Royal Cup

Dec 28 - Dec 31

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Royal Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 08:30
Panuwat MUENLEK1
1
  • 08:30
Meechok PHANTHARAK2
1
  • 08:30
Nattapong PUTTA8
GROUP 2
1
  • 08:40
Wisut ARTJANAWAT-1
1
  • 08:40
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN1
1
  • 08:40
Somsak KAOPRATUM6
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:50
Ronnachai JAMNONG12
1
  • 08:50
Tawit POLTHAI7
1
  • 08:50
Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN5
GROUP 4
1
  • 09:00
Tawan PHONGPHUN4
1
  • 09:00
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW1
1
  • 09:00
Worrasorn SUWANPANANG4
GROUP 5
1
  • 09:10
Chawalit PLAPHOL4
1
  • 09:10
Natthapong NIYOMCHON11
1
  • 09:10
Ratchapol JANTAVARA-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 09:20
Kasidit LEPKURTE10
1
  • 09:20
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT8
1
  • 09:20
Pijit PETCHKASEM1
GROUP 7
1
  • 09:30
Kwanchai TANNIN8
1
  • 09:30
John CATLIN-1
1
  • 09:30
Jaturon DUANGPHAICHOOM19
GROUP 8
1
  • 09:40
Udorn DUANGDECHA9
1
  • 09:40
Antonio LASCUNA-3
1
  • 09:40
Boonchu RUANGKIT3
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:50
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN2
1
  • 09:50
Jyoti RANDHAWA1
1
  • 09:50
Nitithorn THIPPONG-2
GROUP 10
1
  • 10:00
Terry PILKADARIS-3
1
  • 10:00
Thanpisit OMSIN-3
1
  • 10:00
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL3
GROUP 11
1
  • 10:10
Ben LEONG-4
1
  • 10:10
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-1
1
  • 10:10
Natipong SRITHONG2
GROUP 12
1
  • 10:20
Prom MEESAWAT-7
1
  • 10:20
Nicholas FUNG5
1
  • 10:20
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN0
GROUP 13
1
  • 10:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-1
1
  • 10:30
Shiv KAPUR-7
1
  • 10:30
Poom SAKSANSIN-3
GROUP 14
10
  • 08:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL1
10
  • 08:30
Giwhan KIM3
10
  • 08:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT0
GROUP 15
10
  • 08:40
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT3
10
  • 08:40
LU Wei-Chih-5
10
  • 08:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-1
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:50
Khalin JOSHI-4
10
  • 08:50
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK-4
10
  • 08:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-4
GROUP 17
10
  • 09:00
Danny CHIA1
10
  • 09:00
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI2
10
  • 09:00
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT6
GROUP 18
10
  • 09:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ3
10
  • 09:10
Danthai BOONMA0
10
  • 09:10
Jbe KRUGER-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 09:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-4
10
  • 09:20
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
10
  • 09:20
Prayad MARKSAENG-3
GROUP 20
10
  • 09:30
CHAN Shih-Chang1
10
  • 09:30
Scott HEND6
10
  • 09:30
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-1
GROUP 21
10
  • 09:40
GEETONG Jomyoot27
10
  • 09:40
THANOMSING Pattalit27
10
  • 09:40
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI-1
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:50
Piya SWANGARUNPORN3
10
  • 09:50
Somprad RATTANASUWAN0
10
  • 09:50
Chonlatit CHUENBOONNGAM8
GROUP 23
10
  • 10:00
Thepbodin AMARANAN6
10
  • 10:00
Chirat JIRASUWAN3
10
  • 10:00
Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN-1
GROUP 24
10
  • 10:10
Thammanoon SRIROJ2
10
  • 10:10
Chaiphat KOONMARK0
10
  • 10:10
Pasavee LERTVILAI0
GROUP 25
10
  • 10:20
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS0
10
  • 10:20
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON0
10
  • 10:20
Settee PRAKONGVECH4
GROUP 26
10
  • 10:30
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH2
10
  • 10:30
Chapchai NIRAT-2
10
  • 10:30
WANG Wei-lun3