SMBC Singapore Open

Jan 19 - Jan 22

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the SMBC Singapore Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 08:35
Adam BLYTH7
1
  • 08:35
Ryuko TOKIMATSU3
1
  • 08:35
Sungjae IM0
GROUP 2
1
  • 08:45
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI11
1
  • 08:45
Ryutaro NAGANO-3
1
  • 08:45
Casey O'TOOLE2
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:55
Yujiro OHORI6
1
  • 08:55
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-5
1
  • 08:55
Byungmin CHO3
GROUP 4
1
  • 09:05
Daisuke KATAOKA3
1
  • 09:05
Javi COLOMO-1
1
  • 09:05
John Michael O'TOOLE0
GROUP 5
1
  • 09:15
Lionel WEBER-1
1
  • 09:15
Niall TURNER7
1
  • 09:15
Shunya TAKEYASU-2
GROUP 6
1
  • 09:25
Masahiro KAWAMURA4
1
  • 09:25
Changwoo LEE-2
1
  • 09:25
Johannes VEERMAN3
GROUP 7
1
  • 09:35
Sanghee LEE-2
1
  • 09:35
Ippei KOIKE11
1
  • 09:35
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN8
GROUP 8
1
  • 09:45
Joshua HO0
1
  • 09:45
Atomu SHIGENAGA4
1
  • 09:45
Chikkarangappa S.3
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:55
LIU Yanwei9
1
  • 09:55
Jinichiro KOZUMA5
1
  • 09:55
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL5
GROUP 10
1
  • 10:05
Shintaro KOBAYASHI1
1
  • 10:05
Siddikur RAHMAN2
1
  • 10:05
KOH Deng Shan4
GROUP 11
1
  • 10:15
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN4
1
  • 10:15
Yuki INAMORI-1
1
  • 10:15
HUNG Chien-Yao3
GROUP 12
1
  • 10:25
Yoshitaka TAKEYA-2
1
  • 10:25
Mitchell SLORACH12
1
  • 10:25
Sanghyun PARK-2
GROUP 13
1
  • 10:35
Jonathan WOO11
1
  • 10:35
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK8
1
  • 10:35
Samuel CHIEN4
GROUP 14
10
  • 08:35
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-5
10
  • 08:35
Satoshi KODAIRA-5
10
  • 08:35
Brett COLETTA-1
GROUP 15
10
  • 08:45
Adilson DA SILVA-1
10
  • 08:45
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO12
10
  • 08:45
Prayad MARKSAENG-2
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:55
Mardan MAMAT7
10
  • 08:55
Ernie ELS2
10
  • 08:55
Hiroyuki FUJITA1
GROUP 17
10
  • 09:05
Younghan SONG-5
10
  • 09:05
Yuta IKEDA2
10
  • 09:05
Adam SCOTT-7
GROUP 18
10
  • 09:15
Richard GREEN-3
10
  • 09:15
Jyoti RANDHAWA3
10
  • 09:15
Hyungsung KIM-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 09:25
Hiroshi IWATA5
10
  • 09:25
Nicholas FUNG-4
10
  • 09:25
Angelo QUE-6
GROUP 20
10
  • 09:35
Johnson POH7
10
  • 09:35
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-4
10
  • 09:35
Austin CONNELLY10
GROUP 21
10
  • 09:45
SINNOTT Todd1
10
  • 09:45
Carlos PIGEM5
10
  • 09:45
Natipong SRITHONG3
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:55
Oscar ZETTERWALL0
10
  • 09:55
Ben LEONG2
10
  • 09:55
Junya KAMESHIRO1
GROUP 23
10
  • 10:05
Rahil GANGJEE4
10
  • 10:05
Danthai BOONMA-2
10
  • 10:05
LU Wei-Chih5
GROUP 24
10
  • 10:15
Michael HENDRY-1
10
  • 10:15
Takashi IWAMOTO13
10
  • 10:15
Azuma YANO4
GROUP 25
10
  • 10:25
Rikuya HOSHINO-1
10
  • 10:25
