SMBC Singapore Open

Jan 19 - Jan 22

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the SMBC Singapore Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:30
Ryuji MASAOKA0
1
  • 07:30
Inhoi HUR2
1
  • 07:30
David OH0
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:40
Chiragh KUMAR2
1
  • 07:40
Shugo IMAHIRA2
1
  • 07:40
Chih Bing LAM3
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:50
Nobuhiro MASUDA1
1
  • 07:50
Zaw MOE7
1
  • 07:50
Seungsu HAN-5
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:00
Jbe KRUGER-3
1
  • 08:00
CHOO Tze Huang0
1
  • 08:00
Mingyu CHO0
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:10
Scott BARR-2
1
  • 08:10
Masanori KOBAYASHI-2
1
  • 08:10
Kwanchai TANNIN4
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:20
Antonio LASCUNA-3
1
  • 08:20
Yoshinobu TSUKADA0
1
  • 08:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL3
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:30
Daisuke MARUYAMA-2
1
  • 08:30
LIN Wen-tang0
1
  • 08:30
Piya SWANGARUNPORN1
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:40
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-1
1
  • 08:40
J.B PARK2
1
  • 08:40
Toshinori MUTO-3
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:50
Terry PILKADARIS0
1
  • 08:50
Kodai ICHIHARA0
1
  • 08:50
Kyungnam KANG-6
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:00
Ryuichi ODA0
1
  • 09:00
Juvic PAGUNSAN0
1
  • 09:00
Seunghyuk KIM-2
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:10
Keith HORNE1
1
  • 09:10
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA0
1
  • 09:10
Matthew GRIFFIN6
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:20
Gunn CHAROENKUL-1
1
  • 09:20
Junggon HWANG0
1
  • 09:20
Keiichiro FUKABORI6
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:30
Shubhankar SHARMA-2
1
  • 09:30
Hosung CHOI5
1
  • 09:30
Kammalas NAMUANGRUK5
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:30
Prom MEESAWAT-1
10
  • 07:30
Ashley HALL3
10
  • 07:30
Jinho CHOI0
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:40
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-1
10
  • 07:40
LIANG Wen-chong -1
10
  • 07:40
Jeev Milkha SINGH4
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:50
CHAN Shih-Chang0
10
  • 07:50
Hideto TANIHARA-6
10
  • 07:50
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-3
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:00
K.T. KIM2
10
  • 08:00
Miguel TABUENA-3
10
  • 08:00
Sergio GARCIA0
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:10
Danny CHIA-1
10
  • 08:10
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO0
10
  • 08:10
Junwon PARK2
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:20
Daniel CHOPRA-1
10
  • 08:20
Yusaku MIYAZATO-1
10
  • 08:20
Shaun NORRIS-4
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:30
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
10
  • 08:30
Scott VINCENT1
10
  • 08:30
Koumei ODA1
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:40
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL2
10
  • 08:40
Han LEE2
10
  • 08:40
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM0
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:50
Shiv KAPUR0
10
  • 08:50
Yosuke TSUKADA0
10
  • 08:50
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA1
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:00
Chapchai NIRAT-2
10
  • 09:00
Richard T. LEE1
10
  • 09:00
Quincy QUEK-3
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:10
Gavin GREEN-5
10
  • 09:10
Chan KIM3
10
  • 09:10
Wonjoon LEE0
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:20
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA0
10
  • 09:20
Adam BLAND0
10
  • 09:20
Michio MATSUMURA4
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:30
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA-3
10
  • 09:30
Marc KAWASOE8
10
  • 09:30
Toshimitsu IZAWA7
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:20
Brett COLETTA-2
1
  • 12:20
Satoshi KODAIRA-6
1
  • 12:20
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-5
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:30
Adilson DA SILVA0
1
  • 12:30
Prayad MARKSAENG0
1
  • 12:30
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO8
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:40
Ernie ELS2
1
  • 12:40
Hiroyuki FUJITA-1
1
  • 12:40
Mardan MAMAT3
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:50
Adam SCOTT-3
1
  • 12:50
Younghan SONG-3
1
  • 12:50
Yuta IKEDA3
GROUP 31
1
  • 13:00
Richard GREEN0
1
  • 13:00
Jyoti RANDHAWA2
1
  • 13:00
Hyungsung KIM-1
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:10
Hiroshi IWATA6
1
  • 13:10
Nicholas FUNG-4
1
  • 13:10
Angelo QUE-4
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:20
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-5
1
  • 13:20
Johnson POH0
1
  • 13:20
Austin CONNELLY2
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:30
Natipong SRITHONG0
1
  • 13:30
Carlos PIGEM3
1
  • 13:30
SINNOTT Todd4
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:40
Ben LEONG4
1
  • 13:40
Oscar ZETTERWALL-1
1
  • 13:40
Junya KAMESHIRO3
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:50
Danthai BOONMA-3
1
  • 13:50
Rahil GANGJEE1
1
  • 13:50
LU Wei-Chih4
GROUP 37
1
  • 14:00
Takashi IWAMOTO6
1
  • 14:00
Michael HENDRY-1
1
  • 14:00
Azuma YANO1
GROUP 38
1
  • 14:10
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT5
1
  • 14:10
Lucius TOH5
1
  • 14:10
Rikuya HOSHINO0
GROUP 39
1
  • 14:20
ZHANG Huilin 1
1
  • 14:20
Gregory FOO1
1
  • 14:20
Shunsuke SONODA3
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:20
Adam BLYTH9
10
  • 12:20
Ryuko TOKIMATSU2
10
  • 12:20
Sungjae IM-2
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:30
Ryutaro NAGANO-2
10
  • 12:30
Casey O'TOOLE-3
10
  • 12:30
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI5
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:40
Yujiro OHORI0
10
  • 12:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-5
10
  • 12:40
Byungmin CHO2
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:50
Javi COLOMO-3
10
  • 12:50
John Michael O'TOOLE-3
10
  • 12:50
Daisuke KATAOKA0
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:00
Niall TURNER2
10
  • 13:00
Shunya TAKEYASU-4
10
  • 13:00
Lionel WEBER-1
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:10
Masahiro KAWAMURA-1
10
  • 13:10
Johannes VEERMAN1
10
  • 13:10
Changwoo LEE1
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:20
Sanghee LEE-3
10
  • 13:20
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN2
10
  • 13:20
Ippei KOIKE6
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:30
Atomu SHIGENAGA3
10
  • 13:30
Chikkarangappa S.2
10
  • 13:30
Joshua HO2
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:40
Jinichiro KOZUMA5
10
  • 13:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL2
10
  • 13:40
LIU Yanwei6
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:50
Siddikur RAHMAN1
10
  • 13:50
Shintaro KOBAYASHI-2
10
  • 13:50
KOH Deng Shan1
GROUP 50
10
  • 14:00
Yuki INAMORI-4
10
  • 14:00
HUNG Chien-Yao2
10
  • 14:00
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN0
GROUP 51
10
  • 14:10
Sanghyun PARK-2
10
  • 14:10
Mitchell SLORACH6
10
  • 14:10
Yoshitaka TAKEYA-1
GROUP 52
10
  • 14:20
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK3
10
  • 14:20
Jonathan WOO8
10
  • 14:20
Samuel CHIEN1