Sail-SBI Open

Feb 22 - Feb 25

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Sail-SBI Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:05
CHAN Shih-Chang0
1
  • 07:05
Arjun Singh CHAUDHRI13
1
  • 07:05
R. MURTHY0
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:15
Jung-Ho PARK6
1
  • 07:15
R.S. RATHORE7
1
  • 07:15
Abhijit CHADHA14
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:25
Paul DONAHOO1
1
  • 07:25
Ajeetesh SANDHU2
1
  • 07:25
Rudresh SHARMA2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:35
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI17
1
  • 07:35
Jia-Yu LU6
1
  • 07:35
Kunal BHASIN-1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:45
Rahil GANGJEE-4
1
  • 07:45
Sung LEE1
1
  • 07:45
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-4
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:55
Gurki SHERGILL4
1
  • 07:55
Mars PUCAY2
1
  • 07:55
Seukhyun BAEK8
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:05
Benjamin FOX-4
1
  • 08:05
Danny CHIA7
1
  • 08:05
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA4
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:15
Digvijay SINGH2
1
  • 08:15
Tim STEWART8
1
  • 08:15
Thammanoon SRIROJ3
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:25
Somkiat SRISA-NGA4
1
  • 08:25
Matthew ROSENFELD7
1
  • 08:25
Harendra GUPTA0
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:35
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI1
1
  • 08:35
Joonheui LEE12
1
  • 08:35
Jaakko MAKITALO9
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:45
Quincy QUEK0
1
  • 08:45
Ali SHER9
1
  • 08:45
Randhir GHOTRA-3
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:55
P GULFAM-3
1
  • 08:55
Chia-Shen HSU-2
1
  • 08:55
Vishal SINGH6
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:05
Shakhawat SOHEL15
10
  • 07:05
Nabin MANDAL13
10
  • 07:05
Abhishek JHA9
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:15
Sanjay KUMAR-2
10
  • 07:15
Amardip Sinh MALIK6
10
  • 07:15
Darren TAN8
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:25
Hyun-Bin PARK2
10
  • 07:25
Ranjit SINGH2
10
  • 07:25
Adam GROOM3
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:35
Soonsang HONG8
10
  • 07:35
Mithun PERERA-4
10
  • 07:35
Wade ORMSBY0
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:45
Chapchai NIRAT-4
10
  • 07:45
Jyoti RANDHAWA8
10
  • 07:45
Daisuke KATAOKA-1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:55
Rikard KARLBERG-7
10
  • 07:55
Ashok KUMAR-2
10
  • 07:55
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-4
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:05
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-7
10
  • 08:05
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-1
10
  • 08:05
Angelo QUE1
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:15
Himmat RAI1
10
  • 08:15
Mardan MAMAT-1
10
  • 08:15
Berry HENSON2
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:25
Chawalit PLAPHOL12
10
  • 08:25
Anirban LAHIRI-10
10
  • 08:25
Miguel TABUENA6
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:35
Martin ROMINGER-3
10
  • 08:35
Manav JAINI-6
10
  • 08:35
Tse-Peng CHANG3
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:45
Anura ROHANA8
10
  • 08:45
Arshdeep TIWANA8
10
  • 08:45
Karan VASUDEVA9
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:55
Kanishk MADAN14
10
  • 08:55
Aditya Chauhan SINGH CHAUHAN15
10
  • 08:55
Deepinder Singh KULLAR6
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:40
Keshav KAPOOR3
1
  • 11:40
Raju ALI0
1
  • 11:40
Hamza AMIN9
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:50
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT5
1
  • 11:50
Shamim KHAN-5
1
  • 11:50
Elmer SALVADOR0
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:00
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH4
1
  • 12:00
KOH Deng Shan8
1
  • 12:00
Nils FLOREN8
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:10
Ross BAIN3
1
  • 12:10
Scott BARR-5
1
  • 12:10
Zaw MOE-2
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:20
Siddikur RAHMAN-3
1
  • 12:20
Shiv KAPUR-3
1
  • 12:20
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-1
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:30
Scott HEND-3
1
  • 12:30
S.S.P CHAWRASIA4
1
  • 12:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL10
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:40
Prom MEESAWAT-8
1
  • 12:40
Darren BECK2
1
  • 12:40
Chiragh KUMAR9
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:50
Adam BLYTH4
1
  • 12:50
Jonathan MOORE2
1
  • 12:50
Chih Bing LAM2
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:00
Jarmo SANDELIN1
1
  • 13:00
Mukesh KUMAR1
1
  • 13:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ5
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:10
Kapil KUMAR18
1
  • 13:10
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-2
1
  • 13:10
Shankar DAS-1
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:20
Gurbaaz MANN15
1
  • 13:20
Mohammad Sanju1
1
  • 13:20
Pijit PETCHKASEM2
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:30
Raghav MALIK22
1
  • 13:30
Abhinav LOHAN-3
1
  • 13:30
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-1
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:40
Roop SINGH1
10
  • 11:40
Pasamet POGAMNERD11
10
  • 11:40
Mohd ISLAM0
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:50
Rashid KHAN1
10
  • 11:50
Giwhan KIM0
10
  • 11:50
Vinod KUMAR-6
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:00
Mandeo PATHANIA
10
  • 12:00
Lindsay M RENOLDS1
10
  • 12:00
Pawan KUMAR14
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:10
Vijay KUMAR1
10
  • 12:10
Pablo HERRERIA2
10
  • 12:10
Gaurav GHEI-1
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:20
Jay BAYRON-1
10
  • 12:20
Amandeep Singh JOHL19
10
  • 12:20
Gaurav Pratap SINGH14
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:30
David LIPSKY2
10
  • 12:30
Jesper KENNEGARD8
10
  • 12:30
Vikrant CHOPRA-1
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:40
Samuel CYR12
10
  • 12:40
James BYRNE1
10
  • 12:40
Ron HARVEY JR.-3
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:50
Naman DAWAR7
10
  • 12:50
Unho PARK5
10
  • 12:50
Guy WOODMAN5
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:00
Steve LEWTON1
10
  • 13:00
Zhiqun LAM5
10
  • 13:00
Vivek BHANDARI2
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:10
Feroz ALI1
10
  • 13:10
Javi COLOMO-1
10
  • 13:10
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-5
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:20
Panuwat MUENLEK-2
10
  • 13:20
Rafiq ALI12
10
  • 13:20
Harmeet Singh KAHLON-3
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:30
Shang-Hung KAO2
10
  • 13:30
M DHARMA6
10
  • 13:30
Kanwar Pratap SEKHON11