Royal Cup

Dec 28 - Dec 31

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Royal Cup.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:50
Thaworn WIRATCHANT0
10
  • 08:50
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-1
10
  • 08:50
Piya SWANGARUNPORN2
GROUP 2
10
  • 09:00
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS11
10
  • 09:00
Tawan PHONGPHUN1
10
  • 09:00
Wisut ARTJANAWAT0
GROUP 3
10
  • 09:10
Terry PILKADARIS0
10
  • 09:10
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT2
10
  • 09:10
Somprad RATTANASUWAN9
GROUP 4
10
  • 09:20
Natipong SRITHONG5
10
  • 09:20
Arnond VONGVANIJ5
10
  • 09:20
Settee PRAKONGVECH7
GROUP 5
10
  • 09:30
Chirat JIRASUWAN3
10
  • 09:30
Boonchu RUANGKIT8
10
  • 09:30
Giwhan KIM5
GROUP 6
10
  • 09:40
Thepbodin AMARANAN2
10
  • 09:40
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT3
10
  • 09:40
Nitithorn THIPPONG6
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:50
Worrasorn SUWANPANANG3
10
  • 09:50
Tawit POLTHAI12
10
  • 09:50
Pijit PETCHKASEM10
GROUP 8
10
  • 10:00
Meechok PHANTHARAK9
10
  • 10:00
Somsak KAOPRATUM11
10
  • 10:00
Chonlatit CHUENBOONNGAM9
GROUP 9
10
  • 10:10
Kasidit LEPKURTE13
10
  • 10:10
Kwanchai TANNIN11
10
  • 10:10
Scott HEND11
GROUP 10
10
  • 10:20
Ronnachai JAMNONG16
10
  • 10:20
Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN11
10
  • 10:20
Nattapong PUTTA17
GROUP 11
10
  • 10:30
Chawalit PLAPHOL10
10
  • 10:30
Udorn DUANGDECHA14
10
  • 10:30
Natthapong NIYOMCHON22
GROUP 12
10
  • 10:40
GEETONG Jomyoot48
10
  • 10:40
Jaturon DUANGPHAICHOOM23
10
  • 10:40
THANOMSING Pattalit51
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:50
WANG Wei-lun1
1
  • 08:50
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL1
1
  • 08:50
Jyoti RANDHAWA3
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:00
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH-3
1
  • 09:00
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT5
1
  • 09:00
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL-1
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:10
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN0
1
  • 09:10
Panuwat MUENLEK6
1
  • 09:10
Chaiphat KOONMARK3
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:20
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN1
1
  • 09:20
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-2
1
  • 09:20
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND3
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:30
Chapchai NIRAT-1
1
  • 09:30
Danny CHIA7
1
  • 09:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-1
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:40
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-1
1
  • 09:40
Thammanoon SRIROJ-5
1
  • 09:40
Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN-2
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:50
Thanpisit OMSIN-2
1
  • 09:50
Ratchapol JANTAVARA3
1
  • 09:50
John CATLIN-1
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:00
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-1
1
  • 10:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-6
1
  • 10:00
Pasavee LERTVILAI-1
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:10
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI-4
1
  • 10:10
Prayad MARKSAENG-9
1
  • 10:10
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON-3
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:20
Khalin JOSHI-8
1
  • 10:20
Danthai BOONMA-6
1
  • 10:20
CHAN Shih-Chang-9
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:30
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK-5
1
  • 10:30
LU Wei-Chih-3
1
  • 10:30
Ben LEONG-4
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:40
Antonio LASCUNA-6
1
  • 10:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-11
1
  • 10:40
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-5
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:50
Poom SAKSANSIN-7
1
  • 10:50
Shiv KAPUR-14
1
  • 10:50
Prom MEESAWAT-13