SAIL SBI Open

Mar 6 - Mar 9

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the SAIL SBI Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:20
Konosuke NAKAZATO14
1
  • 07:20
Raj RANDHAWA13
1
  • 07:20
Ali SHER6
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:30
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW9
1
  • 07:30
Rahul BAJAJ-3
1
  • 07:30
K. Raghav BHANDARI
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:40
Shaaban HUSSIN0
1
  • 07:40
Giwhan KIM7
1
  • 07:40
Panuwat MUENLEK-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:50
Piya SWANGARUNPORN5
1
  • 07:50
Amandeep Singh JOHL3
1
  • 07:50
Shankar DAS1
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:00
Adam GROOM-2
1
  • 08:00
Peter GUSTAFSSON9
1
  • 08:00
Abhinav LOHAN-4
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:10
Carlos PIGEM-1
1
  • 08:10
Miguel TABUENA1
1
  • 08:10
Khalin JOSHI-9
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:20
M DHARMA2
1
  • 08:20
R. MURTHY9
1
  • 08:20
David PALM0
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:30
Sudhir SHARMA-1
1
  • 08:30
Feroz ALI2
1
  • 08:30
Harmeet Singh KAHLON1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:40
Vishal SINGH12
1
  • 08:40
Chase WRIGHT4
1
  • 08:40
Mandeo PATHANIA2
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:50
Ashbeer SAINI12
1
  • 08:50
Raju ALI3
1
  • 08:50
CHOO Tze Huang17
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:00
Deepinder Singh KULLAR2
1
  • 09:00
Shivaram SHRESTHA8
1
  • 09:00
Karan VASUDEVA2
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:10
Arshdeep TIWANA-2
1
  • 09:10
Mohd NAWAB15
1
  • 09:10
Wasim KHAN6
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:20
P GULFAM1
10
  • 07:20
Divyanshu BAJAJ7
10
  • 07:20
Quincy QUEK3
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:30
Hyun-Bin PARK3
10
  • 07:30
Kodai ICHIHARA5
10
  • 07:30
Manav JAINI3
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:40
Vijay KUMAR6
10
  • 07:40
Miles TUNNICLIFF8
10
  • 07:40
Boonchu RUANGKIT-3
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:50
Shamim KHAN-3
10
  • 07:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT1
10
  • 07:50
Daisuke KATAOKA0
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:00
Berry HENSON1
10
  • 08:00
Mithun PERERA-1
10
  • 08:00
Anirban LAHIRI-5
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:10
Chawalit PLAPHOL0
10
  • 08:10
Rikard KARLBERG0
10
  • 08:10
Gaganjeet BHULLAR1
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:20
Scott HEND0
10
  • 08:20
Mardan MAMAT1
10
  • 08:20
Digvijay SINGH1
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:30
Jyoti RANDHAWA4
10
  • 08:30
Benjamin FOX9
10
  • 08:30
Gunn CHAROENKUL0
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:40
CHOUHAN Om2
10
  • 08:40
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA3
10
  • 08:40
Richard T. LEE
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:50
Thomas PETERSSON4
10
  • 08:50
Gaurav Pratap SINGH6
10
  • 08:50
Tim STEWART7
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:00
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON7
10
  • 09:00
Muhammad MUNIR11
10
  • 09:00
Rashid KHAN-8
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:10
Aditya R.Kumar CHAUHAN17
10
  • 09:10
Nabin MANDAL15
10
  • 09:10
R. SRINIVAS5
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:50
Ranjit SINGH5
1
  • 11:50
Kapil KUMAR3
1
  • 11:50
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-5
GROUP 26
1
  • 12:00
Abhijit CHADHA6
1
  • 12:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
1
  • 12:00
Sanjay KUMAR3
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:10
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL0
1
  • 12:10
Sujjan SINGH6
1
  • 12:10
Anthony KANG5
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:20
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL3
1
  • 12:20
Ashok KUMAR6
1
  • 12:20
Darren BECK3
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:30
Antonio LASCUNA0
1
  • 12:30
Jonathan MOORE-1
1
  • 12:30
Himmat RAI4
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:40
Chapchai NIRAT-3
1
  • 12:40
Scott BARR1
1
  • 12:40
Shiv KAPUR-5
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:50
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-2
1
  • 12:50
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-5
1
  • 12:50
Siddikur RAHMAN-8
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:00
C. MUNIYAPPA0
1
  • 13:00
Seukhyun BAEK-4
1
  • 13:00
Jason KNUTZON-1
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:10
Mukesh KUMAR-1
1
  • 13:10
Sung LEE-1
1
  • 13:10
Peter RICHARDSON3
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:20
Chan KIM-9
1
  • 13:20
Harendra GUPTA2
1
  • 13:20
Marcus BOTH1
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:30
Elmer SALVADOR-1
1
  • 13:30
Vinod KUMAR2
1
  • 13:30
Zaw MOE1
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:40
Anura ROHANA0
1
  • 13:40
Lionel WEBER5
1
  • 13:40
Rahil GANGJEE-7
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:50
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH13
1
  • 13:50
Pawan KUMAR11
1
  • 13:50
Rudresh SHARMA6
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:50
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-4
10
  • 11:50
Saurabh BHADURI27
10
  • 11:50
Rafiq ALI12
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:00
James BYRNE6
10
  • 12:00
Naman DAWAR7
10
  • 12:00
Matt JAGER2
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:10
Elias BERTHEUSSEN-1
10
  • 12:10
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT18
10
  • 12:10
Amardip Sinh MALIK5
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:20
Sam BRAZEL0
10
  • 12:20
Hamza AMIN4
10
  • 12:20
HUNG Chien-Yao3
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:30
Samuel CYR2
10
  • 12:30
David LUTTERUS8
10
  • 12:30
Ajeetesh SANDHU-4
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:40
Thammanoon SRIROJ4
10
  • 12:40
Steve LEWTON4
10
  • 12:40
Kunal BHASIN1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:50
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH2
10
  • 12:50
Chiragh KUMAR-6
10
  • 12:50
Chih Bing LAM-4
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:00
Unho PARK5
10
  • 13:00
CHAN Shih-Chang9
10
  • 13:00
Vikrant CHOPRA6
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:10
Ryan MCCARTHY0
10
  • 13:10
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-3
10
  • 13:10
Jeunghun WANG-1
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:20
Matt STIEGER-3
10
  • 13:20
Gaurav GHEI4
10
  • 13:20
Jay BAYRON-3
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:30
Abhishek JHA4
10
  • 13:30
Chris S RODGERS-2
10
  • 13:30
Gurbaaz MANN15
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:40
Aadil JEHANGIR8
10
  • 13:40
Mohd ISLAM1
10
  • 13:40
Randhir GHOTRA2
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:50
Shahid Javed KHAN8
10
  • 13:50
Keshav KAPOOR12
10
  • 13:50
Karan SINGH11