SMBC Singapore Open

Jan 28 - Jan 31

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the SMBC Singapore Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:30
Nobuhiro MASUDA6
1
  • 07:30
KOH Deng Shan2
1
  • 07:30
Daisuke MARUYAMA4
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:40
Zaw MOE2
1
  • 07:40
Chawalit PLAPHOL0
1
  • 07:40
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:50
Ryuichi ODA5
1
  • 07:50
Sean RIORDAN2
1
  • 07:50
Jinho CHOI-2
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:00
Shinichi YOKOTA2
1
  • 08:00
Gavin GREEN2
1
  • 08:00
Scott STRANGE-2
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:10
Antonio LASCUNA2
1
  • 08:10
Toshinori MUTO5
1
  • 08:10
Scott BARR5
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:20
Nicholas FUNG1
1
  • 08:20
Hiroo KAWAI4
1
  • 08:20
Javi COLOMO-2
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:30
Piya SWANGARUNPORN2
1
  • 08:30
Terry PILKADARIS2
1
  • 08:30
Casey O'TOOLE1
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:40
Natthapong NIYOMCHON4
1
  • 08:40
LEE Chieh-po1
1
  • 08:40
Keiichiro FUKABORI3
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:50
David OH3
1
  • 08:50
LU Wei-Chih0
1
  • 08:50
Gaganjeet BHULLAR4
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:00
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT5
1
  • 09:00
Gregory FOO0
1
  • 09:00
Yikeun CHANG2
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:10
Daisuke KATAOKA1
1
  • 09:10
David GLEESON5
1
  • 09:10
Akio SADAKATA-1
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:20
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA1
1
  • 09:20
CHOO Tze Huang3
1
  • 09:20
Taehee LEE1
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:30
Ki-Taek KWON3
1
  • 09:30
Keiichi KANEKO2
1
  • 09:30
Seunghyuk KIM4
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:30
Mardan MAMAT2
10
  • 07:30
Satoshi KODAIRA1
10
  • 07:30
Shiv KAPUR-1
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:40
Byeonghun AN-4
10
  • 07:40
Hideto TANIHARA-3
10
  • 07:40
Prayad MARKSAENG-2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:50
Jordan SPIETH-4
10
  • 07:50
K.T. KIM2
10
  • 07:50
Yusaku MIYAZATO0
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:00
Darren CLARKE3
10
  • 08:00
Yuta IKEDA-1
10
  • 08:00
Arjun ATWAL7
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:10
S.S.P CHAWRASIA0
10
  • 08:10
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO2
10
  • 08:10
Miguel TABUENA-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:20
LIANG Wen-chong 0
10
  • 08:20
Hiroyuki FUJITA2
10
  • 08:20
Jeunghun WANG2
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:30
Chapchai NIRAT-2
10
  • 08:30
Jason KNUTZON0
10
  • 08:30
Adam BLAND1
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:40
Jbe KRUGER0
10
  • 08:40
Rahil GANGJEE-3
10
  • 08:40
J.B PARK3
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:50
Masanori KOBAYASHI2
10
  • 08:50
Niall TURNER-1
10
  • 08:50
Simon YATES1
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:00
Chih Bing LAM8
10
  • 09:00
Yasuki HIRAMOTO8
10
  • 09:00
Hosung CHOI1
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:10
Satoshi TOMIYAMA1
10
  • 09:10
Keith HORNE-5
10
  • 09:10
Mingyu CHO4
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:20
Azuma YANO4
10
  • 09:20
Kyongjun MOON5
10
  • 09:20
Quincy QUEK-3
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:30
Mohammad Danial MUKTI8
10
  • 09:30
Mu HU2
10
  • 09:30
HSIEH Chi-hsien5
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:20
Steve LEWTON3
1
  • 12:20
Brad KENNEDY0
1
  • 12:20
Nicholas CULLEN7
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:30
Jamie DONALDSON1
1
  • 12:30
Koumei ODA4
1
  • 12:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT3
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:40
Y. E. YANG-1
1
  • 12:40
Shingo KATAYAMA5
1
  • 12:40
Jeev Milkha SINGH7
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:50
Paul PETERSON-3
1
  • 12:50
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO3
1
  • 12:50
Chiragh KUMAR8
GROUP 31
1
  • 13:00
Daniel CHOPRA12
1
  • 13:00
Brendan JONES7
1
  • 13:00
Shaun NORRIS-2
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:10
Richard T. LEE-1
1
  • 13:10
Shunsuke SONODA2
1
  • 13:10
Danny CHIA6
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:20
Angelo QUE0
1
  • 13:20
Kodai ICHIHARA3
1
  • 13:20
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-2
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:30
Juvic PAGUNSAN-1
1
  • 13:30
LIN Wen-tang2
1
  • 13:30
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL3
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:40
Natipong SRITHONG-2
1
  • 13:40
Rashid KHAN0
1
  • 13:40
Hyungsung KIM3
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:50
Danthai BOONMA0
1
  • 13:50
Yoshitaka TAKEYA4
1
  • 13:50
Unho PARK1
GROUP 37
1
  • 14:00
Tatsunori NUKAGA8
1
  • 14:00
Abdul HADI1
1
  • 14:00
Jordan ZUNIC6
GROUP 38
1
  • 14:10
Johnson POH6
1
  • 14:10
Hyunwoo RYU5
1
  • 14:10
Yu MORIMOTO6
GROUP 39
1
  • 14:20
Sanghee LEE5
1
  • 14:20
Joshua HO7
1
  • 14:20
Yuki INAMORI-4
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:20
Atomu SHIGENAGA6
10
  • 12:20
LIU Yanwei4
10
  • 12:20
Sanghyun PARK-1
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:30
Ryutaro NAGANO4
10
  • 12:30
Seukhyun BAEK6
10
  • 12:30
Michael HENDRY1
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:40
Kalem RICHARDSON6
10
  • 12:40
Himmat RAI-1
10
  • 12:40
Junggon HWANG4
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:50
Berry HENSON-5
10
  • 12:50
Masahiro KAWAMURA-1
10
  • 12:50
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-1
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-1
10
  • 13:00
Carlos PIGEM-1
10
  • 13:00
Mithun PERERA6
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:10
Sam BRAZEL1
10
  • 13:10
Yosuke TSUKADA12
10
  • 13:10
Younghan SONG-1
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:20
Adilson DA SILVA-1
10
  • 13:20
S K HO3
10
  • 13:20
Siddikur RAHMAN2
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:30
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-1
10
  • 13:30
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA0
10
  • 13:30
HUNG Chien-Yao6
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT0
10
  • 13:40
Ippei KOIKE0
10
  • 13:40
Lionel WEBER3
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:50
Brett MUNSON0
10
  • 13:50
Mitchell SLORACH7
10
  • 13:50
Shintaro KOBAYASHI-5
GROUP 50
10
  • 14:00
Tomoyo IKEMURA6
10
  • 14:00
James LEOW1
10
  • 14:00
Matthew GRIFFIN1
GROUP 51
10
  • 14:10
Wonjoon LEE0
10
  • 14:10
Mikumu HORIKAWA2
10
  • 14:10
Jerome NG1
GROUP 52
10
  • 14:20
Soomin LEE-1
10
  • 14:20
HUANG Wenyi 2
10
  • 14:20
Aron PRICE3