • 08:50
Simon YATES-10
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:59
Rory HIE-5
1
  • 08:59
David LUTTERUS-4
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:08
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI-6
1
  • 09:08
Anthoni FERRER-8
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:17
Shiv KAPUR-10
1
  • 09:17
Carlos SAINZ JR-9
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:26
Mardan MAMAT-4
1
  • 09:26
Simon GRIFFITHS-9
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:35
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-5
1
  • 09:35
Lionel WEBER-9
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:49
Sam BRAZEL-11
1
  • 09:49
Chiragh KUMAR-10
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:58
Antonio LASCUNA-10
1
  • 09:58
Steve LEWTON-5
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:07
Richard T. LEE-9
1
  • 10:07
Miguel TABUENA-10
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:16
Carlos PIGEM-10
1
  • 10:16
Adilson DA SILVA-10
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:25
HUNG Chien-Yao-12
1
  • 10:25
Danthai BOONMA-7
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:34
Adam GROOM-8
1
  • 10:34
Terry PILKADARIS-13
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:43
Prom MEESAWAT-5
1
  • 10:43
Jbe KRUGER-13
GROUP 26
1
  • 10:52
Junseok LEE-8
1
  • 10:52
Giwhan KIM-11
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:01
Kevin MCLISTER-7
1
  • 11:01
Nicholas FUNG-10
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:15
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-12
1
  • 11:15
Chikkarangappa S.-11
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:24
Michael WRIGHT-8
1
  • 11:24
Johannes VEERMAN-11
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:33
Scott VINCENT-11
1
  • 11:33
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-14
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:42
Michael TRAN-12
1
  • 11:42
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-10
GROUP 32
1
  • 11:51
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-12
1
  • 11:51
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-13
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:00
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-16
1
  • 12:00
Jyoti RANDHAWA-13