SMBC Singapore Open

Jan 19 - Jan 22

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the SMBC Singapore Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 07:40
Brett COLETTA6
10
  • 07:40
Adilson DA SILVA-4
10
  • 07:40
Javi COLOMO1
GROUP 2
10
  • 07:50
Lionel WEBER3
10
  • 07:50
Yuki INAMORI-5
10
  • 07:50
Michael HENDRY-3
GROUP 3
10
  • 08:00
Rikuya HOSHINO-7
10
  • 08:00
ZHANG Huilin 6
10
  • 08:00
Prom MEESAWAT4
GROUP 4
10
  • 08:10
Masanori KOBAYASHI0
10
  • 08:10
Chan KIM2
10
  • 08:10
Sungjae IM-4
GROUP 5
10
  • 08:20
John Michael O'TOOLE10
10
  • 08:20
Joshua HO7
10
  • 08:20
Oscar ZETTERWALL5
GROUP 6
10
  • 08:30
Gregory FOO4
10
  • 08:30
David OH2
10
  • 08:30
Shugo IMAHIRA0
GROUP 7
10
  • 08:40
CHOO Tze Huang0
10
  • 08:40
Antonio LASCUNA3
10
  • 08:40
Yoshinobu TSUKADA4
GROUP 8
10
  • 08:50
Koumei ODA2
10
  • 08:50
Shiv KAPUR3
10
  • 08:50
Terry PILKADARIS4
GROUP 9
10
  • 09:00
Ryuichi ODA7
10
  • 09:00
Hiroyuki FUJITA-1
10
  • 09:00
SINNOTT Todd-2
GROUP 10
10
  • 09:10
Junya KAMESHIRO3
10
  • 09:10
Shintaro KOBAYASHI8
10
  • 09:10
Jinho CHOI3
GROUP 11
10
  • 09:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT3
10
  • 09:20
CHAN Shih-Chang1
10
  • 09:20
K.T. KIM1
GROUP 12
10
  • 09:30
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO12
10
  • 09:30
Scott VINCENT7
10
  • 09:30
Yosuke TSUKADA10
GROUP 13
10
  • 09:40
Keith HORNE-1
10
  • 09:40
Gunn CHAROENKUL8
GROUP 14
1
  • 07:40
Junggon HWANG6
1
  • 07:40
Seunghyuk KIM1
1
  • 07:40
Ryuji MASAOKA-1
GROUP 15
1
  • 07:50
Yoshitaka TAKEYA3
1
  • 07:50
Sanghyun PARK-7
1
  • 07:50
Danthai BOONMA-3
GROUP 16
1
  • 08:00
Sanghee LEE-1
1
  • 08:00
Changwoo LEE-4
1
  • 08:00
Hyungsung KIM9
GROUP 17
1
  • 08:10
Shunya TAKEYASU6
1
  • 08:10
Prayad MARKSAENG-9
1
  • 08:10
Toshinori MUTO2
GROUP 18
1
  • 08:20
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-5
1
  • 08:20
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM1
1
  • 08:20
Sergio GARCIA-5
GROUP 19
1
  • 08:30
Richard GREEN1
1
  • 08:30
Ryutaro NAGANO-1
1
  • 08:30
Kyungnam KANG-5
GROUP 20
1
  • 08:40
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-1
1
  • 08:40
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-8
1
  • 08:40
Nicholas FUNG-1
GROUP 21
1
  • 08:50
Shubhankar SHARMA-5
1
  • 08:50
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA0
1
  • 08:50
Juvic PAGUNSAN-8
GROUP 22
1
  • 09:00
Daisuke MARUYAMA3
1
  • 09:00
Scott BARR1
1
  • 09:00
Jbe KRUGER-8
GROUP 23
1
  • 09:10
Miguel TABUENA2
1
  • 09:10
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-4
1
  • 09:10
Hideto TANIHARA-6
GROUP 24
1
  • 09:20
Younghan SONG-8
1
  • 09:20
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-3
1
  • 09:20
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-5
GROUP 25
1
  • 09:30
Satoshi KODAIRA-7
1
  • 09:30
Quincy QUEK-2
1
  • 09:30
Angelo QUE-5
GROUP 26
1
  • 09:40
Adam SCOTT-6
1
  • 09:40
Gavin GREEN4
1
  • 09:40
Seungsu HAN-4