Royal Cup

Dec 28 - Dec 31

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Royal Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 08:30
GEETONG Jomyoot15
1
  • 08:30
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI-2
1
  • 08:30
THANOMSING Pattalit9
GROUP 2
1
  • 08:40
Piya SWANGARUNPORN2
1
  • 08:40
Somprad RATTANASUWAN0
1
  • 08:40
Chonlatit CHUENBOONNGAM4
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:50
Thepbodin AMARANAN2
1
  • 08:50
Chirat JIRASUWAN-1
1
  • 08:50
Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 09:00
Thammanoon SRIROJ2
1
  • 09:00
Chaiphat KOONMARK0
1
  • 09:00
Pasavee LERTVILAI-1
GROUP 5
1
  • 09:10
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS1
1
  • 09:10
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON0
1
  • 09:10
Settee PRAKONGVECH2
GROUP 6
1
  • 09:20
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH-2
1
  • 09:20
Chapchai NIRAT-1
1
  • 09:20
WANG Wei-lun5
GROUP 7
1
  • 09:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-2
1
  • 09:30
Giwhan KIM4
1
  • 09:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL1
GROUP 8
1
  • 09:40
LU Wei-Chih-3
1
  • 09:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN0
1
  • 09:40
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT2
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:50
Khalin JOSHI-1
1
  • 09:50
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK-4
1
  • 09:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-3
GROUP 10
1
  • 10:00
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-2
1
  • 10:00
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-1
1
  • 10:00
Danny CHIA1
GROUP 11
1
  • 10:10
Danthai BOONMA2
1
  • 10:10
Jbe KRUGER-2
1
  • 10:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ2
GROUP 12
1
  • 10:20
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-4
1
  • 10:20
Prayad MARKSAENG1
1
  • 10:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-4
GROUP 13
1
  • 10:30
CHAN Shih-Chang-3
1
  • 10:30
Scott HEND0
1
  • 10:30
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-1
GROUP 14
10
  • 08:30
Jaturon DUANGPHAICHOOM4
10
  • 08:30
John CATLIN-2
10
  • 08:30
Kwanchai TANNIN0
GROUP 15
10
  • 08:40
Boonchu RUANGKIT2
10
  • 08:40
Udorn DUANGDECHA8
10
  • 08:40
Antonio LASCUNA-2
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:50
Jyoti RANDHAWA-1
10
  • 08:50
Nitithorn THIPPONG2
10
  • 08:50
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN1
GROUP 17
10
  • 09:00
Thanpisit OMSIN-1
10
  • 09:00
Terry PILKADARIS0
10
  • 09:00
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL1
GROUP 18
10
  • 09:10
Ben LEONG-1
10
  • 09:10
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-1
10
  • 09:10
Natipong SRITHONG-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 09:20
Prom MEESAWAT-3
10
  • 09:20
Nicholas FUNG1
10
  • 09:20
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN4
GROUP 20
10
  • 09:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-4
10
  • 09:30
Shiv KAPUR-4
10
  • 09:30
Poom SAKSANSIN-3
GROUP 21
10
  • 09:40
Panuwat MUENLEK2
10
  • 09:40
Meechok PHANTHARAK3
10
  • 09:40
Nattapong PUTTA3
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:50
Somsak KAOPRATUM-1
10
  • 09:50
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN0
10
  • 09:50
Wisut ARTJANAWAT-2
GROUP 23
10
  • 10:00
Ronnachai JAMNONG7
10
  • 10:00
Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN6
10
  • 10:00
Tawit POLTHAI4
GROUP 24
10
  • 10:10
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW2
10
  • 10:10
Worrasorn SUWANPANANG2
10
  • 10:10
Tawan PHONGPHUN1
GROUP 25
10
  • 10:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL2
10
  • 10:20
Natthapong NIYOMCHON6
10
  • 10:20
Ratchapol JANTAVARA1
GROUP 26
10
  • 10:30
Kasidit LEPKURTE4
10
  • 10:30
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT3
10
  • 10:30
Pijit PETCHKASEM-1