SAIL SBI Open

Mar 6 - Mar 9

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the SAIL SBI Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:00
Panuwat MUENLEK2
10
  • 08:00
Jonathan MOORE-1
10
  • 08:00
Mukesh KUMAR1
GROUP 2
10
  • 08:10
Shankar DAS-5
10
  • 08:10
Berry HENSON1
10
  • 08:10
Anura ROHANA13
GROUP 3
10
  • 08:20
M DHARMA-1
10
  • 08:20
Scott BARR-4
10
  • 08:20
Mardan MAMAT-3
GROUP 4
10
  • 08:30
Deepinder Singh KULLAR3
10
  • 08:30
Karan VASUDEVA-2
10
  • 08:30
Marcus BOTH5
GROUP 5
10
  • 08:40
Rahil GANGJEE-1
10
  • 08:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-3
10
  • 08:40
Sudhir SHARMA13
GROUP 6
10
  • 08:50
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH3
10
  • 08:50
C. MUNIYAPPA2
10
  • 08:50
Elias BERTHEUSSEN4
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:00
Jay BAYRON3
10
  • 09:00
Arshdeep TIWANA11
10
  • 09:00
Ryan MCCARTHY5
GROUP 8
10
  • 09:10
Feroz ALI8
10
  • 09:10
Mohd ISLAM5
10
  • 09:10
Miguel TABUENA2
GROUP 9
10
  • 09:20
Randhir GHOTRA1
10
  • 09:20
Digvijay SINGH4
10
  • 09:20
Jeunghun WANG4
GROUP 10
10
  • 09:30
Harendra GUPTA4
10
  • 09:30
Kunal BHASIN12
10
  • 09:30
Gunn CHAROENKUL10
GROUP 11
10
  • 09:40
Matt JAGER8
10
  • 09:40
CHOUHAN Om7
10
  • 09:40
Chawalit PLAPHOL7
GROUP 12
10
  • 09:50
Samuel CYR4
10
  • 09:50
Harmeet Singh KAHLON11
GROUP 13
10
  • 10:00
P GULFAM11
10
  • 10:00
Mandeo PATHANIA21
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:00
Daisuke KATAOKA-3
1
  • 08:00
Rikard KARLBERG1
1
  • 08:00
Elmer SALVADOR8
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:10
Carlos PIGEM-4
1
  • 08:10
Sam BRAZEL-4
1
  • 08:10
Sung LEE-3
GROUP 16
1
  • 08:20
Shaaban HUSSIN6
1
  • 08:20
Abhinav LOHAN-1
1
  • 08:20
Zaw MOE-1
GROUP 17
1
  • 08:30
Shamim KHAN-1
1
  • 08:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
1
  • 08:30
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-3
GROUP 18
1
  • 08:40
Chris S RODGERS-3
1
  • 08:40
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-6
1
  • 08:40
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-5
GROUP 19
1
  • 08:50
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-2
1
  • 08:50
Mithun PERERA-2
1
  • 08:50
Jason KNUTZON-5
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:00
Vinod KUMAR-5
1
  • 09:00
Seukhyun BAEK-6
1
  • 09:00
Rahul BAJAJ1
GROUP 21
1
  • 09:10
Scott HEND0
1
  • 09:10
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-8
1
  • 09:10
Chiragh KUMAR-4
GROUP 22
1
  • 09:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG6
1
  • 09:20
Ajeetesh SANDHU-5
1
  • 09:20
Chih Bing LAM-3
GROUP 23
1
  • 09:30
Boonchu RUANGKIT-7
1
  • 09:30
Adam GROOM-5
1
  • 09:30
Antonio LASCUNA-6
GROUP 24
1
  • 09:40
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-9
1
  • 09:40
Chan KIM-7
1
  • 09:40
Matt STIEGER-9
GROUP 25
1
  • 09:50
Shiv KAPUR-10
1
  • 09:50
Chapchai NIRAT-7
1
  • 09:50
Rashid KHAN-15
GROUP 26
1
  • 10:00
Khalin JOSHI-6
1
  • 10:00
Anirban LAHIRI-15
1
  • 10:00
Siddikur RAHMAN-11