SMBC Singapore Open

Jan 19 - Jan 22

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the SMBC Singapore Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 09:40
Brett COLETTA2
10
  • 09:40
Javi COLOMO0
10
  • 09:40
Adilson DA SILVA-3
GROUP 2
10
  • 09:50
Michael HENDRY-3
10
  • 09:50
Yuki INAMORI-5
10
  • 09:50
Lionel WEBER3
GROUP 3
10
  • 10:00
ZHANG Huilin 6
10
  • 10:00
Rikuya HOSHINO-3
10
  • 10:00
Prom MEESAWAT-2
GROUP 4
10
  • 10:10
Masanori KOBAYASHI-2
10
  • 10:10
Sungjae IM-2
10
  • 10:10
Chan KIM-1
GROUP 5
10
  • 10:20
Joshua HO1
10
  • 10:20
John Michael O'TOOLE6
10
  • 10:20
Oscar ZETTERWALL1
GROUP 6
10
  • 10:30
David OH4
10
  • 10:30
Shugo IMAHIRA1
10
  • 10:30
Gregory FOO2
GROUP 7
10
  • 10:40
CHOO Tze Huang-3
10
  • 10:40
Antonio LASCUNA1
10
  • 10:40
Yoshinobu TSUKADA2
GROUP 8
10
  • 10:50
Terry PILKADARIS2
10
  • 10:50
Koumei ODA3
10
  • 10:50
Shiv KAPUR-1
GROUP 9
10
  • 11:00
Hiroyuki FUJITA0
10
  • 11:00
Ryuichi ODA1
10
  • 11:00
SINNOTT Todd1
GROUP 10
10
  • 11:10
Shintaro KOBAYASHI6
10
  • 11:10
Jinho CHOI2
10
  • 11:10
Junya KAMESHIRO-1
GROUP 11
10
  • 11:20
CHAN Shih-Chang1
10
  • 11:20
K.T. KIM-1
10
  • 11:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT1
GROUP 12
10
  • 11:30
Yosuke TSUKADA6
10
  • 11:30
Scott VINCENT4
10
  • 11:30
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO8
GROUP 13
10
  • 11:40
Gunn CHAROENKUL5
10
  • 11:40
Keith HORNE-3
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:40
Junggon HWANG1
1
  • 09:40
Ryuji MASAOKA-3
1
  • 09:40
Seunghyuk KIM1
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:50
Sanghyun PARK-6
1
  • 09:50
Yoshitaka TAKEYA-3
1
  • 09:50
Danthai BOONMA-3
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:00
Hyungsung KIM7
1
  • 10:00
Changwoo LEE-4
1
  • 10:00
Sanghee LEE2
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:10
Prayad MARKSAENG-5
1
  • 10:10
Toshinori MUTO-1
1
  • 10:10
Shunya TAKEYASU6
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:20
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-8
1
  • 10:20
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-2
1
  • 10:20
Sergio GARCIA-3
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:30
Richard GREEN-2
1
  • 10:30
Kyungnam KANG-4
1
  • 10:30
Ryutaro NAGANO-2
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:40
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-8
1
  • 10:40
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-5
1
  • 10:40
Nicholas FUNG-4
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:50
Juvic PAGUNSAN-7
1
  • 10:50
Shubhankar SHARMA-4
1
  • 10:50
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA-3
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:00
Jbe KRUGER-6
1
  • 11:00
Daisuke MARUYAMA1
1
  • 11:00
Scott BARR0
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:10
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-5
1
  • 11:10
Hideto TANIHARA-7
1
  • 11:10
Miguel TABUENA0
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:20
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-5
1
  • 11:20
Younghan SONG-6
1
  • 11:20
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:30
Angelo QUE-8
1
  • 11:30
Quincy QUEK-5
1
  • 11:30
Satoshi KODAIRA-7
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:40
Adam SCOTT-9
1
  • 11:40
Seungsu HAN-8
1
  • 11:40
Gavin GREEN3