SAIL - SBI Open

Feb 26 - Mar 1

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the SAIL - SBI Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 09:30
Rahil GANGJEE-7
1
  • 09:30
Abhijit CHADHA-6
1
  • 09:30
Rikard KARLBERG-8
GROUP 2
1
  • 09:40
Jeunghun WANG-5
1
  • 09:40
Giwhan KIM-1
1
  • 09:40
Chawalit PLAPHOL-5
GROUP 3
1
  • 09:50
Chikkarangappa S.-5
1
  • 09:50
Shubhankar SHARMA-3
1
  • 09:50
Simon GRIFFITHS-7
GROUP 4
1
  • 10:00
Carlos PIGEM-7
1
  • 10:00
Jyoti RANDHAWA-6
1
  • 10:00
David LIPSKY-5
GROUP 5
1
  • 10:10
Prom MEESAWAT-4
1
  • 10:10
Angelo QUE-3
1
  • 10:10
Vikrant CHOPRA-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 10:20
George GANDRANATA-7
1
  • 10:20
Anura ROHANA-8
1
  • 10:20
Seukhyun BAEK-2
GROUP 7
1
  • 10:30
Shamim KHAN-7
1
  • 10:30
Javi COLOMO-7
1
  • 10:30
Mukesh KUMAR-5
GROUP 8
1
  • 10:40
Sanjay KUMAR-6
1
  • 10:40
Steve LEWTON-10
1
  • 10:40
Akinori TANI-8
GROUP 9
1
  • 10:50
Scott BARR-7
1
  • 10:50
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-7
1
  • 10:50
Digvijay SINGH-4
GROUP 10
1
  • 11:00
Anirban LAHIRI-11
1
  • 11:00
Mithun PERERA-9
1
  • 11:00
Martin ROMINGER-11
GROUP 11
1
  • 11:10
Rashid KHAN-17
1
  • 11:10
Unho PARK-8
1
  • 11:10
Siddikur RAHMAN-15
GROUP 12
10
  • 09:30
Chiragh KUMAR-4
10
  • 09:30
Masahiro KAWAMURA-1
10
  • 09:30
Thammanoon SRIROJ0
GROUP 13
10
  • 09:40
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-5
10
  • 09:40
Shankar DAS-2
10
  • 09:40
Wasim KHAN-2
GROUP 14
10
  • 09:50
Manav JAINI-3
10
  • 09:50
Shakhawat SOHEL1
10
  • 09:50
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-3
GROUP 15
10
  • 10:00
Himmat RAI-1
10
  • 10:00
Marcus BOTH2
10
  • 10:00
Adam GROOM-1
GROUP 16
10
  • 10:10
Hyukchul SHIN1
10
  • 10:10
Chapchai NIRAT-2
10
  • 10:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ-6
GROUP 17
10
  • 10:20
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-4
10
  • 10:20
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH-5
10
  • 10:20
Lionel WEBER3
GROUP 18
10
  • 10:30
Pawan KUMAR-3
10
  • 10:30
Taehee LEE-1
10
  • 10:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-1
GROUP 19
10
  • 10:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN7
10
  • 10:40
Berry HENSON-3
10
  • 10:40
M DHARMA2
GROUP 20
10
  • 10:50
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-2
10
  • 10:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-4
10
  • 10:50
Iain STEEL-1
GROUP 21
10
  • 11:00
Ali SHER10
10
  • 11:00
Vijay KUMAR-2
10
  • 11:00
Ryan MCCARTHY2
GROUP 22
10
  • 11:10
Kapil KUMAR5
10
  • 11:10
Kwanchai TANNIN1
10
  • 11:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL4