Sail-SBI Open

Feb 22 - Feb 25

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Sail-SBI Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:20
Roop SINGH-2
1
  • 07:20
Mohd ISLAM-4
1
  • 07:20
Pasamet POGAMNERD1
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:30
Vinod KUMAR-2
1
  • 07:30
Giwhan KIM2
1
  • 07:30
Rashid KHAN0
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:40
Pawan KUMAR9
1
  • 07:40
Lindsay M RENOLDS-1
1
  • 07:40
Mandeo PATHANIA
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:50
Vijay KUMAR1
1
  • 07:50
Pablo HERRERIA1
1
  • 07:50
Gaurav GHEI-1
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:00
Gaurav Pratap SINGH3
1
  • 08:00
Jay BAYRON0
1
  • 08:00
Amandeep Singh JOHL6
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:10
David LIPSKY1
1
  • 08:10
Vikrant CHOPRA1
1
  • 08:10
Jesper KENNEGARD6
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:20
Samuel CYR4
1
  • 08:20
Ron HARVEY JR.-6
1
  • 08:20
James BYRNE0
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:30
Naman DAWAR2
1
  • 08:30
Unho PARK-1
1
  • 08:30
Guy WOODMAN5
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:40
Steve LEWTON0
1
  • 08:40
Zhiqun LAM0
1
  • 08:40
Vivek BHANDARI-2
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:50
Javi COLOMO-3
1
  • 08:50
Feroz ALI-1
1
  • 08:50
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-1
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:00
Harmeet Singh KAHLON-2
1
  • 09:00
Rafiq ALI5
1
  • 09:00
Panuwat MUENLEK-2
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:10
Kanwar Pratap SEKHON7
1
  • 09:10
M DHARMA1
1
  • 09:10
KAO Shang-hung 1
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:20
Raju ALI3
10
  • 07:20
Hamza AMIN5
10
  • 07:20
Keshav KAPOOR2
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:30
Shamim KHAN-1
10
  • 07:30
Elmer SALVADOR-1
10
  • 07:30
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT5
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:40
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH2
10
  • 07:40
KOH Deng Shan0
10
  • 07:40
Nils FLOREN2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:50
Zaw MOE-2
10
  • 07:50
Ross BAIN1
10
  • 07:50
Scott BARR-1
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:00
Shiv KAPUR-2
10
  • 08:00
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL0
10
  • 08:00
Siddikur RAHMAN2
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:10
S.S.P CHAWRASIA2
10
  • 08:10
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL10
10
  • 08:10
Scott HEND-4
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:20
Prom MEESAWAT0
10
  • 08:20
Chiragh KUMAR4
10
  • 08:20
Darren BECK1
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:30
Adam BLYTH4
10
  • 08:30
Jonathan MOORE2
10
  • 08:30
Chih Bing LAM0
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:40
Jarmo SANDELIN1
10
  • 08:40
Arnond VONGVANIJ3
10
  • 08:40
Mukesh KUMAR-4
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:50
Kapil KUMAR9
10
  • 08:50
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-1
10
  • 08:50
Shankar DAS2
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:00
Mohammad Sanju-1
10
  • 09:00
Pijit PETCHKASEM2
10
  • 09:00
Gurbaaz MANN8
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:10
Abhinav LOHAN-2
10
  • 09:10
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-1
10
  • 09:10
Raghav MALIK9
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:55
Nabin MANDAL7
1
  • 11:55
Shakhawat SOHEL5
1
  • 11:55
Abhishek JHA3
GROUP 26
1
  • 12:05
Amardip MALIK2
1
  • 12:05
Darren TAN1
1
  • 12:05
Sanjay KUMAR-1
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:15
Ranjit SINGH-2
1
  • 12:15
Adam GROOM2
1
  • 12:15
Hyun-Bin PARK0
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:25
Mithun PERERA-1
1
  • 12:25
Wade ORMSBY-2
1
  • 12:25
Soonsang HONG4
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:35
Daisuke KATAOKA-1
1
  • 12:35
Chapchai NIRAT-2
1
  • 12:35
Jyoti RANDHAWA0
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:45
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-3
1
  • 12:45
Rikard KARLBERG-5
1
  • 12:45
Ashok KUMAR2
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:55
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-4
1
  • 12:55
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT1
1
  • 12:55
Angelo QUE1
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:05
Mardan MAMAT0
1
  • 13:05
Himmat RAI2
1
  • 13:05
Berry HENSON-1
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:15
Chawalit PLAPHOL4
1
  • 13:15
Anirban LAHIRI-7
1
  • 13:15
Miguel TABUENA3
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:25
Manav JAINI-4
1
  • 13:25
Martin ROMINGER0
1
  • 13:25
Tse-Peng CHANG2
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:35
Arshdeep TIWANA4
1
  • 13:35
Anura ROHANA3
1
  • 13:35
Karan VASUDEVA4
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:45
Aditya Chauhan SINGH CHAUHAN5
1
  • 13:45
Deepinder Singh KULLAR5
1
  • 13:45
Kanishk MADAN9
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:55
R. MURTHY1
10
  • 11:55
CHAN Shih-Chang0
10
  • 11:55
Arjun Singh CHAUDHRI10
GROUP 38
10
  • 12:05
R.S. RATHORE2
10
  • 12:05
Jung-Ho PARK3
10
  • 12:05
Abhijit CHADHA3
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:15
Paul DONAHOO-1
10
  • 12:15
Ajeetesh SANDHU-1
10
  • 12:15
Rudresh SHARMA2
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:25
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI4
10
  • 12:25
Kunal BHASIN2
10
  • 12:25
Jia-Yu LU1
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:35
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL2
10
  • 12:35
Sung LEE3
10
  • 12:35
Rahil GANGJEE1
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:45
Gurki SHERGILL1
10
  • 12:45
Mars PUCAY0
10
  • 12:45
Seukhyun BAEK8
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:55
Danny CHIA3
10
  • 12:55
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA5
10
  • 12:55
Benjamin FOX-2
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:05
Digvijay SINGH1
10
  • 13:05
Tim STEWART0
10
  • 13:05
Thammanoon SRIROJ3
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:15
Harendra GUPTA0
10
  • 13:15
Matthew ROSENFELD0
10
  • 13:15
Somkiat SRISA-NGA0
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:25
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI-1
10
  • 13:25
Joonheui LEE5
10
  • 13:25
Jaakko MAKITALO-1
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:35
Ali SHER8
10
  • 13:35
Quincy QUEK-2
10
  • 13:35
Randhir GHOTRA-2
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:45
P GULFAM1
10
  • 13:45
Chia-Shen HSU-2
10
  • 13:45
Vishal SINGH5