SAIL SBI Open

Mar 6 - Mar 9

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the SAIL SBI Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:00
Daisuke KATAOKA0
10
  • 08:00
Rikard KARLBERG0
10
  • 08:00
Chawalit PLAPHOL7
GROUP 2
10
  • 08:10
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-4
10
  • 08:10
Gunn CHAROENKUL5
10
  • 08:10
Scott HEND-4
GROUP 3
10
  • 08:20
Sam BRAZEL-1
10
  • 08:20
C. MUNIYAPPA3
10
  • 08:20
Antonio LASCUNA-5
GROUP 4
10
  • 08:30
Anura ROHANA0
10
  • 08:30
P GULFAM9
10
  • 08:30
Ryan MCCARTHY3
GROUP 5
10
  • 08:40
Berry HENSON0
10
  • 08:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
10
  • 08:40
Shankar DAS0
GROUP 6
10
  • 08:50
Miguel TABUENA3
10
  • 08:50
Mardan MAMAT0
10
  • 08:50
Gaganjeet BHULLAR2
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:00
Harmeet Singh KAHLON7
10
  • 09:00
Scott BARR0
10
  • 09:00
Digvijay SINGH4
GROUP 8
10
  • 09:10
Kunal BHASIN5
10
  • 09:10
Marcus BOTH1
10
  • 09:10
Zaw MOE-2
GROUP 9
10
  • 09:20
M DHARMA0
10
  • 09:20
Feroz ALI3
10
  • 09:20
Mohd ISLAM3
GROUP 10
10
  • 09:30
Karan VASUDEVA1
10
  • 09:30
CHOUHAN Om6
10
  • 09:30
Mandeo PATHANIA10
GROUP 11
10
  • 09:40
Deepinder Singh KULLAR1
10
  • 09:40
Matt JAGER6
10
  • 09:40
Samuel CYR7
GROUP 12
10
  • 09:50
Harendra GUPTA5
10
  • 09:50
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH2
GROUP 13
10
  • 10:00
Vinod KUMAR-4
10
  • 10:00
Randhir GHOTRA4
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:00
Jeunghun WANG4
1
  • 08:00
Elmer SALVADOR0
1
  • 08:00
Shaaban HUSSIN-1
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:10
Jason KNUTZON-3
1
  • 08:10
Sung LEE-1
1
  • 08:10
Mukesh KUMAR0
GROUP 16
1
  • 08:20
Sudhir SHARMA2
1
  • 08:20
Elias BERTHEUSSEN3
1
  • 08:20
Jonathan MOORE0
GROUP 17
1
  • 08:30
Panuwat MUENLEK0
1
  • 08:30
Mithun PERERA-3
1
  • 08:30
Carlos PIGEM-1
GROUP 18
1
  • 08:40
Chris S RODGERS-2
1
  • 08:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
1
  • 08:40
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-3
GROUP 19
1
  • 08:50
Jay BAYRON3
1
  • 08:50
Arshdeep TIWANA3
1
  • 08:50
Adam GROOM-5
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:00
Matt STIEGER-7
1
  • 09:00
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-3
1
  • 09:00
Chapchai NIRAT-8
GROUP 21
1
  • 09:10
Boonchu RUANGKIT-5
1
  • 09:10
Rahul BAJAJ-4
1
  • 09:10
Shamim KHAN-2
GROUP 22
1
  • 09:20
Ajeetesh SANDHU-5
1
  • 09:20
Chih Bing LAM-5
1
  • 09:20
Seukhyun BAEK-4
GROUP 23
1
  • 09:30
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-5
1
  • 09:30
Abhinav LOHAN-2
1
  • 09:30
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-3
GROUP 24
1
  • 09:40
Shiv KAPUR-8
1
  • 09:40
Anirban LAHIRI-11
1
  • 09:40
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-6
GROUP 25
1
  • 09:50
Rahil GANGJEE1
1
  • 09:50
Chiragh KUMAR-5
1
  • 09:50
Siddikur RAHMAN-12
GROUP 26
1
  • 10:00
Khalin JOSHI-10
1
  • 10:00
Rashid KHAN-9
1
  • 10:00
Chan KIM-7