SMBC Singapore Open

Jan 28 - Jan 31

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the SMBC Singapore Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 08:10
LIU Yanwei3
1
  • 08:10
Sanghyun PARK-3
1
  • 08:10
Atomu SHIGENAGA7
GROUP 2
1
  • 08:20
Ryutaro NAGANO8
1
  • 08:20
Seukhyun BAEK9
1
  • 08:20
Michael HENDRY-2
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:30
Junggon HWANG6
1
  • 08:30
Himmat RAI-3
1
  • 08:30
Kalem RICHARDSON7
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL1
1
  • 08:40
Masahiro KAWAMURA-2
1
  • 08:40
Berry HENSON-3
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND1
1
  • 08:50
Carlos PIGEM-1
1
  • 08:50
Mithun PERERA11
GROUP 6
1
  • 09:00
Younghan SONG-9
1
  • 09:00
Yosuke TSUKADA12
1
  • 09:00
Sam BRAZEL-3
GROUP 7
1
  • 09:10
S K HO1
1
  • 09:10
Adilson DA SILVA0
1
  • 09:10
Siddikur RAHMAN6
GROUP 8
1
  • 09:20
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA-3
1
  • 09:20
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-1
1
  • 09:20
HUNG Chien-Yao8
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT2
1
  • 09:30
Ippei KOIKE0
1
  • 09:30
Lionel WEBER5
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:40
Shintaro KOBAYASHI-7
1
  • 09:40
Mitchell SLORACH10
1
  • 09:40
Brett MUNSON-4
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:50
James LEOW0
1
  • 09:50
Tomoyo IKEMURA10
1
  • 09:50
Matthew GRIFFIN1
GROUP 12
1
  • 10:00
Mikumu HORIKAWA-1
1
  • 10:00
Wonjoon LEE-2
1
  • 10:00
Jerome NG4
GROUP 13
1
  • 10:10
Soomin LEE-2
1
  • 10:10
Aron PRICE4
1
  • 10:10
HUANG Wenyi 4
GROUP 14
10
  • 08:10
Brad KENNEDY-2
10
  • 08:10
Nicholas CULLEN8
10
  • 08:10
Steve LEWTON0
GROUP 15
10
  • 08:20
Koumei ODA1
10
  • 08:20
Jamie DONALDSON7
10
  • 08:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT5
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:30
Y. E. YANG0
10
  • 08:30
Shingo KATAYAMA5
10
  • 08:30
Jeev Milkha SINGH10
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:40
Paul PETERSON-4
10
  • 08:40
Chiragh KUMAR12
10
  • 08:40
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO0
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:50
Daniel CHOPRA7
10
  • 08:50
Brendan JONES2
10
  • 08:50
Shaun NORRIS3
GROUP 19
10
  • 09:00
Shunsuke SONODA5
10
  • 09:00
Richard T. LEE0
10
  • 09:00
Danny CHIA8
GROUP 20
10
  • 09:10
Kodai ICHIHARA4
10
  • 09:10
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-4
10
  • 09:10
Angelo QUE1
GROUP 21
10
  • 09:20
Juvic PAGUNSAN-2
10
  • 09:20
LIN Wen-tang1
10
  • 09:20
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL2
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:30
Hyungsung KIM2
10
  • 09:30
Rashid KHAN5
10
  • 09:30
Natipong SRITHONG0
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:40
Yoshitaka TAKEYA4
10
  • 09:40
Unho PARK5
10
  • 09:40
Danthai BOONMA1
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:50
Abdul HADI5
10
  • 09:50
