Royal Cup

Dec 28 - Dec 31

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Royal Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:50
CHAN Shih-Chang-3
10
  • 08:50
Meechok PHANTHARAK9
10
  • 08:50
Jyoti RANDHAWA2
GROUP 2
10
  • 09:00
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN1
10
  • 09:00
Natipong SRITHONG5
10
  • 09:00
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI2
GROUP 3
10
  • 09:10
Thammanoon SRIROJ-1
10
  • 09:10
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH1
10
  • 09:10
Giwhan KIM5
GROUP 4
10
  • 09:20
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT1
10
  • 09:20
Boonchu RUANGKIT5
10
  • 09:20
Arnond VONGVANIJ4
GROUP 5
10
  • 09:30
Piya SWANGARUNPORN2
10
  • 09:30
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL1
10
  • 09:30
Chirat JIRASUWAN5
GROUP 6
10
  • 09:40
WANG Wei-lun1
10
  • 09:40
Tawan PHONGPHUN2
10
  • 09:40
Worrasorn SUWANPANANG7
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:50
Chawalit PLAPHOL14
10
  • 09:50
Settee PRAKONGVECH4
10
  • 09:50
Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN12
GROUP 8
10
  • 10:00
Somsak KAOPRATUM9
10
  • 10:00
Nicholas FUNG10
10
  • 10:00
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT3
GROUP 9
10
  • 10:10
Tawit POLTHAI7
10
  • 10:10
Thepbodin AMARANAN6
10
  • 10:10
Scott HEND9
GROUP 10
10
  • 10:20
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT5
10
  • 10:20
Nattapong PUTTA12
10
  • 10:20
Kwanchai TANNIN10
GROUP 11
10
  • 10:30
Chonlatit CHUENBOONNGAM8
10
  • 10:30
Udorn DUANGDECHA14
10
  • 10:30
Kasidit LEPKURTE11
GROUP 12
10
  • 10:40
Jaturon DUANGPHAICHOOM19
10
  • 10:40
Ronnachai JAMNONG11
10
  • 10:40
Natthapong NIYOMCHON12
GROUP 13
10
  • 10:50
THANOMSING Pattalit44
10
  • 10:50
GEETONG Jomyoot40
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:50
Danny CHIA0
1
  • 08:50
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-1
1
  • 08:50
Pijit PETCHKASEM7
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:00
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL2
1
  • 09:00
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON-2
1
  • 09:00
Panuwat MUENLEK1
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:10
Chaiphat KOONMARK1
1
  • 09:10
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
1
  • 09:10
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS3
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:20
Somprad RATTANASUWAN4
1
  • 09:20
Pasavee LERTVILAI-2
1
  • 09:20
Danthai BOONMA-3
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND0
1
  • 09:30
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-2
1
  • 09:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT2
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:40
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI-3
1
  • 09:40
Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN-1
1
  • 09:40
Phachara KHONGWATMAI0
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:50
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN0
1
  • 09:50
Ratchapol JANTAVARA-2
1
  • 09:50
John CATLIN-2
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:00
Wisut ARTJANAWAT3
1
  • 10:00
Chapchai NIRAT-1
1
  • 10:00
Nitithorn THIPPONG6
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:10
Poom SAKSANSIN-6
1
  • 10:10
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-1
1
  • 10:10
Jbe KRUGER-1
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:20
Antonio LASCUNA-5
1
  • 10:20
Thanpisit OMSIN-2
1
  • 10:20
Terry PILKADARIS3
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:30
Ben LEONG-4
1
  • 10:30
Prayad MARKSAENG-3
1
  • 10:30
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-6
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:40
Khalin JOSHI-4
1
  • 10:40
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK-5
1
  • 10:40
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-5
GROUP 26
1
  • 10:50
Prom MEESAWAT-12
1
  • 10:50
LU Wei-Chih-5
1
  • 10:50
Shiv KAPUR-10