SAIL - SBI Open

Feb 26 - Mar 1

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the SAIL - SBI Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 08:00
R. MURTHY8
1
  • 08:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN0
1
  • 08:00
Om Prakash CHOUHAN1
GROUP 2
1
  • 08:10
Feroz ALI6
1
  • 08:10
Berry HENSON0
1
  • 08:10
Gunn CHAROENKUL1
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:20
Himmat RAI-1
1
  • 08:20
Chan KIM1
1
  • 08:20
Adam GROOM-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:30
Steve LEWTON-6
1
  • 08:30
Chiragh KUMAR-2
1
  • 08:30
Anthony KANG7
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:40
Sujjan SINGH1
1
  • 08:40
Iain STEEL0
1
  • 08:40
Hyukchul SHIN-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:50
Taewoo KIM5
1
  • 08:50
Ranjit SINGH1
1
  • 08:50
Martin ROMINGER-9
GROUP 7
1
  • 09:00
Lionel WEBER-1
1
  • 09:00
Shankar DAS-2
1
  • 09:00
Jeunghun WANG-3
GROUP 8
1
  • 09:10
Rahul BAJAJ14
1
  • 09:10
Panuphol PITTAYARAT2
1
  • 09:10
Amandeep Singh JOHL12
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:20
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH-1
1
  • 09:20
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-2
1
  • 09:20
Zhiqun LAM1
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:30
Abhinav LOHAN3
1
  • 09:30
Unho PARK-10
1
  • 09:30
Amardip Sinh MALIK7
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:40
James BOWEN4
1
  • 09:40
Wasim KHAN-2
1
  • 09:40
Settee PRAKONGVECH2
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:50
Quincy QUEK4
1
  • 09:50
Abhijit CHADHA-3
1
  • 09:50
Hyungjoon LEE7
GROUP 13
1
  • 10:00
Rahul BAKSHI2
1
  • 10:00
Pravin PATHARE9
1
  • 10:00
Siddharth SEMWAL6
GROUP 14
10
  • 08:00
Bhoop SINGH9
10
  • 08:00
David GLEESON4
10
  • 08:00
Sanjay KUMAR-6
GROUP 15
10
  • 08:10
C. MUNIYAPPA3
10
  • 08:10
Cassius CASAS6
10
  • 08:10
Rudresh SHARMA5
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:20
Thammanoon SRIROJ-2
10
  • 08:20
Harendra GUPTA1
10
  • 08:20
Zaw MOE6
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:30
Seukhyun BAEK-4
10
  • 08:30
Mukesh KUMAR-6
10
  • 08:30
Chapchai NIRAT-1
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:40
Anirban LAHIRI-8
10
  • 08:40
Arnond VONGVANIJ-1
10
  • 08:40
Masahiro KAWAMURA-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:50
Prom MEESAWAT-4
10
  • 08:50
Angelo QUE-4
10
  • 08:50
Digvijay SINGH-8
GROUP 20
10
  • 09:00
Shamim KHAN-6
10
  • 09:00
Siddikur RAHMAN-10
10
  • 09:00
Chawalit PLAPHOL-3
GROUP 21
10
  • 09:10
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
10
  • 09:10
Vinod KUMAR5
10
  • 09:10
Elias BERTHEUSSEN2
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:20
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-1
10
  • 09:20
Shivaram SHRESTHA10
10
  • 09:20
Kanishk MADAN7
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:30
Thangaraja N.8
10
  • 09:30
Giwhan KIM-3
10
  • 09:30
Javi COLOMO-6
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:40
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL0
10
  • 09:40
Chih Bing LAM1
10
  • 09:40
Ali SHER0
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:50
George GANDRANATA-6
10
  • 09:50
Taehee LEE-1
10
  • 09:50
Vishal SINGH3
GROUP 26
10
  • 10:00
Randhir GHOTRA1
10
  • 10:00
Pawan KUMAR-1
10
  • 10:00
Mandeo PATHANIA8
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:45
Arshdeep TIWANA8
1
  • 12:45
Hamza AMIN5
1
  • 12:45
Vikrant CHOPRA-4
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:55
Arjun Singh CHAUDHRI11
1
  • 12:55
Ashbeer SAINI14
1
  • 12:55
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI3
GROUP 29
1
  • 13:05
Mardan MAMAT3
1
  • 13:05
Kieran PRATT7
1
  • 13:05
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND2
GROUP 30
1
  • 13:15
Carlos PIGEM-4
1
  • 13:15
Vijay KUMAR0
1
  • 13:15
Mithun PERERA-10
GROUP 31
1
  • 13:25
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL0
1
  • 13:25
David LIPSKY-4
1
  • 13:25
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-7
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:35
Jyoti RANDHAWA-4
1
  • 13:35
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-2
1
  • 13:35
Scott BARR-7
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:45
Gaurav Pratap SINGH3
1
  • 13:45
Rikard KARLBERG-3
1
  • 13:45
Ashok KUMAR2
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:55
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN7
1
  • 13:55
Kunal BHASIN1
1
  • 13:55
Akinori TANI-7
GROUP 35
1
  • 14:05
Kwanchai TANNIN0
1
  • 14:05
Rahil GANGJEE-3
1
  • 14:05
Simon GRIFFITHS-4
GROUP 36
1
  • 14:15
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-1
1
  • 14:15
M DHARMA-1
1
  • 14:15
Marcus BOTH-2
GROUP 37
1
  • 14:25
Ajeetesh SANDHU5
1
  • 14:25
Poom SAKSANSIN1
1
  • 14:25
Chikkarangappa S.-4
GROUP 38
1
  • 14:35
Pradeep KUMAR8
1
  • 14:35
Sudhir SHARMA4
1
  • 14:35
P GULFAM2
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:45
Karan VASUDEVA3
10
  • 12:45
Byungjoo PARK6
10
  • 12:45
Angad CHEEMA6
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:55
Jack MUNRO9
10
  • 12:55
Raghav WAHI6
10
  • 12:55
Wolmer MURILLO8
GROUP 41
10
  • 13:05
Craig HINTON8
10
  • 13:05
Naoto NAKANISHI8
10
  • 13:05
Akshay SHARMA11
GROUP 42
10
  • 13:15
Sameer M SHAIKH15
10
  • 13:15
Rashid KHAN-14
10
  • 13:15
Ryan MCCARTHY0
GROUP 43
10
  • 13:25
Manav JAINI-2
10
  • 13:25
Kalem RICHARDSON3
10
  • 13:25
Gaurav GHEI5
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:35
Rory HIE4
10
  • 13:35
Naman DAWAR7
10
  • 13:35
Shakhawat SOHEL-2
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:45
Sandeep SYAL7
10
  • 13:45
Honey BAISOYA12
10
  • 13:45
Anura ROHANA-5
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:55
Kapil KUMAR0
10
  • 13:55
Prabakaran K.1
10
  • 13:55
Abhishek JHA12
GROUP 47
10
  • 14:05
Panuwat MUENLEK3
10
  • 14:05
Mohammad Sanju
10
  • 14:05
Chia-Shen HSU2
GROUP 48
10
  • 14:15
Deepinder Singh KULLAR8
10
  • 14:15
Divyanshu BAJAJ7
10
  • 14:15
Abhishek KUHAR10
GROUP 49
10
  • 14:25
Shubhankar SHARMA-4
10
  • 14:25
KOH Deng Shan1
10
  • 14:25
Raju ALI2
GROUP 50
10
  • 14:35
Harmeet Singh KAHLON3
10
  • 14:35
Arjun SINGH4
10
  • 14:35
Rafiq ALI2