Tatsunori NUKAGA13
10
  • 09:50
Jordan ZUNIC11
GROUP 25
10
  • 10:00
Yu MORIMOTO9
10
  • 10:00
Johnson POH12
10
  • 10:00
Hyunwoo RYU3
GROUP 26
10
  • 10:10
Sanghee LEE6
10
  • 10:10
Joshua HO8
10
  • 10:10
Yuki INAMORI-3
GROUP 27
1
  • 13:00
Shiv KAPUR-1
1
  • 13:00
Satoshi KODAIRA-3
1
  • 13:00
Mardan MAMAT3
GROUP 28
1
  • 13:10
Prayad MARKSAENG-5
1
  • 13:10
Hideto TANIHARA-7
1
  • 13:10
Byeonghun AN-7
GROUP 29
1
  • 13:20
K.T. KIM4
1
  • 13:20
Jordan SPIETH-5
1
  • 13:20
Yusaku MIYAZATO-3
GROUP 30
1
  • 13:30
Yuta IKEDA-3
1
  • 13:30
Arjun ATWAL7
1
  • 13:30
Darren CLARKE4
GROUP 31
1
  • 13:40
S.S.P CHAWRASIA0
1
  • 13:40
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO4
1
  • 13:40
Miguel TABUENA-6
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:50
Jeunghun WANG-2
1
  • 13:50
Wenchong LIANG-4
1
  • 13:50
Hiroyuki FUJITA12
GROUP 33
1
  • 14:00
Adam BLAND8
1
  • 14:00
Jason KNUTZON-2
1
  • 14:00
Chapchai NIRAT-3
GROUP 34
1
  • 14:10
J.B PARK2
1
  • 14:10
Jbe KRUGER1
1
  • 14:10
Rahil GANGJEE-2
GROUP 35
1
  • 14:20
Masanori KOBAYASHI3
1
  • 14:20
Niall TURNER0
1
  • 14:20
Simon YATES0
GROUP 36
1
  • 14:30
Chih Bing LAM7
1
  • 14:30
Yasuki HIRAMOTO10
1
  • 14:30
Hosung CHOI4
GROUP 37
1
  • 14:40
Mingyu CHO4
1
  • 14:40
Keith HORNE-8
1
  • 14:40
Satoshi TOMIYAMA-1
GROUP 38
1
  • 14:50
Quincy QUEK-3
1
  • 14:50
Kyongjun MOON2
1
  • 14:50
Azuma YANO2
GROUP 39
1
  • 15:00
Mohammad Danial MUKTI6
1
  • 15:00
HSIEH Chi-hsien6
1
  • 15:00
Mu HU2
GROUP 40
10
  • 13:00
KOH Deng Shan2
10
  • 13:00
Daisuke MARUYAMA1
10
  • 13:00
Nobuhiro MASUDA6
GROUP 41
10
  • 13:10
Zaw MOE9
10
  • 13:10
Chawalit PLAPHOL0
10
  • 13:10
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA1
GROUP 42
10
  • 13:20
Jinho CHOI-4
10
  • 13:20
Sean RIORDAN4
10
  • 13:20
Ryuichi ODA9
GROUP 43
10
  • 13:30
Scott STRANGE-4
10
  • 13:30
Gavin GREEN3
10
  • 13:30
Shinichi YOKOTA6
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:40
Scott BARR8
10
  • 13:40
Antonio LASCUNA-1
10
  • 13:40
Toshinori MUTO9
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:50
Hiroo KAWAI8
10
  • 13:50
Javi COLOMO-1
10
  • 13:50
Nicholas FUNG2
GROUP 46
10
  • 14:00
Casey O'TOOLE-3
10
  • 14:00
Piya SWANGARUNPORN0
10
  • 14:00
Terry PILKADARIS4
GROUP 47
10
  • 14:10
Natthapong NIYOMCHON7
10
  • 14:10
Keiichiro FUKABORI1
10
  • 14:10
LEE Chieh-po2
GROUP 48
10
  • 14:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR5
10
  • 14:20
David OH6
10
  • 14:20
LU Wei-Chih5
GROUP 49
10
  • 14:30
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT4
10
  • 14:30
Yikeun CHANG1
10
  • 14:30
Gregory FOO6
GROUP 50
10
  • 14:40
David GLEESON8
10
  • 14:40
Daisuke KATAOKA-2
10
  • 14:40
Akio SADAKATA-1
GROUP 51
10
  • 14:50
Taehee LEE3
10
  • 14:50
CHOO Tze Huang9
10
  • 14:50
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA0
GROUP 52
10
  • 15:00
Keiichi KANEKO7
10
  • 15:00
Ki-Taek KWON5
10
  • 15:00
Seunghyuk KIM7