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT9
10
  • 10:25
Lucius TOH8
GROUP 26
10
  • 10:35
Gregory FOO0
10
  • 10:35
Shunsuke SONODA3
10
  • 10:35
ZHANG Huilin -1
GROUP 27
1
  • 13:25
Ashley HALL8
1
  • 13:25
Jinho CHOI1
1
  • 13:25
Prom MEESAWAT-1
GROUP 28
1
  • 13:35
Thaworn WIRATCHANT1
1
  • 13:35
Wenchong LIANG4
1
  • 13:35
Jeev Milkha SINGH8
GROUP 29
1
  • 13:45
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-5
1
  • 13:45
Hideto TANIHARA-5
1
  • 13:45
CHAN Shih-Chang1
GROUP 30
1
  • 13:55
Sergio GARCIA-3
1
  • 13:55
K.T. KIM1
1
  • 13:55
Miguel TABUENA-5
GROUP 31
1
  • 14:05
Danny CHIA5
1
  • 14:05
Junwon PARK2
1
  • 14:05
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO1
GROUP 32
1
  • 14:15
Shaun NORRIS5
1
  • 14:15
Daniel CHOPRA2
1
  • 14:15
Yusaku MIYAZATO5
GROUP 33
1
  • 14:25
Koumei ODA0
1
  • 14:25
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG4
1
  • 14:25
Scott VINCENT1
GROUP 34
1
  • 14:35
Han LEE3
1
  • 14:35
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL5
1
  • 14:35
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-3
GROUP 35
1
  • 14:45
Shiv KAPUR0
1
  • 14:45
Yosuke TSUKADA1
1
  • 14:45
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-4
GROUP 36
1
  • 14:55
Chapchai NIRAT2
1
  • 14:55
Quincy QUEK-6
1
  • 14:55
Richard T. LEE6
GROUP 37
1
  • 15:05
Wonjoon LEE5
1
  • 15:05
Gavin GREEN-8
1
  • 15:05
Chan KIM-1
GROUP 38
1
  • 15:15
Adam BLAND4
1
  • 15:15
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA4
1
  • 15:15
Michio MATSUMURA6
GROUP 39
1
  • 15:25
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA-5
1
  • 15:25
Toshimitsu IZAWA9
1
  • 15:25
Marc KAWASOE15
GROUP 40
10
  • 13:25
Inhoi HUR6
10
  • 13:25
Ryuji MASAOKA-2
10
  • 13:25
David OH0
GROUP 41
10
  • 13:35
Shugo IMAHIRA0
10
  • 13:35
Chiragh KUMAR7
10
  • 13:35
Chih Bing LAM2
GROUP 42
10
  • 13:45
Zaw MOE7
10
  • 13:45
Nobuhiro MASUDA2
10
  • 13:45
Seungsu HAN-9
GROUP 43
10
  • 13:55
Jbe KRUGER-5
10
  • 13:55
Mingyu CHO2
10
  • 13:55
CHOO Tze Huang0
GROUP 44
10
  • 14:05
Kwanchai TANNIN9
10
  • 14:05
Masanori KOBAYASHI-1
10
  • 14:05
Scott BARR-5
GROUP 45
10
  • 14:15
Yoshinobu TSUKADA0
10
  • 14:15
Chawalit PLAPHOL7
10
  • 14:15
Antonio LASCUNA0
GROUP 46
10
  • 14:25
Piya SWANGARUNPORN7
10
  • 14:25
Daisuke MARUYAMA-5
10
  • 14:25
LIN Wen-tang6
GROUP 47
10
  • 14:35
Toshinori MUTO-3
10
  • 14:35
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-3
10
  • 14:35
J.B PARK6
GROUP 48
10
  • 14:45
Kyungnam KANG-4
10
  • 14:45
Kodai ICHIHARA3
10
  • 14:45
Terry PILKADARIS0
GROUP 49
10
  • 14:55
Ryuichi ODA0
10
  • 14:55
Juvic PAGUNSAN-5
10
  • 14:55
Seunghyuk KIM-2
GROUP 50
10
  • 15:05
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA2
10
  • 15:05
Keith HORNE1
10
  • 15:05
Matthew GRIFFIN6
GROUP 51
10
  • 15:15
Keiichiro FUKABORI8
10
  • 15:15
Junggon HWANG-2
10
  • 15:15
Gunn CHAROENKUL1
GROUP 52
10
  • 15:25
Kammalas NAMUANGRUK11
10
  • 15:25
Hosung CHOI7
10
  • 15:25
Shubhankar SHARMA-5