SAIL - SBI Open

Feb 26 - Mar 1

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the SAIL - SBI Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:10
Karan VASUDEVA-1
1
  • 07:10
Byungjoo PARK2
1
  • 07:10
Angad CHEEMA3
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:20
Jack MUNRO2
1
  • 07:20
Raghav WAHI3
1
  • 07:20
Wolmer MURILLO4
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:30
Craig HINTON4
1
  • 07:30
Naoto NAKANISHI2
1
  • 07:30
Akshay SHARMA-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:40
Sameer M SHAIKH8
1
  • 07:40
Rashid KHAN-11
1
  • 07:40
Ryan MCCARTHY-2
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:50
Manav JAINI-1
1
  • 07:50
Kalem RICHARDSON0
1
  • 07:50
Gaurav GHEI4
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:00
Rory HIE2
1
  • 08:00
Naman DAWAR2
1
  • 08:00
Shakhawat SOHEL1
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:10
Sandeep SYAL4
1
  • 08:10
Honey BAISOYA4
1
  • 08:10
Anura ROHANA1
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:20
Kapil KUMAR-3
1
  • 08:20
Prabagaran K.0
1
  • 08:20
Abhishek JHA5
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:30
Panuwat MUENLEK-1
1
  • 08:30
Mohammad Sanju
1
  • 08:30
Chia-Shen HSU2
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:40
Deepinder Singh KULLAR5
1
  • 08:40
Divyanshu BAJAJ3
1
  • 08:40
Abhishek KUHAR4
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:50
Shubhankar SHARMA-3
1
  • 08:50
KOH Deng Shan-1
1
  • 08:50
Raju ALI2
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:00
Harmeet Singh KAHLON3
1
  • 09:00
Arjun SINGH3
1
  • 09:00
Rafiq ALI-1
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:10
Arshdeep TIWANA-1
10
  • 07:10
Hamza AMIN3
10
  • 07:10
Vikrant CHOPRA-3
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:20
Arjun Singh CHAUDHRI2
10
  • 07:20
Ashbeer SAINI6
10
  • 07:20
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-2
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:30
Mardan MAMAT1
10
  • 07:30
Kieran PRATT5
10
  • 07:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-1
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:40
Carlos PIGEM-3
10
  • 07:40
Vijay KUMAR0
10
  • 07:40
Mithun PERERA-6
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:50
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-1
10
  • 07:50
David LIPSKY-2
10
  • 07:50
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-4
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:00
Jyoti RANDHAWA-1
10
  • 08:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-3
10
  • 08:00
Scott BARR-5
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:10
Gaurav Pratap SINGH3
10
  • 08:10
Rikard KARLBERG-1
10
  • 08:10
Ashok KUMAR2
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:20
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN1
10
  • 08:20
Kunal BHASIN4
10
  • 08:20
Akinori TANI-6
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:30
Kwanchai TANNIN1
10
  • 08:30
Rahil GANGJEE-1
10
  • 08:30
Simon GRIFFITHS0
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL1
10
  • 08:40
M DHARMA-2
10
  • 08:40
Marcus BOTH-3
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:50
Ajeetesh SANDHU3
10
  • 08:50
Poom SAKSANSIN-2
10
  • 08:50
Chikkarangappa S.-4
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:00
Pradeep KUMAR6
10
  • 09:00
Sudhir SHARMA-1
10
  • 09:00
P GULFAM-3
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:45
Bhoop SINGH6
1
  • 11:45
David GLEESON0
1
  • 11:45
Sanjay KUMAR-4
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:55
C. MUNIYAPPA-4
1
  • 11:55
Cassius CASAS-1
1
  • 11:55
Rudresh SHARMA1
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:05
Thammanoon SRIROJ0
1
  • 12:05
Harendra GUPTA5
1
  • 12:05
Zaw MOE4
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:15
Seukhyun BAEK0
1
  • 12:15
Mukesh KUMAR-2
1
  • 12:15
Chapchai NIRAT-3
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:25
Anirban LAHIRI-2
1
  • 12:25
Arnond VONGVANIJ2
1
  • 12:25
Masahiro KAWAMURA-1
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:35
Prom MEESAWAT-3
1
  • 12:35
Angelo QUE-4
1
  • 12:35
Digvijay SINGH-4
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:45
Shamim KHAN-4
1
  • 12:45
Siddikur RAHMAN-5
1
  • 12:45
Chawalit PLAPHOL-2
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:55
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG1
1
  • 12:55
Vinod KUMAR4
1
  • 12:55
Elias BERTHEUSSEN2
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:05
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-1
1
  • 13:05
Shivaram SHRESTHA3
1
  • 13:05
Kanishk MADAN3
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:15
Thangaraja N.5
1
  • 13:15
Giwhan KIM-4
1
  • 13:15
Javi COLOMO-1
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:25
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-1
1
  • 13:25
Chih Bing LAM3
1
  • 13:25
Ali SHER0
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:35
George GANDRANATA-4
1
  • 13:35
Taehee LEE1
1
  • 13:35
Vishal SINGH3
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:45
Randhir GHOTRA0
1
  • 13:45
Pawan KUMAR0
1
  • 13:45
Mandeo PATHANIA4
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:45
R. MURTHY3
10
  • 11:45
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-1
10
  • 11:45
Om Prakash CHOUHAN0
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:55
Feroz ALI3
10
  • 11:55
Berry HENSON1
10
  • 11:55
Gunn CHAROENKUL1
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:05
Himmat RAI-1
10
  • 12:05
Chan KIM-1
10
  • 12:05
Adam GROOM0
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:15
Steve LEWTON-4
10
  • 12:15
Chiragh KUMAR-3
10
  • 12:15
Anthony KANG5
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:25
Sujjan SINGH1
10
  • 12:25
Iain STEEL-3
10
  • 12:25
Hyukchul Shin -3
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:35
Taewoo KIM0
10
  • 12:35
Ranjit SINGH2
10
  • 12:35
Martin ROMINGER0
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:45
Lionel WEBER0
10
  • 12:45
Shankar DAS-1
10
  • 12:45
Jeunghun WANG0
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:55
Rahul BAJAJ5
10
  • 12:55
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-1
10
  • 12:55
Amandeep Singh JOHL7
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:05
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH-1
10
  • 13:05
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-3
10
  • 13:05
Zhiqun LAM2
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:15
Abhinav LOHAN-1
10
  • 13:15
Unho PARK-3
10
  • 13:15
Amardip MALIK7
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:25
James BOWEN4
10
  • 13:25
Wasim KHAN0
10
  • 13:25
Settee PRAKONGVECH3
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:35
Quincy QUEK3
10
  • 13:35
Abhijit CHADHA-4
10
  • 13:35
Hyungjoon LEE0
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:45
Rahul BAKSHI3
10
  • 13:45
Pravin PATHARE4
10
  • 13:45
Siddharth SEMWAL4